|
Our Media/Results from Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Our Results
2015 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field MeetPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jan 25th 2015, 2:30am
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 06:11 AM
Jimmy Carnes Invitational-Coll/Open/Masters - 1/23/2015
Gainesville Sports Commission
Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl
Results
Event 31 Women 29&U 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 180 Stewart, Ashley 25 Florida Atla 8.33 1 950
2 217 Phillips, Stormm 21 Jacksonville 8.37 2 941
3 160 Steplight, Shawann 23 Florida A&M 8.38 2 938
4 220 Smith, Tiaona 21 Jacksonville 8.43 1 926
5 219 Shufford, Jenira 21 Jacksonville 8.46 2 919
5 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 8.46 1 919
7 174 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atla 8.72 1 858
8 71 Chambers, Kirsten Embry-Riddle 8.97 1 800
9 24 Hyppolite, Juliett 22 Bethune-Cook 9.65 2 654
10 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 12.71 2 168
Event 31 Women 29&U High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 220 Smith, Tiaona 21 Jacksonville 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O P O XO O XO XXX
1 24 Hyppolite, Juliett 22 Bethune-Cook 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O O XO O XXX
3 71 Chambers, Kirsten Embry-Riddle 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
XO O O XXO O XXX
3 180 Stewart, Ashley 25 Florida Atla 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O XO XXX
5 219 Shufford, Jenira 21 Jacksonville 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O XO O O XO O XO XXX
6 217 Phillips, Stormm 21 Jacksonville 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.37 1.40 1.43
XO O XXX
7 174 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atla 1.34m 4-04.75 449
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37
O XO O XXO XO XXX
8 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 1.31m 4-03.50 419
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34
O O O XXO XXX
8 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 1.31m 4-03.50 419
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34
O O XO O XXX
Event 31 Women 29&U Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 217 Phillips, Stormm 21 Jacksonville 10.72m 35-02.00 577
10.71m 10.72m 10.23m
2 219 Shufford, Jenira 21 Jacksonville 9.43m 30-11.25 492
9.29m 9.43m 8.89m
3 220 Smith, Tiaona 21 Jacksonville 8.79m 28-10.25 451
8.79m 8.51m 8.27m
4 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 8.32m 27-03.75 420
8.32m 8.20m 7.56m
5 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 7.84m 25-08.75 389
7.84m 7.63m 7.36m
6 24 Hyppolite, Juliett 22 Bethune-Cook 7.22m 23-08.25 349
7.22m 7.07m 6.69m
7 174 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atla 7.03m 23-00.75 337
6.05m 7.03m 6.88m
8 71 Chambers, Kirsten Embry-Riddle 6.86m 22-06.25 326
6.57m 6.68m 6.86m
9 180 Stewart, Ashley 25 Florida Atla 6.79m 22-03.50 322
5.43m 6.71m 6.79m
Event 31 Women 29&U Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 217 Phillips, Stormm 21 Jacksonville 5.50m 18-00.50 700
5.26m 4.97m 5.50m
1 220 Smith, Tiaona 21 Jacksonville 5.50m 18-00.50 700
FOUL 5.26m 5.50m
1 174 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atla 5.50m 18-00.50 700
5.50m FOUL FOUL
4 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 5.12m 16-09.75 592
4.89m 5.12m 5.08m
5 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 5.04m 16-06.50 570
4.87m 5.00m 5.04m
6 180 Stewart, Ashley 25 Florida Atla 4.95m 16-03.00 546
4.95m 4.90m 4.80m
7 219 Shufford, Jenira 21 Jacksonville 4.90m 16-01.00 532
FOUL 4.89m 4.90m
8 24 Hyppolite, Juliett 22 Bethune-Cook 4.61m 15-01.50 456
4.24m FOUL 4.61m
9 71 Chambers, Kirsten Embry-Riddle 4.54m 14-10.75 438
4.40m 4.51m 4.54m
Event 31 Women 29&U 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 217 Phillips, Stormm 21 Jacksonville 2:33.96 644
2 219 Shufford, Jenira 21 Jacksonville 2:35.17 629
3 180 Stewart, Ashley 25 Florida Atla 2:41.05 561
4 24 Hyppolite, Juliett 22 Bethune-Cook 2:41.46 556
5 220 Smith, Tiaona 21 Jacksonville 2:42.14 549
6 174 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atla 2:45.76 509
7 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 2:48.26 482
8 71 Chambers, Kirsten Embry-Riddle 2:53.34 429
Event 11 Women 29&U Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 211 Clark, Kree 23 Jacksonville 19.19m 18.51m 60-08.75
17.59m 17.68m 18.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 223 Turner, Samantha 23 Jacksonville 17.31m 17.10m 56-01.25
16.11m 17.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 31 Richardson, Desire 22 Bethune-Cook 16.22m 16.37m 53-08.50
FOUL FOUL 12.19m 16.37m 15.95m 15.60m
4 474 Solano, Marcela 22 Webber 16.33m 15.66m 51-04.50
15.44m 15.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.61m
5 212 Futch, Sally Marie 24 Jacksonville 13.98m 14.50m 47-07.00
13.84m 13.98m FOUL FOUL 14.50m FOUL
6 32 Rivera, Alana 23 Bethune-Cook 14.00m 14.00m 45-11.25
FOUL FOUL 11.67m 14.00m 13.33m 12.61m
7 142 Aaron, Andrea 21 Florida A&M 14.28m 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL FOUL 13.11m FOUL 13.67m FOUL
8 472 Scott, Shanquane 20 Webber 8.35m 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m FOUL FOUL 11.47m FOUL FOUL
9 195 Saint Fluer, Medji 22 Florida Memo 10.41m 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL 8.25m 10.05m 11.06m 9.57m 10.32m
10 465 Cabrera, Jaylyn Webber 9.47m 9.68m 31-09.25
9.44m FOUL 9.68m
11 191 Byrd, Eunique Florida Memo 9.37m 30-09.00
8.76m 9.37m 9.30m
-- 150 Gordon, Aneshia Florida A&M 13.26m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 12 Men 29&U Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 393 McFarland, AJ 20 Unattached 15.00m 17.63m 57-10.25
16.01m 17.63m 16.66m 16.12m 17.40m 17.25m
2 92 Farner, Zack 21 Embry-Riddle 14.25m 14.31m 46-11.50
14.12m FOUL 13.97m FOUL 14.31m 13.73m
3 398 Olson, Christopher 20 Unattached 13.71m 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL FOUL 13.28m 13.54m 14.19m 13.61m
4 198 Burrows, Gerrard Florida Memo 13.36m 43-10.00
13.25m 12.76m 13.28m FOUL 12.89m 13.36m
5 103 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 13.59m 13.36m 43-10.00
3.68m 13.27m 13.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 434 Cassidy, Michael 22 Warner 13.70m 13.30m 43-07.75
12.23m 13.01m 13.21m 13.30m FOUL 13.09m
7 98 Haynes, Michael Embry-Riddle 12.19m 12.80m 42-00.00
12.58m 12.80m 12.50m 12.44m 12.03m 11.54m
8 449 Moore, Chad 22 Warner 11.22m 10.28m 33-08.75
FOUL FOUL 10.02m 10.28m 9.99m FOUL
9 446 Leshore, Anthony 22 Warner 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m FOUL 9.68m 9.31m 9.38m FOUL
10 461 Wright, Deandre Warner 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m 9.63m 9.45m
11 457 Stephenson, Samuel 22 Warner 11.32m 9.33m 30-07.50
FOUL 9.33m FOUL
Event 12 Men 50-59 Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 410 Sputo, Thomas 55 Unattached 12.24m 40-02.00
12.20m FOUL FOUL 12.06m 12.24m FOUL
Event 2 Men 29&U High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 59 Williams, Ed'Ricus 21 Bethune-Cook 2.14m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P P XO O O XXX
2 261 Harris, Bobby North Florid 1.93m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P P O O O XO XO O XXX
3 323 Tisch, Malachi 23 Throws Coach 2.11m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P XO XXO XXX
4 110 Saldana, Rico Embry-Riddle 2.12m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P O XXX
5 202 Knight, Corion Florida Memo 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
P O XXX
5 58 Tiller, Michael 21 Bethune-Cook 2.01m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
P O XXX
7 43 Campbell, Terrell 20 Bethune-Cook 2.01m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
P O XXX
8 455 Pollard, Corey 21 Warner 1.86m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O O O XO O XXX
9 367 Flemming, Devontra 23 Unattached 1.98m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O O O O XO XXX
10 114 Wijayasinha, Steva Embry-Riddle 1.81m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P O XO XXO XXX
11 433 Benedetti, Jesus 22 Warner 1.88m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O XO XXX
12 230 Walker, Jordan 19 Jacksonville 1.88m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O XXO XXX
13 445 Kidd, Eric 24 Warner 1.81m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P XO XO XXO XXX
14 105 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P O O XXX
-- 443 Jenness, Jared Warner 1.71m NH
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P XXX
-- 48 Fisher, Kenneth 20 Bethune-Cook 1.98m NH
1.88 1.93
P XXX
Event 2 Men 50-59 High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 366 Eckenrode, Jim 53 Unattached 1.62m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P O O XXX
Event 2 Men 60-69 High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 7 Sauers, James 67 Atlanta Trac 1.63m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XO XXX
2 381 Irion, Glenn 60 Unattached 1.65m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O XO XXO XPP
Event 5 Women 29&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 74 Green-Anderson, Ha 21 Embry-Riddle 5.63m 5.44m 17-10.25
5.34m 5.44m 5.05m 5.07m 5.29m 5.40m
2 165 Everheart, Mar'Rhe 25 Florida Atla 5.49m 5.41m 17-09.00
5.41m 5.34m 4.84m 4.79m 5.23m 5.20m
3 222 Story, Taylor 23 Jacksonville 5.95m 5.36m 17-07.00
5.36m
4 34 Spivey, Carlecia Bethune-Cook 5.50m 5.29m 17-04.25
5.15m 4.27m 5.08m 5.24m 5.26m 5.29m
5 151 Ivey, Ashley 21 Florida A&M 5.50m 5.29m 17-04.25
4.93m 5.29m
6 28 Marcus, Jalilissa Bethune-Cook 5.60m 5.23m 17-02.00
4.97m 4.99m 5.06m 5.23m 5.22m 5.12m
7 466 Dawkins, Artisha 20 Webber 5.03m 5.09m 16-08.50
4.89m 5.09m 5.08m 4.75m 4.87m
8 471 Pierce, Bre'Shea 20 Webber 5.42m 4.99m 16-04.50
4.82m 4.95m 4.43m 4.99m 4.95m
9 467 Dennard, Charrie 20 Webber 5.43m 4.97m 16-03.75
4.66m 4.78m 4.97m 4.86m 4.87m
10 143 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 4.68m 4.87m 15-11.75
4.42m 4.87m 4.43m
11 148 Diggs, Raven 21 Florida A&M 5.00m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.48m 4.63m 4.75m
12 278 Victor, Gida 19 Northwood (F 4.87m 4.60m 15-01.25
4.20m 3.98m 4.60m
13 276 Jocelin, Kristie Northwood (F 5.00m 4.54m 14-10.75
4.54m
14 216 Musser, Kristen 21 Jacksonville 5.01m 4.51m 14-09.75
4.13m 4.29m 4.51m
15 83 Ramirez, Evanna 23 Embry-Riddle 4.67m 4.33m 14-02.50
4.33m
16 144 Brown, Faith Florida A&M 5.00m 4.31m 14-01.75
4.29m 4.30m 4.31m
17 427 Jones, Ángel Warner 4.36m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95m
Event 5 Women 60-69 Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 335 lowther, jocelyn 61 Unattached 3.00m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.00m 3.37m 3.20m
2 8 Lowery, Linda 64 Atlanta Trac 3.54m 3.27m 10-08.75
3.27m 3.02m 3.20m
3 9 Rhodes, Carol 67 Atlanta Trac 1.50m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.23m 1.48m 1.41m
Event 6 Men 29&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 48 Fisher, Kenneth 20 Bethune-Cook 7.78m 7.41m 24-03.75
6.65m FOUL 6.82m 5.44m 7.41m 7.30m
2 375 Harris, Tyrone 25 Unattached 7.80m 7.14m 23-05.25
6.95m FOUL FOUL 7.14m FOUL FOUL
3 60 Williams, Nicholas 21 Bethune-Cook 7.36m 7.10m 23-03.50
7.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.03m
4 62 Wright, Jimel 22 Bethune-Cook 7.03m 7.04m 23-01.25
6.62m 7.04m 7.00m 6.73m 7.00m 7.02m
5 258 Collins, Caleb 20 North Florid 7.26m 6.87m 22-06.50
6.59m 6.71m 6.68m 6.75m 6.69m 6.87m
6 483 Hudson, Christophe 20 Webber 6.71m 6.81m 22-04.25
6.78m 6.71m 6.71m 6.81m 6.69m FOUL
7 104 Maku, Richard 22 Embry-Riddle 6.67m 6.64m 21-09.50
FOUL 6.51m 6.64m FOUL 6.38m 6.31m
8 105 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 6.59m 21-07.50
5.19m 6.49m FOUL 6.59m 6.41m FOUL
9 50 Gordon, Jhomo Bethune-Cook 7.00m 6.49m 21-03.50
FOUL FOUL 6.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 202 Knight, Corion Florida Memo 6.41m 21-00.50
FOUL 6.41m 6.20m
11 230 Walker, Jordan 19 Jacksonville 6.93m 6.28m 20-07.25
6.28m 5.95m 5.78m
12 325 Bailey, William 26 TruAthletics 7.03m 6.27m 20-07.00
5.90m 6.06m 6.27m
13 197 Anstral, Willi 22 Florida Memo 6.53m 6.19m 20-03.75
6.07m 6.19m 5.71m
14 43 Campbell, Terrell 20 Bethune-Cook 6.85m 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m 5.51m 5.76m
15 450 Noel, Samuel 21 Warner 6.20m 6.07m 19-11.00
6.07m 6.05m PASS
16 378 Hintzen, Alexandre 27 Unattached 7.88m 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m FOUL FOUL
17 49 Frater, Donovan 21 Bethune-Cook 6.75m 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m FOUL 5.42m
18 370 Gomez, Noah 20 Unattached 4.72m 5.36m 17-07.00
5.11m 4.84m 5.36m
19 371 gorman, david 27 Unattached 6.00m 5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m FOUL 4.98m
20 372 Green, Cedric 24 Unattached 7.20m 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m FOUL FOUL
21 436 Douglas, Nicholas Warner 6.16m 5.03m 16-06.00
4.71m 4.90m 5.03m
22 432 Beasley, Barry Warner 6.20m 4.46m 14-07.75
FOUL FOUL 4.46m
-- 367 Flemming, Devontra 23 Unattached 6.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 6 Men 30-39 Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 354 Bullard, Reun 33 Unattached 4.98m 4.53m 14-10.50
4.49m 4.53m 4.49m
Event 6 Men 40-49 Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 421 West, Rob 47 Unattached 4.50m 4.57m 15-00.00
4.44m 4.57m FOUL
Event 6 Men 50-59 Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 374 Hankerson, Brian 56 Unattached 5.63m 6.12m 20-01.00
5.76m 5.81m 6.12m
2 366 Eckenrode, Jim 53 Unattached 5.63m 5.70m 18-08.50
FOUL 5.70m 5.70m
Event 3 Women 29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 252 Walker, Megan 21 North Florid 3.80m 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XO XXX
2 339 Vandervelde, Nikki 20 Unattached 3.70m 3.45m 11-03.75
3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
O XO XO XXX
3 80 Mueller, Stephanie Embry-Riddle 2.83m 3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
XO XO O O XXX
4 340 Vivlamore, Abigail 21 Unattached 3.20m 3.30m 10-10.00
3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO XXX
5 250 Simon, Meg 21 North Florid 3.66m 3.30m 10-10.00
3.30 3.45
XXO XXX
6 328 Brenner, Jamie 20 Unattached 3.20m 3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O XO XXX
6 137 Dierkes, Haley 21 Florida 3.60m 3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O XO XXX
6 247 Meyers-Sinnett, Je North Florid 3.40m 3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
O XO XXX
9 243 Kuzniewski, Daniel 23 North Florid 2.93m 3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
O XXO XXX
9 22 DeRoux, Jessica 23 Bethune-Cook 3.20m 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O O XXO XXX
9 327 Beckman, Molly 20 Unattached 3.35m 3.15m 10-04.00
3.15 3.30
XXO XXX
12 233 Baluch, McKenna North Florid 3.40m 3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
O XO XXX
13 23 Harris, Keyosha 21 Bethune-Cook 3.20m 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O XXO XXX
14 35 Townsend, Shantell 22 Bethune-Cook 3.20m 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
O XXX
-- 159 Smith, Jasmine 22 Florida A&M 2.79m NH
2.40
XXX
-- 337 Ostrenko, Mari 22 Unattached 3.20m NH
2.85
XXX
Event 3 Women 60-69 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 492 Johnston, Janet 68 Unattached 1.50m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 2.40
XO XXX
Event 4 Men 29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 342 Akins, David 20 Unattached 4.42m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
O XO XXO O XXX
2 112 Turner, Kameron 23 Embry-Riddle 4.90m 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XO XO XXX
3 87 Bullock, James 21 Embry-Riddle 4.70m 4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O O XO XXX
4 290 Duckworth, Scott 29 Ryland Pole 5.00m 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XXO XO XXX
5 86 Bales, Evan Embry-Riddle 4.45m 4.40m 14-05.25
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XO XO XXO XXX
6 264 McLean, Shelton 22 North Florid 4.55m 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
XO XXX
7 89 Cashdollar, Daniel 21 Embry-Riddle 4.25m 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO XXX
7 272 Washburn, Clayton 20 North Florid 4.63m 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
XXO XXX
Event 4 Men 30-39 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 322 Young, Sean 30 Team Gheenoe 5.35m 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10 5.25
O XXX
Event 4 Men 50-59 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 388 Logue, Michael 54 Unattached 3.65m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.25 3.40 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O O XXO XXX
Event 4 Men 70+ Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
-- 493 Johnston, Joe 72 Unattached 3.05m NH
2.95
XXX
Event 1 Women 29&U High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 248 Miller, Emily North Florid 1.55m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O O O XXO XXX
2 254 Young, Alyssa North Florid 1.55m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
2 36 Trigg, Kasie 22 Bethune-Cook 1.70m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
4 274 Abbott, Markie Northwood (F 1.62m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XXO XO XXX
5 80 Mueller, Stephanie Embry-Riddle 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XXO XXO XXX
6 275 Ellis, Alexandra 20 Northwood (F 1.62m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
7 468 Fredrick, Rachel 20 Webber 1.58m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
8 467 Dennard, Charrie 20 Webber 1.55m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.50
O XXX
-- 28 Marcus, Jalilissa Bethune-Cook 1.70m NH
1.55
XXX
Event 1 Women 60-69 High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 8 Lowery, Linda 64 Atlanta Trac 1.15m 1.15m 3-09.25
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O XO O XXX
2 10 Clark, Clovis 60 Atlanta Trac 1.05m 1.00m 3-03.25
1.00 1.05
O XXX
Event 7 Women 29&U Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 149 Giacomucci, Ashley 20 Florida A&M 12.24m 11.44m 37-06.50
11.44m FOUL 11.18m 11.17m 11.35m 11.02m
2 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 11.70m 11.36m 37-03.25
10.87m 11.13m 11.27m 11.30m 11.36m 11.03m
3 36 Trigg, Kasie 22 Bethune-Cook 11.60m 11.17m 36-07.75
11.17m 10.98m 11.05m FOUL FOUL 10.91m
4 218 Richard, Ja'Mesha 22 Jacksonville 11.25m 11.14m 36-06.75
11.14m 10.56m FOUL PASS FOUL PASS
5 467 Dennard, Charrie 20 Webber 11.46m 10.97m 36-00.00
FOUL 10.79m FOUL 10.57m 10.97m 10.16m
6 69 Brown, Daisha Embry-Riddle 11.08m 10.80m 35-05.25
FOUL 10.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 466 Dawkins, Artisha 20 Webber 10.74m 9.88m 32-05.00
9.28m 9.79m 9.49m 9.60m 9.67m 9.88m
8 83 Ramirez, Evanna 23 Embry-Riddle 10.12m 9.67m 31-08.75
FOUL 9.18m 9.39m 9.28m 9.67m 9.14m
9 427 Jones, Ángel Warner 9.81m 9.39m 30-09.75
FOUL 9.23m FOUL 9.04m 9.20m 9.39m
-- 151 Ivey, Ashley 21 Florida A&M 12.40m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 Men 29&U Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 58 Tiller, Michael 21 Bethune-Cook 15.30m 15.34m 50-04.00
15.34m FOUL 15.27m FOUL 14.72m PASS
2 62 Wright, Jimel 22 Bethune-Cook 15.33m 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL FOUL 14.55m 14.89m 15.23m 15.32m
3 48 Fisher, Kenneth 20 Bethune-Cook 15.21m 14.62m 47-11.75
14.32m 14.41m 14.62m 14.52m 14.09m FOUL
4 104 Maku, Richard 22 Embry-Riddle 14.43m 14.17m 46-06.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.17m FOUL 14.09m
5 50 Gordon, Jhomo Bethune-Cook 14.60m 13.52m 44-04.25
11.30m 13.52m 13.49m 13.17m 13.46m 13.45m
6 197 Anstral, Willi 22 Florida Memo 12.77m 41-10.75
12.77m FOUL FOUL 12.75m 12.12m 11.99m
7 436 Douglas, Nicholas Warner 12.56m 12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL 12.16m 12.24m 12.15m 11.98m 11.61m
8 432 Beasley, Barry Warner 12.12m 11.87m 38-11.50
11.87m 11.55m 11.43m FOUL FOUL 10.57m
-- 258 Collins, Caleb 20 North Florid 13.95m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
Event 8 Men 30-39 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 316 Roulhac, Brandon 32 Shore Athlet 16.25m 16.45m 53-11.75
16.23m 16.45m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
Event 8 Men 50-59 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 494 Bailey, Anthony 55 Unattached 13.01m 42-08.25
12.94m 13.01m 3.06m
Event 8 Men 60-69 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 381 Irion, Glenn 60 Unattached 10.82m 9.34m 30-07.75
9.34m 8.66m FOUL
Event 9 Women 29&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 31 Richardson, Desire 22 Bethune-Cook 14.77m 14.15m 46-05.25
14.15m 14.05m 13.81m FOUL FOUL 13.13m
2 223 Turner, Samantha 23 Jacksonville 13.42m 13.47m 44-02.50
12.50m 13.47m 13.39m FOUL 13.38m FOUL
3 142 Aaron, Andrea 21 Florida A&M 13.54m 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m FOUL 12.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 182 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atla 12.60m 12.46m 40-10.50
12.00m FOUL 12.46m FOUL FOUL 11.96m
5 211 Clark, Kree 23 Jacksonville 12.58m 12.28m 40-03.50
12.03m FOUL FOUL 12.15m 11.77m 12.28m
6 212 Futch, Sally Marie 24 Jacksonville 11.80m 12.03m 39-05.75
FOUL 11.33m 11.60m FOUL 12.03m 11.41m
7 472 Scott, Shanquane 20 Webber 12.02m 11.73m 38-06.00
11.30m 11.73m 10.25m 11.41m FOUL FOUL
8 32 Rivera, Alana 23 Bethune-Cook 13.50m 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m FOUL 10.27m 11.14m 10.69m FOUL
9 195 Saint Fluer, Medji 22 Florida Memo 11.31m 10.68m 35-00.50
9.72m 9.85m 10.68m 9.64m 9.95m 8.70m
10 75 Isenard, Christina Embry-Riddle 11.48m 10.28m 33-08.75
9.93m 9.80m 10.28m
11 191 Byrd, Eunique Florida Memo 9.70m 31-10.00
FOUL 9.70m FOUL
12 465 Cabrera, Jaylyn Webber 8.63m 8.64m 28-04.25
7.38m 8.11m 8.64m
Event 9 Women 60-69 Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 10 Clark, Clovis 60 Atlanta Trac 8.20m 6.93m 22-09.00
6.93m 6.75m 6.71m
Event 10 Men 29&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 53 Kimbrough, Barry 22 Bethune-Cook 15.21m 15.71m 51-06.50
14.20m 14.82m FOUL 14.78m 15.71m FOUL
2 103 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 14.16m 14.11m 46-03.50
13.78m 14.10m FOUL FOUL 13.75m 14.11m
3 434 Cassidy, Michael 22 Warner 14.15m 14.11m 46-03.50
12.24m 13.81m 13.04m FOUL 14.11m FOUL
4 282 Hurley, John Northwood (F 14.45m 14.09m 46-02.75
FOUL FOUL 12.72m FOUL FOUL 14.09m
5 398 Olson, Christopher 20 Unattached 10.66m 12.92m 42-04.75
12.56m 12.92m 12.37m FOUL 12.48m FOUL
6 105 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 12.80m 42-00.00
12.36m 11.57m FOUL 12.80m 11.61m 11.24m
7 393 McFarland, AJ 20 Unattached 10.60m 12.60m 41-04.25
12.48m 12.06m 12.52m 11.93m 12.60m 12.56m
8 112 Turner, Kameron 23 Embry-Riddle 12.60m 12.39m 40-07.75
12.02m 11.99m 12.39m 11.88m 11.87m FOUL
9 92 Farner, Zack 21 Embry-Riddle 12.54m 11.95m 39-02.50
11.57m 10.64m 11.68m 11.65m 11.59m 11.95m
10 446 Leshore, Anthony 22 Warner 11.13m 11.31m 37-01.25
10.58m 10.45m 11.31m
11 461 Wright, Deandre Warner 11.18m 36-08.25
11.15m 10.20m 11.18m
12 198 Burrows, Gerrard Florida Memo 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
13 457 Stephenson, Samuel 22 Warner 11.16m 10.51m 34-05.75
10.41m 10.51m 10.43m
14 98 Haynes, Michael Embry-Riddle 9.15m 10.26m 33-08.00
8.98m 9.80m 10.26m
15 449 Moore, Chad 22 Warner 10.54m 8.96m 29-04.75
8.37m 8.96m 7.79m
Event 10 Men 30-39 Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 354 Bullard, Reun 33 Unattached 9.12m 7.75m 25-05.25
7.17m 7.54m 7.24m 7.75m 7.57m 7.70m
Event 10 Men 40-49 Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 344 Beckerleg, Tom 41 Unattached 8.75m 8.18m 26-10.00
7.69m 8.11m 8.18m FOUL 7.84m FOUL
Event 10 Men 60-69 Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 389 Luttrell, Ken 66 Unattached 10.61m 10.01m 32-10.25
9.55m FOUL 9.81m 9.89m 10.01m 9.70m
Event 10 Men 70+ Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 397 Oglesby, James 81 Unattached 12.64m 12.78m 41-11.25
10.69m 12.15m 11.56m 12.13m 11.89m 12.78m
2 406 Russell, John 74 Unattached 11.00m 6.59m 21-07.50
6.59m 6.02m 5.96m 6.47m FOUL 6.13m
Event 19 Women 39 & Under 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 331 Clay, Raven 25 Unattached 7.72 7.71q 1
2 336 Ndu, Ugonna 24 Unattached 7.92 7.96q 3
3 151 Ivey, Ashley 21 Florida A&M 8.19 8.09q 2
4 218 Richard, Ja'Mesha 22 Jacksonville 8.00 8.21q 1
5 139 Favors, Ashley 22 Florida 7.99 8.28q 3
6 138 Eady, Tyjah 22 Florida 7.99 8.29q 2
7 25 Jenkins, Erica 22 Bethune-Cook 8.75 8.31q 3
8 226 Webley, Brittney 22 Jacksonville 8.20 8.34q 3
9 18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 8.50 8.51q 1
10 236 Hearn, Tianna 21 North Florid 8.60 1
11 74 Green-Anderson, Ha 21 Embry-Riddle 8.55 8.61 2
12 182 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atla 8.40 8.65 1
13 179 Smith, Cassidy Florida Atla 8.35 8.67 3
14 248 Miller, Emily North Florid 8.96 2
15 426 Clark, Brianna Warner 9.10 3
16 37 Williams, Dominiqu Bethune-Cook 9.20 9.31 2
17 216 Musser, Kristen 21 Jacksonville 8.35 9.59 2
Event 16 Men 40-49 55 Meter Hurdles MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 208 Simoes, Herbert 45 HC family 7.80 8.08
Event 16 Men 70+ 55 Meter Hurdles MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 493 Johnston, Joe 72 Unattached 10.18 10.60
Event 20 Men 39 & Under 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 63 Clarke, Kemar 27 Blue Lightni 7.69 7.41q 3
2 368 Forbes, Ronald 30 Unattached 7.18 7.53q 3
3 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 Bethune-Cook 7.48 7.63q 2
4 286 Hoffman, Justin 25 Orangetheory 7.78 7.84q 1 7.834
5 271 Vanblount, Darius 21 North Florid 7.83 7.84q 1 7.840
6 257 Burgman, Marques 20 North Florid 7.72 7.89q 2
7 423 Williams, Kadeem 21 Unattached 7.90 8.02q 2
8 115 Zeigler, Zane 23 Embry-Riddle 8.25 8.15q 1
9 90 Dori, Alex 23 Embry-Riddle 8.10 8.16q 2
10 51 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 7.70 8.39 3
11 201 Jones, Rashard Florida Memo 8.46 1
12 108 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 8.60 8.47 3
13 230 Walker, Jordan 19 Jacksonville 8.42 8.62 1
14 199 Cochran, James 22 Florida Memo 8.63 2
Event 17 Women 39&U 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 324 Harrigan-Scott, Ta 33 Tru Fit Athl 6.74 6.82q 2
2 288 Solomon, Shalonda 30 Pure Athleti 6.63 6.96q 1 6.953
3 26 Johnson, Tristie 22 Bethune-Cook 6.95 6.96q 4 6.955
4 170 Jones, Deja 25 Florida Atla 7.08 7.03q 4
5 334 Linson, Nakia 23 Unattached 6.95 7.06q 5
6 173 Martinez, Sitia 25 Florida Atla 7.11 7.14q 1
7 13 Brown, Adanaca 22 Bahamas 6.85 7.16q 3
8 238 Irving, Vernetia 23 North Florid 7.45 7.19q 2
9 188 Wilkerson, Regina 25 Florida Atla 7.09 7.21q 3
10 218 Richard, Ja'Mesha 22 Jacksonville 7.13 7.22 1 7.217
11 159 Smith, Jasmine 22 Florida A&M 7.01 7.22 5 7.219
12 244 Lamar, Raneisha North Florid 7.25 3
13 175 Poole, Nicole 25 Florida Atla 7.20 7.33 4
14 184 Valentin, Sherline Florida Atla 7.27 7.34 4
15 183 Trader, Assata Florida Atla 7.30 7.35 3
16 19 Bryant, Shalaneya 23 Bethune-Cook 7.19 7.38 3
17 285 Cooley, Gelela 24 One Goal Ath 7.19 7.43 2
18 473 Smith, Breann 21 Webber 7.40 7.47 1 7.461
19 73 Dixon, Kandice 23 Embry-Riddle 7.40 7.47 2 7.467
20 210 Chung, Chynna Moni 23 Jacksonville 7.40 7.51 1
21 466 Dawkins, Artisha 20 Webber 7.70 7.55 4
22 196 Shabazz, Shakirah Florida Memo 7.62 4 7.613
23 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 7.62 5 7.615
24 236 Hearn, Tianna 21 North Florid 7.78 5
25 429 Roberson, Ilena Warner 7.81 2 7.803
26 426 Clark, Brianna Warner 7.81 3 7.810
27 192 Carr, Mya Florida Memo 7.86 1
28 182 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atla 7.50 7.88 3
29 287 Norwood, Tawanya 26 Peak Perform 7.95 1
30 204 Williams, Alexis 21 Florida Runn 7.65 8.04 5
31 193 Jacques, Wilsandle Florida Memo 8.07 4
32 427 Jones, Ángel Warner 8.24 1
33 428 Peterson, Sophia Warner 8.32 2
Event 13 Women 40-49 55 Meter Dash MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 329 Campbell, Carmen S 46 Unattached 8.90 8.99
Event 13 Women 60-69 55 Meter Dash MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 335 lowther, jocelyn 61 Unattached 9.00 8.70
2 6 woodward, loretta 61 Atlanta tra 8.98 8.92
3 10 Clark, Clovis 60 Atlanta Trac 10.20 10.36
Event 18 Men 39&U 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 289 Bracy, Marvin 22 Pure Athleti 6.08 6.20q 3
2 42 Cabrera, Angelo 24 Bethune-Cook 6.29 6.30q 8
3 361 Dix, Walter 29 Unattached 6.19 6.31q 5
4 414 Turner, Kenneth 24 Unattached 6.30 6.33q 3
5 47 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 6.30 6.35q 6
6 408 scott, eddie 24 Unattached 6.35 6.45q 1
7 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 Bethune-Cook 6.40 6.46q 5
8 260 Hadden, Jacoby 24 North Florid 6.40 6.49q 4
9 391 Marshall, Gyasi 22 Unattached 6.40 6.49q 6
10 55 Martin, Justin Bethune-Cook 6.50 6.54 5
11 400 Ordway, Jonathan 37 Unattached 6.60 6.55 5
12 413 Stuart, Sean 27 Unattached 6.30 6.56 5
13 270 Tracey, Josh North Florid 6.58 1
14 452 Pettingell, Roger Warner 6.59 1
15 109 Prasad, Harish 23 Embry-Riddle 6.86 6.61 2
16 326 anderson, malcolm 26 TruFit Athle 6.22 6.62 8
17 377 Heatly Jr, Kenneth 33 Unattached 6.70 6.63 6
18 60 Williams, Nicholas 21 Bethune-Cook 6.48 6.64 6
19 491 Campbell, Lamark 19 Unattached 6.65 6
19 362 Dixon, Jeremiah 28 Unattached 6.38 6.65 2
19 460 Williams, Gavonnah 22 Warner 6.57 6.65 1
22 485 Phillips, Clifford Webber 6.67 3
22 360 david, william 20 Unattached 7.00 6.67 8
22 403 Pierce, Maurice 24 Unattached 6.34 6.67 2
25 325 Bailey, William 26 TruAthletics 6.96 6.68 6
26 352 bryan, paul 25 Unattached 6.40 6.69 3
27 386 Laureano, Joseph 21 Unattached 6.64 6.71 7
27 91 Dunbar, Ricardo 21 Embry-Riddle 6.58 6.71 3
29 46 Drayton, Marquis Bethune-Cook 6.55 6.72 3
30 316 Roulhac, Brandon 32 Shore Athlet 6.30 6.73 7
31 257 Burgman, Marques 20 North Florid 6.71 6.77 4
32 105 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 6.74 6.80 3
32 378 Hintzen, Alexandre 27 Unattached 6.53 6.80 4
34 357 charles, renald 24 Unattached 6.20 6.81 7
35 87 Bullock, James 21 Embry-Riddle 6.58 6.82 2
36 395 Mejias, Eric 20 Unattached 7.00 6.83 7
37 382 Jackson, Richard 22 Unattached 6.68 6.84 8
38 232 Turner, Lacy 22 King Cobras 6.77 6.91 2
39 439 Gant, Kelvin Warner 6.47 6.92 7
40 112 Turner, Kameron 23 Embry-Riddle 6.70 6.96 8
41 399 Omerzu, Michael 22 Unattached 7.00 7.01 8
42 40 Bogan, Elijah Bethune-Cook 6.60 7.04 6
43 478 Brooks, Malik Webber 7.05 2
44 415 Tyus, Anthony 26 Unattached 6.90 7.06 3
45 348 Betancourt, Orland 24 Unattached 7.38 7.15 6
46 372 Green, Cedric 24 Unattached 6.30 7.22 4
47 371 gorman, david 27 Unattached 6.10 7.24 4
48 430 Antoine, Akub Warner 7.33 5
49 231 Hunter, Jason 32 King Cobras 6.96 7.37 5
50 370 Gomez, Noah 20 Unattached 4.00 7.40 2
51 404 Price, Aundre 25 Unattached 6.20 7.50 6
52 354 Bullard, Reun 33 Unattached 7.40 7.58 5
-- 57 Soley-Bain, Akeem Bethune-Cook 6.60 FS 4
Event 14 Men 40-49 55 Meter Dash MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 66 Mack, Jeff 43 Drive Phaze 6.74 6.62
2 208 Simoes, Herbert 45 HC family 6.90 7.04
3 384 Kays, Barry 45 Unattached 7.10 7.07
4 401 Padilla, Alvaro 42 Unattached 6.50 7.52
5 421 West, Rob 47 Unattached 7.77 7.60
Event 14 Men 50-59 55 Meter Dash MASTERS
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 374 Hankerson, Brian 56 Unattached 8.00 7.21 2
2 412 Stuart, Rohan 54 Unattached 7.19 7.31 2
3 351 Briscoe, Rudolph 58 Unattached 7.17 7.42 1
4 396 Melton, David 51 Unattached 6.90 7.88 1
5 364 Durden, Jeffery 53 Unattached 8.10 7.98 2
6 11 goodman, calvin 55 atlanta trac 4.00 8.32 1
7 67 redwood, Wayne 56 Drivephaze T 8.00 9.15 2
Event 14 Men 60-69 55 Meter Dash MASTERS
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 346 Benford, William 69 Unattached 8.90 8.88 2
Event 20 Men 39 & Under 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 63 Clarke, Kemar 27 Blue Lightni 7.41 7.31
2 368 Forbes, Ronald 30 Unattached 7.53 7.33
3 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 Bethune-Cook 7.63 7.47
4 257 Burgman, Marques 20 North Florid 7.89 7.66
5 286 Hoffman, Justin 25 Orangetheory 7.84 7.70
6 271 Vanblount, Darius 21 North Florid 7.84 7.81
7 90 Dori, Alex 23 Embry-Riddle 8.16 8.09
8 115 Zeigler, Zane 23 Embry-Riddle 8.15 8.27
Event 19 Women 39 & Under 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 331 Clay, Raven 25 Unattached 7.71 7.87
2 336 Ndu, Ugonna 24 Unattached 7.96 7.90
3 151 Ivey, Ashley 21 Florida A&M 8.09 7.98
4 138 Eady, Tyjah 22 Florida 8.29 8.22
5 226 Webley, Brittney 22 Jacksonville 8.34 8.23
6 218 Richard, Ja'Mesha 22 Jacksonville 8.21 8.26
7 25 Jenkins, Erica 22 Bethune-Cook 8.31 8.45
8 139 Favors, Ashley 22 Florida 8.28 8.47
Event 17 Women 39&U 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 324 Harrigan-Scott, Ta 33 Tru Fit Athl 6.82 6.75
2 288 Solomon, Shalonda 30 Pure Athleti 6.96 6.88
3 26 Johnson, Tristie 22 Bethune-Cook 6.96 6.94
4 334 Linson, Nakia 23 Unattached 7.06 6.99
5 170 Jones, Deja 25 Florida Atla 7.03 7.05
6 13 Brown, Adanaca 22 Bahamas 7.16 7.06
7 173 Martinez, Sitia 25 Florida Atla 7.14 7.14
8 238 Irving, Vernetia 23 North Florid 7.19 7.19
Event 18 Men 39&U 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 289 Bracy, Marvin 22 Pure Athleti 6.20 6.09
2 42 Cabrera, Angelo 24 Bethune-Cook 6.30 6.24
3 414 Turner, Kenneth 24 Unattached 6.33 6.30
4 408 scott, eddie 24 Unattached 6.45 6.31
5 47 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 6.35 6.36
6 260 Hadden, Jacoby 24 North Florid 6.49 6.43
7 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 Bethune-Cook 6.46 6.44
8 391 Marshall, Gyasi 22 Unattached 6.49 6.50
Event 27 Women 29&U 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 140 Huskey, Macy 22 Florida 5:00.00 5:09.20 1
2 239 Irwin, Alexis 22 North Florid 5:03.13 5:10.87 1
3 300 Tancic, Jelena 24 Saint Leo 5:11.00 5:11.20 1
4 251 Stallings, Emily North Florid 5:12.99 5:17.42 1
5 186 Walker, Sophie Florida Atla 5:12.00 5:18.42 1
6 178 Sell, Chloe 25 Florida Atla 5:19.00 5:18.57 1
7 158 Shanks, QuanDra 20 Florida A&M 5:10.00 5:23.33 1
8 141 Johnson, Amber 20 Florida 5:08.00 5:25.78 1
9 155 Limo, Fridah Florida A&M 5:10.00 5:26.31 1
10 296 McCormick, Natalie 20 Saint Leo 5:38.06 5:36.30 2
11 470 Nygren, Lauren 25 Webber 5:36.00 5:38.71 2
12 84 Ross, Aleiyah 23 Embry-Riddle 5:44.41 5:42.29 2
13 81 Orr, Alex Embry-Riddle 5:25.00 5:44.49 1
14 122 Ramirez, Hanna 23 Flagler 5:35.00 5:45.30 2
15 468 Fredrick, Rachel 20 Webber 6:50.00 6:46.56 2
Event 28 Men 29&U 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 265 Morken, Nick North Florid 4:16.09 4:12.80 1
2 419 Vidal, Michael 23 Unattached 4:10.67 4:13.08 1
3 134 Mundy, Corey 23 Flagler 4:16.00 4:17.13 1
4 379 Hulzebos, Jonathan 20 Unattached 4:20.00 4:20.51 1
5 41 Brown, Ricy 23 Bethune-Cook 4:18.00 4:21.22 1
6 359 Crowe, Matt 25 Unattached 4:15.00 4:21.32 1
7 136 Smith, Andrew 21 Flagler 4:24.60 4:22.81 2
8 385 Langenberg, Bradle 20 Unattached 4:23.00 4:27.06 2
9 365 Durden, Keith 27 Unattached 4:15.00 4:28.84 1
10 409 Simpson, Scott 21 Unattached 4:20.00 4:29.05 1
11 380 Iglesias, Andrew 20 Unattached 4:25.00 4:30.46 2
12 355 Bussian, Nick 20 Unattached 4:20.00 4:31.17 1
13 102 Lintz, Palmer 23 Embry-Riddle 4:37.49 4:31.92 2
14 130 Hartley, Erik 22 Flagler 4:38.00 4:33.81 3
15 317 Summerall, Zack 20 Sota Distanc 4:12.00 4:33.86 1
16 311 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo 4:30.00 4:34.34 2
17 305 deleva, anthony Saint Leo 4:20.00 4:34.81 1
18 132 Mack, Sam 20 Flagler 4:30.00 4:35.14 2
19 280 Boykin, Avonte 20 Northwood (F 4:26.00 4:35.17 2
20 345 Bell, Tyler 20 Unattached 4:24.00 4:35.68 2
21 431 Barreto, Edward 22 Warner 4:28.17 4:36.94 2
22 416 Vazquez, Christian 21 Unattached 4:30.00 4:37.86 2
23 206 Spradlin, Ray 22 Florida Runn 4:31.00 4:41.21 2
24 411 Stafford, Ryan 23 Unattached 4:24.00 4:42.30 2
25 304 Brown, Steven 22 Saint Leo 4:44.06 4:42.51 3
26 442 Harris, Brandon Warner 4:43.45 4:44.91 3
27 417 Vicens, Jan 20 Unattached 4:35.00 4:47.10 2
28 477 Barron, Gabriel 25 Webber 4:45.00 4:50.04 3
29 129 Goodman, Matt 22 Flagler 4:50.56 3
30 205 Gregor, Emil 23 Florida Runn 5:00.00 4:51.37 3
31 462 Chairez, Joel 20 Warrior Trac 4:40.23 4:51.70 3
32 463 Medina, Erick 21 Warrior Trac 4:40.02 4:52.05 3
33 490 Wright, David 20 Webber 5:00.00 4:57.49 3
34 481 Corbett, Marcus Webber 4:57.81 3
35 369 Gomez, Andres 20 Unattached 4:50.00 5:08.59 3
Event 28 Men 40-49 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 394 Mecko, dalphoN 47 Unattached 5:00.00 6:00.84 3
Event 23 Women 29&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 209 Campbell, Shadaey 24 Jacksonville 55.02 56.39 1
2 143 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 57.88 57.27 4
3 26 Johnson, Tristie 22 Bethune-Cook 55.50 58.74 2
4 235 Grimes, Hallie North Florid 57.30 59.26 3
5 27 Mallory, Tineisha Bethune-Cook 58.20 59.88 4
6 148 Diggs, Raven 21 Florida A&M 57.13 59.91 2
7 152 Johnson, Destiny Florida A&M 57.20 59.99 3
8 20 Ciede, Jessica 24 Bethune-Cook 57.76 1:00.14 4
9 162 Boldin, Berneta Florida Atla 1:02.00 1:00.15 6
10 226 Webley, Brittney 22 Jacksonville 57.33 1:00.74 3
11 255 Younker, Alyssa North Florid 57.50 1:00.88 3
12 273 Huff, Briana 20 North Florid 1:00.00 1:01.27 5
13 68 Bell, Alana Embry-Riddle 1:01.00 1:01.98 6
14 471 Pierce, Bre'Shea 20 Webber 1:03.00 1:02.76 7
15 15 Bowen, Aisha Bethune-Cook 59.00 1:02.87 5
16 469 Joseph, Marly Webber 1:02.00 1:03.04 6
17 72 Chambers, Tamara Embry-Riddle 1:01.00 1:03.68 5
18 172 Løken, Marianne Florida Atla 1:02.40 1:03.92 6
19 14 Alexander, Jetaime Bethune-Cook 1:01.00 1:03.97 5
20 125 Venesina, Emily 21 Flagler 1:05.00 1:04.14 7
21 240 Jaskulski, Carly North Florid 1:01.99 1:04.47 6
22 33 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 58.50 1:04.86 4
23 464 Abundez, Ciera Webber 1:02.00 1:06.19 6
24 287 Norwood, Tawanya 26 Peak Perform 1:06.63 3
25 38 Williams, Kylla 20 Bethune-Cook 59.00 1:07.39 5
26 278 Victor, Gida 19 Northwood (F 1:03.00 1:13.22 7
27 189 Adams, Alicia Florida Memo 1:14.96 7
-- 156 Moodie, Christina 20 Florida A&M 55.49 DNF 1
-- 276 Jocelin, Kristie Northwood (F 1:04.26 DQ 7 Broke Early
Event 23 Women 60-69 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 335 lowther, jocelyn 61 Unattached 1:12.00 1:19.27 7
Event 24 Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 266 Robb, Desmond 20 North Florid 49.23 49.68 3
2 44 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cook 48.70 49.98 2
3 373 hammond, joshua 22 Unattached 47.20 50.19 1
4 480 Clarke, Jordan 20 Webber 49.95 50.37 4
5 423 Williams, Kadeem 21 Unattached 47.91 50.38 1
6 113 Tyler, Emerson Embry-Riddle 49.80 50.48 3
7 360 david, william 20 Unattached 48.60 50.73 2
8 90 Dori, Alex 23 Embry-Riddle 50.63 51.08 5
9 395 Mejias, Eric 20 Unattached 50.50 51.20 5
10 350 Bretous, Georges 25 Unattached 50.00 51.30 4
11 459 Voltaire, Ismael 20 Warner 48.70 51.48 2
12 267 Rolle, Cecil 23 North Florid 48.24 51.50 1
13 95 Fuller, Joe 24 Embry-Riddle 49.50 51.57 3
14 49 Frater, Donovan 21 Bethune-Cook 51.00 51.78 6
15 382 Jackson, Richard 22 Unattached 52.55 52.63 7
16 128 Gallitz, Thomas 20 Flagler 53.00 53.09 7
17 96 George, Chad Embry-Riddle 51.00 53.48 6
18 108 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 51.00 53.49 6
19 383 Joseph, Adner 21 Unattached 50.90 53.58 5
20 51 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 49.00 53.74 3
21 420 vigo, albert 20 Unattached 51.27 53.77 6
22 315 Watson, Thomas Saint Leo 50.89 53.78 5
23 484 Moreland, Trequan Webber 54.60 53.80 8
24 111 Stief, Josh 21 Embry-Riddle 53.20 54.71 8
25 390 Makovich, Zachary 20 Unattached 54.00 54.84 8
26 199 Cochran, James 22 Florida Memo 52.23 56.01 7
27 201 Jones, Rashard Florida Memo 58.50 9
28 430 Antoine, Akub Warner 56.38 59.59 9
29 203 Maiyo, Malakwen Florida Memo 1:04.13 9
Event 24 Men 30-39 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 354 Bullard, Reun 33 Unattached 57.87 59.39 9
Event 24 Men 50-59 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 353 buckle, karl 51 Unattached 57.20 57.58 10
2 351 Briscoe, Rudolph 58 Unattached 55.85 58.13 10
3 405 Ross, Karl 50 Unattached 57.88 59.08 10
Event 25 Women 29&U 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 249 Philbert, Vanessa North Florid 2:14.77 2:15.46 1
2 29 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cook 2:15.00 2:15.85 1
3 213 Hodnett, Tatyana 19 Jacksonville 2:15.00 2:16.72 1
4 187 Wellman, Elizabeth Florida Atla 2:18.00 2:17.68 2
5 76 Levine, Marina 21 Embry-Riddle 2:17.62 2:18.69 1
6 298 Rampf, Colett Saint Leo 2:18.00 2:22.29 2
7 241 Johnson, Tayler 20 North Florid 2:17.66 2:22.45 1
8 164 Cripe, Tara 25 Florida Atla 2:27.48 2:22.53 2
9 333 kelly, Breana 25 Unattached 2:20.22 2:22.76 2
10 299 Roussell, Haley Saint Leo 2:20.00 2:23.94 2
11 234 Cazares, Rachel North Florid 2:17.45 2:24.02 1
12 166 Fontanez, Carydali Florida Atla 2:25.00 2:24.29 2
13 153 Kibii, Judith Florida A&M 2:18.00 2:25.25 2
14 176 Reeves, Jayla Florida Atla 2:28.00 2:26.02 2
15 17 Brown, Morgan 22 Bethune-Cook 2:17.50 2:26.45 1
16 242 King, Kaitlin 20 North Florid 2:22.77 2:27.01 2
17 85 Tafoya, Martina 23 Embry-Riddle 2:25.00 2:27.07 2
18 470 Nygren, Lauren 25 Webber 2:32.00 2:28.85 3
19 476 Whitfield, Kathi 20 Webber 2:32.00 2:29.28 3
20 294 Fagan, Kylie 21 Saint Leo 2:29.87 2:29.42 3
21 77 Love, Rebecca 23 Embry-Riddle 2:33.37 2:29.74 3
22 330 Clark, Cierra 20 Unattached 2:32.00 2:30.49 3
23 293 csubak, lauren Saint Leo 2:20.00 2:31.99 2
24 78 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 2:29.00 2:35.39 2
25 82 Parios, Audrey Embry-Riddle 2:29.50 2:37.40 3
26 152 Johnson, Destiny Florida A&M 2:15.00 2:37.42 1
27 121 Nelson, Rachel 21 Flagler 2:39.63 3
28 291 Adams, Shelby 21 Saint Leo 2:32.00 2:42.11 3
29 117 Fassnidge, Jessica 22 Flagler 2:38.00 2:42.14 3
30 118 Fernandez, Cassand 22 Flagler 2:41.00 2:44.67 3
31 471 Pierce, Bre'Shea 20 Webber 2:35.00 2:45.50 3
32 190 Baldwin, Jayna Florida Memo 2:46.85 3
33 21 Cooper, Ricardia Bethune-Cook 2:15.00 2:54.44 1
34 469 Joseph, Marly Webber 2:40.00 2:56.23 3
35 16 Brown, Madison Bethune-Cook 2:18.00 3:05.32 2
-- 332 Estime, Jennifer 26 Unattached 2:12.00 DNF 1
Event 25 Women 30-39 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 207 Suda, Betsy 34 Florida Trac 2:22.00 2:24.48 2
Event 25 Women 40-49 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 341 wisotsky, laurie 45 Unattached 2:38.00 2:37.91 3
Event 26 Men 29&U 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 259 Coombs, Brandon North Florid 1:54.77 1:54.91 1
2 52 Jackson, Christoph Bethune-Cook 1:52.00 1:55.31 1
3 256 Acuna, Cristian 23 North Florid 1:54.44 1:55.64 1
4 56 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cook 1:52.00 1:56.55 1
5 106 Mays, Jamin 22 Embry-Riddle 1:53.74 1:56.81 1
6 64 Lee, Daquam 26 Broward Elit 1:54.00 1:57.23 1
7 262 Heron, Kevin North Florid 1:54.90 1:58.72 2
8 100 Larson, Ryan 23 Embry-Riddle 1:57.88 1:59.68 2
9 268 Stathis, Costa North Florid 1:54.22 1:59.82 1
10 263 James, Rayford North Florid 2:00.13 1
11 107 Persha, Devontae Embry-Riddle 1:58.00 2:00.14 2
12 356 Chapman, Tyler 20 Unattached 1:56.40 2:00.99 2
13 93 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 1:59.00 2:01.34 2
14 131 Hodge, Dillon 22 Flagler 2:00.00 2:01.36 3
15 409 Simpson, Scott 21 Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.37 3
16 269 Sumapang, Taylor North Florid 1:53.30 2:01.66 1
17 441 Harkless, James Warner 2:00.44 2:02.35 3
18 455 Pollard, Corey 21 Warner 2:02.65 2:02.46 3
19 440 Giler, Emilio 20 Warner 1:59.23 2:03.04 2
20 281 Ernest, Andre 20 Northwood (F 1:58.46 2:03.52 2
21 444 Kempton, Brandon 24 Warner 2:01.13 2:04.69 3
22 135 Shaw, Andrew 19 Flagler 2:02.00 2:05.05 3
23 94 Fitch, Billy Embry-Riddle 1:58.00 2:05.76 2
24 308 Gardner, David 20 Saint Leo 2:05.48 2:08.43 3
25 435 Currier, Colton Warner 2:04.23 2:09.22 3
26 417 Vicens, Jan 20 Unattached 2:05.00 2:09.77 3
27 458 Velez, George Warner 1:58.45 2:10.58 2
28 477 Barron, Gabriel 25 Webber 2:03.00 2:11.26 3
29 484 Moreland, Trequan Webber 2:08.00 2:12.22 4
30 437 Estéril, Daniel Warner 2:08.10 2:12.50 4
31 454 Pivacco, James Warner 2:13.49 2:13.53 4
32 481 Corbett, Marcus Webber 2:15.00 2:14.09 4
33 482 Feyler, Lucas Webber 2:15.72 4
34 490 Wright, David 20 Webber 2:08.00 2:17.86 4
-- 433 Benedetti, Jesus 22 Warner 2:04.85 DNF 3
Event 26 Men 40-49 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 394 Mecko, dalphoN 47 Unattached 2:10.00 2:44.29 4
Event 21 Women 29&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 209 Campbell, Shadaey 24 Jacksonville 23.87 24.66 1
2 170 Jones, Deja 25 Florida Atla 24.65 24.75 2
3 13 Brown, Adanaca 22 Bahamas 22.70 24.90 1
4 143 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 24.27 24.94 2
5 188 Wilkerson, Regina 25 Florida Atla 24.60 25.09 2
6 173 Martinez, Sitia 25 Florida Atla 24.80 25.11 3
7 238 Irving, Vernetia 23 North Florid 26.20 25.80 5
8 184 Valentin, Sherline Florida Atla 26.02 25.90 5
9 210 Chung, Chynna Moni 23 Jacksonville 24.89 25.92 3
9 148 Diggs, Raven 21 Florida A&M 24.98 25.92 4
11 34 Spivey, Carlecia Bethune-Cook 25.50 26.11 4
12 273 Huff, Briana 20 North Florid 27.00 26.20 7
13 73 Dixon, Kandice 23 Embry-Riddle 25.28 26.34 4
14 466 Dawkins, Artisha 20 Webber 26.50 26.35 6
15 285 Cooley, Gelela 24 One Goal Ath 23.97 26.56 1
16 183 Trader, Assata Florida Atla 26.10 26.65 5
17 165 Everheart, Mar'Rhe 25 Florida Atla 26.65 26.77 6
18 244 Lamar, Raneisha North Florid 26.90 7
19 68 Bell, Alana Embry-Riddle 26.80 26.95 7
20 236 Hearn, Tianna 21 North Florid 27.29 8
21 192 Carr, Mya Florida Memo 26.74 27.45 6
22 72 Chambers, Tamara Embry-Riddle 27.92 8
23 476 Whitfield, Kathi 20 Webber 27.50 28.06 7
24 467 Dennard, Charrie 20 Webber 26.50 28.14 6
25 429 Roberson, Ilena Warner 26.46 28.18 6
26 196 Shabazz, Shakirah Florida Memo 28.25 9
27 426 Clark, Brianna Warner 28.30 8
28 464 Abundez, Ciera Webber 27.00 28.36 7
29 473 Smith, Breann 21 Webber 26.80 28.39 6
30 38 Williams, Kylla 20 Bethune-Cook 26.00 28.51 5
31 204 Williams, Alexis 21 Florida Runn 28.40 28.71 7
32 287 Norwood, Tawanya 26 Peak Perform 29.06 3
33 193 Jacques, Wilsandle Florida Memo 29.09 8
34 427 Jones, Ángel Warner 29.87 9
35 428 Peterson, Sophia Warner 30.10 8
36 189 Adams, Alicia Florida Memo 30.86 8
-- 161 Ainsley, Elana 25 Florida Atla 26.20 DNF 5
Event 21 Women 40-49 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 329 Campbell, Carmen S 46 Unattached 33.00 35.01 9
Event 21 Women 60-69 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 335 lowther, jocelyn 61 Unattached 31.00 32.08 9
2 6 woodward, loretta 61 Atlanta tra 31.00 32.82 9
3 9 Rhodes, Carol 67 Atlanta Trac 42.00 43.14 9
Event 22 Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 Bethune-Cook 21.40 21.98 1
2 448 Moate, Eric Warner 21.44 22.08 1
3 42 Cabrera, Angelo 24 Bethune-Cook 21.34 22.11 1
4 47 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 21.60 22.22 2
5 260 Hadden, Jacoby 24 North Florid 21.96 22.45 4
6 55 Martin, Justin Bethune-Cook 21.85 22.60 3
7 452 Pettingell, Roger Warner 21.82 22.71 3
8 350 Bretous, Georges 25 Unattached 21.80 22.80 3
9 423 Williams, Kadeem 21 Unattached 22.22 22.84 7
10 266 Robb, Desmond 20 North Florid 23.01 9
11 46 Drayton, Marquis Bethune-Cook 22.20 23.12 6
12 270 Tracey, Josh North Florid 23.20 9
13 480 Clarke, Jordan 20 Webber 22.50 23.21 6
14 357 charles, renald 24 Unattached 21.20 23.30 1
15 414 Turner, Kenneth 24 Unattached 21.45 23.36 2
16 386 Laureano, Joseph 21 Unattached 23.20 23.39 8
17 459 Voltaire, Ismael 20 Warner 22.43 23.42 6
18 491 Campbell, Lamark 19 Unattached 23.62 2
18 451 Pelham, Nykemis 21 Warner 22.13 23.62 5
20 485 Phillips, Clifford Webber 23.50 23.71 8
21 418 Victoria, Alanzo 21 Unattached 23.00 23.75 8
22 91 Dunbar, Ricardo 21 Embry-Riddle 22.14 23.76 5
23 108 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 22.90 23.95 7
24 438 Ferguson, Tavius 24 Warner 22.80 24.00 7
25 391 Marshall, Gyasi 22 Unattached 22.00 24.15 4
26 111 Stief, Josh 21 Embry-Riddle 22.60 24.34 6
27 51 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 22.20 24.47 6
28 96 George, Chad Embry-Riddle 23.30 24.80 8
29 232 Turner, Lacy 22 King Cobras 22.12 24.82 5
30 57 Soley-Bain, Akeem Bethune-Cook 24.87 10
31 115 Zeigler, Zane 23 Embry-Riddle 22.90 24.90 7
32 40 Bogan, Elijah Bethune-Cook 24.96 10
33 443 Jenness, Jared Warner 23.57 25.31 9
34 372 Green, Cedric 24 Unattached 22.50 25.67 6
35 348 Betancourt, Orland 24 Unattached 25.75 26.09 9
36 478 Brooks, Malik Webber 25.72 26.20 10
37 404 Price, Aundre 25 Unattached 22.00 26.67 4
38 203 Maiyo, Malakwen Florida Memo 27.04 9
39 376 Hart, Daryl 28 Unattached 29.66 9
Event 22 Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 231 Hunter, Jason 32 King Cobras 23.10 26.54 10
2 354 Bullard, Reun 33 Unattached 26.00 27.83 10
Event 22 Men 40-49 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 66 Mack, Jeff 43 Drive Phaze 23.80 23.92 11
2 384 Kays, Barry 45 Unattached 24.90 25.12 11
3 208 Simoes, Herbert 45 HC family 23.80 25.38 10
Event 22 Men 50-59 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 366 Eckenrode, Jim 53 Unattached 26.20 25.85 11
2 412 Stuart, Rohan 54 Unattached 26.78 25.86 11
3 405 Ross, Karl 50 Unattached 25.84 26.04 11
-- 67 redwood, Wayne 56 Drivephaze T 30.00 DNF 11
Event 29 Women 29&U 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 181 Svensson, Amelie Florida Atla 10:30.00 10:10.36 1
2 153 Kibii, Judith Florida A&M 10:18.00 10:19.25 1
3 221 Solis, Katy 21 Jacksonville 10:11.59 10:21.08 1
4 186 Walker, Sophie Florida Atla 10:05.00 10:23.05 1
5 155 Limo, Fridah Florida A&M 10:25.00 10:23.37 1
6 239 Irwin, Alexis 22 North Florid 10:29.00 1
7 154 Kosgei, Effiey 22 Florida A&M 10:25.00 10:32.41 1
8 169 Heller-Spencer, Ki 25 Florida Atla 10:40.00 10:38.25 1
9 214 Marino, Caitlin 20 Jacksonville 10:35.51 10:38.27 1
10 237 Hensley, Kelly North Florid 10:45.00 10:42.85 1
11 245 McKinney, Christin North Florid 10:30.00 10:47.24 1
12 145 Chelelgo, Cynthia 22 Florida A&M 10:30.00 10:47.68 1
13 319 Ogilvie, Sydni Southeastern 10:50.64 10:50.96 2
14 253 Wolff, Michelle North Florid 10:30.00 10:52.44 1
15 30 Pan, Nyajock 20 Bethune-Cook 10:50.05 10:56.86 2
16 246 Meyer, Grace North Florid 10:28.00 11:03.47 1
17 318 Deibner, Sarah Southeastern 10:55.00 11:03.96 2
18 185 Van Tine, Jasmine Florida Atla 11:20.00 11:10.45 2
19 146 Cheruiyot, Phyllis 24 Florida A&M 10:48.00 11:11.32 2
20 120 Mund, Sara 22 Flagler 11:15.00 11:20.00 2
21 158 Shanks, QuanDra 20 Florida A&M 10:35.94 11:21.33 1
22 177 Schultz, Christina Florida Atla 11:15.00 11:23.78 2
23 171 Jones, Kimberly 25 Florida Atla 11:45.00 11:24.65 2
24 297 Milian, Anet 22 Saint Leo 11:55.84 11:30.95 2
25 167 Gallego, Nathaly 25 Florida Atla 11:20.00 12:01.35 2
26 295 Knipe, Allison 21 Saint Leo 13:04.55 12:16.01 2
-- 157 Polite, April Florida A&M 11:05.00 DNF 2
-- 81 Orr, Alex Embry-Riddle 10:50.00 DNF 2
-- 292 condon, caroline Saint Leo 12:15.00 DNF 2
Event 29 Women 30-39 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 207 Suda, Betsy 34 Florida Trac 10:00.00 10:10.40
Event 30 Men 29&U 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 419 Vidal, Michael 23 Unattached 8:38.43 8:46.26 1
2 402 peterson, josh 23 Unattached 8:45.00 8:48.68 1
3 279 Aplund, Jacob Northwood (F 8:45.00 8:49.22 1
4 310 marrah, joe Saint Leo 9:00.15 8:56.65 1
5 97 Graves, Matt Embry-Riddle 9:03.53 8:59.38 1
6 309 Lenz, Valentin Saint Leo 8:50.10 9:01.58 1
7 41 Brown, Ricy 23 Bethune-Cook 8:46.00 9:03.10 1
8 101 Lawrence, Adam Embry-Riddle 9:08.00 9:06.82 1
9 306 Dunne, Carl 22 Saint Leo 9:00.00 9:07.69 1
10 321 Pena, Stephen Southeastern 9:20.00 9:15.20 2
11 385 Langenberg, Bradle 20 Unattached 8:59.00 9:15.27 1
12 229 Merrill, Andrew 22 Jacksonville 9:35.00 9:22.40 2
13 416 Vazquez, Christian 21 Unattached 9:20.00 9:23.78 2
14 320 Miller, Trae Southeastern 9:25.00 9:25.70 2
15 447 Marín, Daniel Warner 9:10.19 9:27.01 1
16 392 McFall, Matthew 21 Unattached 9:15.00 9:28.10 1
17 228 McDermet, Jeremy Jacksonville 9:40.00 9:29.13 2
18 462 Chairez, Joel 20 Warrior Trac 9:20.06 9:32.23 2
19 314 Urbaniak, Adam 20 Saint Leo 9:44.99 9:32.94 2
20 303 brown, stephen Saint Leo 9:36.00 9:33.67 2
21 407 Saiki, Santiago 20 Unattached 9:15.00 9:34.81 1
22 206 Spradlin, Ray 22 Florida Runn 9:07.50 9:35.70 1
23 463 Medina, Erick 21 Warrior Trac 9:20.05 9:43.67 2
24 442 Harris, Brandon Warner 9:15.93 9:44.83 2
25 304 Brown, Steven 22 Saint Leo 9:37.97 9:45.44 2
26 307 fuller, joe Saint Leo 9:45.00 9:47.37 2
27 313 Silas, Elijah Saint Leo 9:53.53 2
28 133 Merritt, Andrew 19 Flagler 10:02.98 2
29 127 Evans, Bo 20 Flagler 10:19.40 2
30 126 East, Justin 21 Flagler 10:20.47 2
Event 30 Men 40-49 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 394 Mecko, dalphoN 47 Unattached 10:20.00 12:25.93 2
Event 32 Women 29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jacksonville 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.04 1
1) 226 Webley, Brittney 22 2) 213 Hodnett, Tatyana 19
3) 218 Richard, Ja'Mesha 22 4) 210 Chung, Chynna Monica 23
2 North Florida 'A' 3:49.99 4:02.30 1
1) 255 Younker, Alyssa 2) 249 Philbert, Vanessa
3) 241 Johnson, Tayler 20 4) 235 Grimes, Hallie
3 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:58.00 4:04.99 2
1) 27 Mallory, Tineisha 2) 29 Mills, Julia
3) 34 Spivey, Carlecia 4) 20 Ciede, Jessica 24
4 Florida Atlantic 'A' 4:03.00 4:10.59 1
1) 183 Trader, Assata 2) 162 Boldin, Berneta
3) 172 Løken, Marianne 4) 184 Valentin, Sherline
5 Webber 'A' 4:09.00 4:15.86 1
1) 469 Joseph, Marly 2) 470 Nygren, Lauren 25
3) 471 Pierce, Bre'Shea 20 4) 476 Whitfield, Kathi 20
6 Bethune-Cookman 'B' 3:59.00 4:18.26 2
1) 24 Hyppolite, Juliette 22 2) 28 Marcus, Jalilissa
3) 21 Cooper, Ricardia 4) 15 Bowen, Aisha
7 Florida Memorial 'A' 4:01.12 4:36.46 2
1) 192 Carr, Mya 2) 196 Shabazz, Shakirah
3) 190 Baldwin, Jayna 4) 189 Adams, Alicia
8 Bethune-Cookman 'C' 4:01.00 4:46.21 2
1) 38 Williams, Kylla 20 2) 37 Williams, Dominique
3) 25 Jenkins, Erica 22 4) 17 Brown, Morgan 22
Event 33 Men 29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 North Florida 'A' 3:17.50 3:21.42 1
1) 269 Sumapang, Taylor 2) 262 Heron, Kevin
3) 266 Robb, Desmond 20 4) 267 Rolle, Cecil 23
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:14.00 3:22.10 1
1) 52 Jackson, Christopher 2) 44 Davis, Jamel
3) 39 Banks, Tremayne 23 4) 56 Moore, Jonathan
3 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:17.94 3:22.67 1
1) 90 Dori, Alex 23 2) 109 Prasad, Harish 23
3) 113 Tyler, Emerson 4) 95 Fuller, Joe 24
4 North Florida 'B' 3:20.00 3:29.34 1
1) 256 Acuna, Cristian 23 2) 258 Collins, Caleb 20
3) 268 Stathis, Costa 4) 259 Coombs, Brandon
5 Bethune-Cookman 'C' 3:31.43 2
1) 48 Fisher, Kenneth 20 2) 47 Fair, Kareem
3) 42 Cabrera, Angelo 24 4) 46 Drayton, Marquis
6 Webber 'A' 3:29.00 3:37.92 2
1) 480 Clarke, Jordan 20 2) 483 Hudson, Christopher 20
3) 486 Smith, Devon 4) 489 Wilson, Lilrobert
7 Embry-Riddle 'B' 3:25.00 3:39.17 2
1) 91 Dunbar, Ricardo 21 2) 96 George, Chad
3) 111 Stief, Josh 21 4) 94 Fitch, Billy
8 Warner 'B' 3:23.03 3:42.32 1
1) 437 Estéril, Daniel 2) 443 Jenness, Jared
3) 430 Antoine, Akub 4) 438 Ferguson, Tavius 24
9 Warner 'A' 3:16.74 3:50.51 2
1) 459 Voltaire, Ismael 20 2) 448 Moate, Eric
3) 453 Pettingell, Roger 4) 451 Pelham, Nykemis 21
10 Webber 'B' 3:36.00 4:10.26 2
1) 488 Williams, Clarence 2) 487 Williams, Christian
3) 484 Moreland, Trequan 4) 477 Barron, Gabriel 25
Event 34 Women 29&U Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Florida Atlantic 'A' 12:10.00 12:19.17
1) 164 Cripe, Tara 25 2) 166 Fontanez, Carydaliz
3) 176 Reeves, Jayla 4) 187 Wellman, Elizabeth
2 Saint Leo 'A' 12:05.14 12:54.98
1) 294 Fagan, Kylie 21 2) 296 McCormick, Natalie 20
3) 293 csubak, lauren 4) 300 Tancic, Jelena 24
3 Embry-Riddle 'A' 12:18.42 13:02.95
1) 77 Love, Rebecca 23 2) 76 Levine, Marina 21
3) 85 Tafoya, Martina 23 4) 79 Metcalfe, Kristen
4 Saint Leo 'B' 13:41.09
1) 291 Adams, Shelby 21 2) 295 Knipe, Allison 21
3) 296 McCormick, Natalie 20 4) 297 Milian, Anet 22
Event 35 Men 29&U Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flagler 'A' 10:25.00 10:28.59
1) 136 Smith, Andrew 21 2) 128 Gallitz, Thomas 20
3) 130 Hartley, Erik 22 4) 134 Mundy, Corey 23
2 Embry-Riddle 'A' 10:02.42 10:35.09
1) 100 Larson, Ryan 23 2) 99 Kraus, Zach 23
3) 106 Mays, Jamin 22 4) 90 Dori, Alex 23
3 Saint Leo 'A' 11:00.00 11:04.93
1) 306 Dunne, Carl 22 2) 315 Watson, Thomas
3) 301 Agyemang-Duah, Herns 4) 302 Bez, Niclas 22
4 Warner 'A' 10:33.56 11:21.19
1) 431 Barreto, Edward 22 2) 441 Harkless, James
3) 455 Pollard, Corey 21 4) 447 Marín, Daniel
5 Warner 'B' 10:35.67 11:25.80
1) 435 Currier, Colton 2) 440 Giler, Emilio 20
3) 444 Kempton, Brandon 24 4) 442 Harris, Brandon
6 Flagler 'B' 10:40.00 11:29.17
1) 132 Mack, Sam 20 2) 131 Hodge, Dillon 22
3) 135 Shaw, Andrew 19 4) 129 Goodman, Matt 22
7 Saint Leo 'B' 11:39.52
1) 307 fuller, joe 2) 313 Silas, Elijah
3) 308 Gardner, David 20 4) 304 Brown, Steven 22
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 09:00 PM
Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015
Gainesville Sports Commission
Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl
Results
Event 1 Girls 6 & Under Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1424 Hargon, Mikinzie 6 The Gainesvi 6-10.25
2 1132 Salters, Miracle 5 Olympia Trac 6-04.00
3 1134 Watkins, Wyani 6 Olympia Trac 5-11.00
4 1074 Smith, Alanna 5 Liberty 5-07.00
5 1143 Harris, Javashja 5 Olympia Trac 5-03.25
-- 1089 brahim, Amirah 6 Mobile Speed FOUL
Event 2 Boys 6 & Under Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1149 Little, Joshua 5 Olympia Trac 6-01.75
2 1768 Leidel, Taylor 5 Unattached 3-03.25
Event 3 Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1189 McClellon, Kenniyc 8 Ppg 10-00.00 8-02.00
1 1925 Padgett, De-Niya 7 WV Pal Light 8-02.00
3 1545 Crossman, Myracle 8 Unattached 9-05.00 7-09.25
4 1919 Flemmings, Laila 7 WV Pal Light 7-04.25
5 1294 Logan, Mariah 7 Savannah Cha 10-00.00 6-11.00
6 1434 Waldon, Taliyah 7 The Gainesvi 6-01.00
7 1598 McCoy, Karajah 8 Unattached 5-08.75
8 1915 Scott, Jaleah 7 Victory Fitn 7-00.50 5-05.00
9 731 Szabla, Reyne 7 727 Youth Tr 5-00.50
10 1943 Paschal, Kelsie 8 Xtreme Youth Ath 4-08.25
11 1427 O'Reilly, Idriana 8 The Gainesvi 4-06.00
12 1428 O'Relly, Jaiana 7 The Gainesvi 2-07.75
Event 4 Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1161 Watkins Jr, Winsto 7 Olympia Trac 13-01.00 11-10.00
2 860 Whitfield, Julian 7 East Coast T 10-00.00
3 1936 Weston, Deandre 7 WV Pal Light 9-07.25
4 1744 Harris, Keith 8 Unattached 9-05.25
5 1438 Ferguson, Donavan 8 The Gainesvi 9-03.75
6 1930 Gardner, Darious 7 WV Pal Light 9-02.50
7 1688 Buckle, Karl 8 Unattached 8-09.75
8 1163 White, Jaden 8 Olympia Trac 8-06.50
9 876 Teague, Sammy 8 Evolution Sp 8-03.25
10 1147 Leaphart, Gervaris 8 Olympia Trac 8-00.75
11 1413 Peter, Xavier 8 Tallahassee 8-00.00
12 1444 Mitchell, Kurtis 7 The Gainesvi 5-07.75
13 934 Pagnotta, Nicholas 8 Florida Expr 5-04.25
Event 5 Girls 9 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1026 Williams, Chelsi 9 Incredibles 11-11.75
2 1506 Allen, Sidney 9 Unattached 10-11.25
3 725 Bedinghaus, Taylor 9 727 Youth Tr 11-00.00 10-00.00
4 1874 Stewart, LaMaya 9 V12 Athletic 14-00.00 9-04.75
5 1202 Brown, Zahmya 9 Pure Athleti 8-09.75
6 1297 Washington, Patien 9 Savannah Cha 8-00.00 8-08.00
7 1190 Norman, Aniya 9 Ppg 11-00.00 8-05.00
8 853 Whitfield, Kamille 9 East Coast T 8-04.50
9 1094 Steele, Sydney 9 Need 4 Speed 8-00.50
10 1296 Washington, Faith 9 Savannah Cha 8-11.00 7-05.50
11 1918 Copeland, Azariyah 9 WV Pal Light 5-07.50
12 1644 Teague, Jayla 9 Unattached 8-00.00 3-03.00
Event 5 Girls 10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 910 Gordon, Omaria 10 Florida Elit 13-00.00 12-08.25
2 1924 Padgett, Da'Myjah 10 WV Pal Light 12-00.50
3 1927 Simpson, Sarai 10 WV Pal Light 10-10.50
4 1182 Douglas, LaDymond 10 Ppg 12-00.00 9-06.75
5 1430 Patel, Keya 10 The Gainesvi 6-03.25
Event 6 Boys 9 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1300 Samuel, Na'Seir 9 Savannah Cha 13-01.00 12-09.00
2 1341 Carter, Shaddai 9 South Dade E 11-07.00
3 1450 Waldon, Tajoun 9 The Gainesvi 11-00.00
4 1342 Hall, Johnathan 9 South Dade E 10-10.25
5 957 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 11-00.00 10-09.25
6 1410 Hepburn, De'Roderi 9 Tallahassee 11-00.00 10-04.75
7 1440 Johnson, Jabare 9 The Gainesvi 9-02.75
8 1416 Thompson, Chezdent 9 Tallahassee 9-00.00
9 1230 Kitko, Ian 9 Pure Athleti 8-04.50
10 821 Hoffmann, Teddy 9 Cuda Elite T 7-10.75
11 870 Beauford, Preston 9 Evolution Sp 6-02.25
-- 1148 Little, James 9 Olympia Trac FOUL
-- 1408 Danzy, Micahi 9 Tallahassee FOUL
Event 6 Boys 10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 956 Mizell, Tovani 10 G-Force 14-00.00 13-01.50
2 933 Burchett, Roy 10 Florida Expr 12-04.50
3 1935 Snider, Cleveland 10 WV Pal Light 11-07.50
4 1907 Hullum, Preston 10 Velocity Tra 11-00.00 11-03.50
5 1164 White, Jordan 10 Olympia Trac 11-02.50
6 1931 Jackson, Khari 10 WV Pal Light 11-02.00
7 1449 Waldon, Kelby 10 The Gainesvi 10-04.50
8 1414 Ransom, Rickey 10 Tallahassee 9-06.00
9 872 Brown, Raymond 10 Evolution Sp 9-01.75
-- 1229 Johnson, Cedric 10 Pure Athleti FOUL
Event 7 Girls 11 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 863 Carr, Jarvia 11 Evolution Sp 12-09.50
2 1532 Buckle, Kylah 11 Unattached 12-00.75
3 1194 Vreen, Kalani 11 Ppg 14-00.00 11-04.00
4 952 Thomas, Tori 11 G-Force 12-00.00 11-03.00
5 1423 Ferguson, Danae 11 The Gainesvi 10-09.50
6 1418 Capel, Serenity 11 Team Lightni 11-08.00 10-05.25
7 1426 Hooper, Kayla 11 The Gainesvi 6-05.25
Event 7 Girls 12 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 951 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force 13-00.00 12-10.50
2 861 Beauford, Ashari 12 Evolution Sp 12-01.25
3 1922 Harris, Darryiel 12 WV Pal Light 11-09.75
4 1130 Mottley, Raija 12 Olympia Trac 11-08.00
5 1641 Sullivan, Carmen 12 Unattached 11-04.25
6 1425 Hill-Miles, Taylor 12 The Gainesvi 10-00.75
Event 8 Boys 11 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1142 Graves, Christophe 11 Olympia Trac 13-08.00
2 791 Horton, Roderick 11 Central Flor 14-10.00 13-07.25
3 1889 Nolan, Ryan 11 V12 Athletic 12-08.25
4 1347 Williams, Lebron 11 South Dade E 12-00.00 12-05.25
5 1207 Batte, Kyan 11 Pure Athleti 12-03.00
6 1025 Lowe, Harold 11 Impact Athle 12-00.75
7 1917 Gibson, Alvin 11 Victory Fitn 11-05.75
8 1439 Irving, Ja'Vion 11 The Gainesvi 11-05.00
9 1932 Patrick, Sheldon 11 WV Pal Light 11-04.25
10 1213 Hines, TreVon 11 Pure Athleti 10-08.25
11 1138 Dressel, Colton 11 Olympia Trac 9-11.50
11 1787 Musselwhite, Noah 11 Unattached 9-11.50
13 1443 Mitchell, Jack 11 The Gainesvi 7-05.25
Event 8 Boys 12 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1417 Williams, Curits 12 Tallahassee 15-09.25
2 1158 Rice, Avian 12 Olympia Trac 14-11.75
3 1848 White, Ronald 12 Unattached 13-04.25
4 1934 Reed, Allen 12 WV Pal Light 13-01.00
5 1916 Scott, Jarius 12 Victory Fitn 12-03.25
6 953 Capelluto, Blas 12 G-Force 12-00.00 11-02.25
7 1106 Carter, Jordan 12 No Limit Ath 12-00.00 10-01.75
8 1108 Underwood, Dylan 12 No Limit Ath 12-00.00 9-11.25
Event 9 Girls 13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1516 Benjamin, Shaniya 13 Unattached 16-04.00 15-09.50
2 1185 James, Natiya 13 Ppg 16-00.00 14-07.25
3 868 Teague, Eriana 13 Evolution Sp 13-10.50
4 1467 Dyer, Thalia 13 Trinity Elit 14-11.00 13-09.25
5 1861 Bryant-Berry, Zani 13 V12 Athletic 15-00.00 13-08.25
6 1188 Lewis, Shyteria 13 Ppg 14-00.00 12-08.50
7 867 Long, Rachel 13 Evolution Sp 12-07.75
8 1666 Woodall, Shawna 13 Unattached 13-01.00 11-11.25
9 1295 Quarterman, Jordyn 13 Savannah Cha 12-11.75 11-09.50
Event 9 Girls 14 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1657 Wells, Ani 14 Unattached 17-05.00 16-04.75
2 1538 Caya, Jolie 14 Unattached 14-05.00 14-02.00
3 1563 Franco, Samantha 14 Unattached 12-00.00 13-07.00
3 1621 Rajner, Sequoyah 14 Unattached 13-11.50 13-07.00
5 1183 Harrison, Raven 14 Ppg 14-08.00 13-06.00
6 1403 Arnold, Jirah 14 Tallahassee 13-04.00
7 1618 Poole, Tazarryia 14 Unattached 13-09.00 12-10.00
8 1184 Hicks, Auria 14 Ppg 14-10.00 12-08.00
9 1421 Bean, Antari 14 The Gainesvi 11-05.00
10 862 Beauford, Parris 14 Evolution Sp 11-00.00
11 1923 Murphy, Jaelynn 14 WV Pal Light 10-08.50
12 1431 Ruise, Justice 14 The Gainesvi 8-08.00
Event 10 Boys 13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1198 Grant, Deylynd 13 Ppg 16-00.00 16-05.75
2 1033 Woulard, Keith 13 Indian River 14-10.00 15-11.00
3 1411 Larry, Dominic 13 Tallahassee 16-00.00 15-10.75
4 869 Andre, Alexander 13 Evolution Sp 15-09.75
5 1786 Morrow, Jackson 13 Unattached 14-06.00 14-04.00
6 1152 Milhomme, Quincy 13 Olympia Trac 13-08.75
7 1154 Mottley III, Roger 13 Olympia Trac 13-07.25
8 1905 Curtis, Caiden 13 Velocity Tra 13-00.00 13-06.75
9 740 Paxton, Quint 13 727 Youth Tr 11-00.75
Event 10 Boys 14 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1141 Ellis, Jalen 14 Olympia Trac 18-03.25
2 1753 Jackson, EJ 14 Unattached 16-03.00 16-07.25
3 1447 Moultsby, Jr, Jama 14 The Gainesvi 14-06.50
4 790 Horton, Reginald 14 Central Flor 13-10.00 13'3.75"
5 1435 Bannistor, Markel 14 The Gainesvi J13-10.00 12'6.25"
6 1810 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 14-06.00 12-11.25
Event 11 Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 890 Barnett, Katie 16 Farragut Tra 18-06.50 16-02.50
2 1391 Mitchell, Adrianna 16 Tallahassee 17-05.00 15-06.50
3 833 Schumacher, Grace 16 DC Knight Ru 15-06.25
4 887 Monborne, Macie 16 Excelerator 15-05.00 14-11.75
5 1511 Ashley, Maya 15 Unattached 15-00.00 14-06.50
6 1083 Jones, Royce 15 Lightning Sp 14-02.75
7 1588 Kaigler, Vonisha 15 Unattached 17-00.00 14-01.25
8 1567 Gates, Alexis 16 Unattached 14-00.00 12-08.75
9 1034 Boswell, Lauren 15 Jac 15-00.00 11-02.75
10 1041 Wesley, Rae Anne 16 Jac 15-04.00 10-08.50
11 1637 Smith, Kamryn 16 Unattached 10-04.25
Event 12 Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1153 Milledge, Seneca 15 Olympia Trac 21-00.00 22-07.00
2 889 Monborne, Tristin 16 Excelerator 20-00.00 19-07.50
3 1046 Fonger, Jake 16 Jac 19-00.00 18-08.75
4 1845 Washington, S.I. 16 Unattached 18-00.50
5 1796 Partlow, Imani 15 Unattached 19-05.00 17-11.00
6 1050 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Jac 19-08.00 17-10.50
7 1299 Douse, Tyriek 16 Savannah Cha 15-05.00 17-08.25
8 1412 Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee 18-11.75 17-01.75
9 707 Floyd, Marcus 15 1st Coast Tr 19-00.00 16-04.75
10 881 nunez, donovan 15 Evolution Tr 15-00.00 16-02.00
11 1070 Lumsden, RaKeem 16 Lake Weir HU 16-01.50
12 1708 Davis, Kameron 16 Unattached 18-00.00 16-01.25
13 1024 Clark, Colby 16 Impact Athle 16-00.75
14 708 Gladden, Isaiah 16 1st Coast Tr 19-00.00 15-01.25
15 714 Northrup, Naijeh 15 1st Coast Tr 14-05.75
16 1072 Wilson, Noah 16 Lake Weir HU 13-10.75
Event 13 Girls 17-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 891 McGee, Brittany 19 Farragut Tra 19-05.00 18-03.50
2 1380 Simmons, Kaira 17 Take Flight 16-05.00
3 1568 Gatinho, Marina 19 Unattached 16-01.00 16-04.75
4 1035 Harper, Zoe 19 Jac 16-08.00 16-02.50
5 1610 Ogles, Olivia 18 Unattached 17-03.00 15-11.00
6 1264 Thomas, Ashley 17 Road Runner 17-04.00 15-07.25
7 895 Miller, Raven 17 Fast Track 15-06.75
8 1379 Sanders, Keosha 17 Take Flight 15-02.25
9 1599 McCoy, Mia 18 Unattached 16-07.00 15-01.25
10 1645 Tucker, Alexis 17 Unattached 14-11.75
11 1040 Rice, Frances 19 Jac 16-00.00 14-11.00
12 1526 Bradley-Macklin, K 17 Unattached 14-10.50
13 1298 Williams, Rashea 18 Savannah Cha 14-11.75 14-08.75
14 1912 Achenbach, Kayla 17 Victory Fitn 15-00.00 14-06.00
15 796 Lusnia, Ciara 18 Clearwater 15-00.00 14-05.25
16 1039 Powers, Kirby 18 Jac 15-03.00 14-03.00
17 1420 Patrick, jasha 19 Team Lightni 17-00.00 13-11.25
18 1894 Douglas, Jordan 18 Velocity Sun 17-06.50 13-11.00
19 1596 Martinez, Jenna 18 Unattached 13-06.00
20 1458 George, Tierra 18 TopNotchTrac 16-00.00 13-02.00
21 1293 Jackson, Jelina 18 Savannah Cha 14-00.00 12-03.75
22 1611 Pappas, Monica 17 Unattached 12-03.50
23 1914 Montgomery, Keandr 18 Victory Fitn 15-00.00 11-09.00
24 1510 Arroyo, Melanie 18 Unattached 11-07.50
Event 14 Boys 17-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1214 Lawson, Jeremy 18 Pure Athleti 22-00.00 22-10.50
2 1830 Spence, Jeffrey 18 Unattached 23-03.75 22-05.00
3 1212 Evans, Tariq 17 Pure Athleti 21-08.00 20-08.00
4 1461 Francois, Jayson 19 TopNotchTrac 21-06.00 20-01.25
5 1910 McClinton, Donald 17 Velocity Tra 22-00.00 20-00.50
6 1121 Poole, Michael 18 North Florid 22-00.00 20-00.25
7 1042 Bell, David 19 Jac 21-00.00 19-08.50
8 1791 Newberg, Dante 18 Unattached 21-11.00 19-05.50
9 1012 Udrup, Simon 18 Img Academy 20-00.00 19-03.50
10 836 Jenkins, Dorien 18 DC Knight Ru 18-10.00
11 1680 Bias, Jacob 17 Unattached 18-03.25 18-03.75
12 1077 Brown, Geordane 17 Liberty 19-00.00 18-02.75
13 1065 Collins, Jimmy 18 Lake Weir HU 17-06.25
14 1043 Conner, Paul 18 Jac 20-03.00 17-00.75
15 1080 Mays, Myron 18 Liberty 17-00.00 16-09.25
16 883 rene, fabrice 18 Evolution Tr 19-00.00 16-07.25
17 880 fountain jr, ronni 18 Evolution Tr 19-00.00 16-06.50
18 1049 Powers, Phillip 18 Jac 19-00.00 16-05.75
19 1801 Ramos, Jason 17 Unattached 15-11.00
20 1675 Barrington, Johnat 18 Unattached 14-08.75
Event 15 Girls 6 & Under Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1134 Watkins, Wyani 6 Olympia Trac 11-06.00
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1768 Leidel, Taylor 5 Unattached 3-05.50
Event 17 Girls 7-8 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1422 Daniels, Asia 7 The Gainesvi 9-04.00
2 1294 Logan, Mariah 7 Savannah Cha 6-11.75 8-10.50
Event 18 Boys 7-8 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1232 Rhoden, Kamron 8 Pure Athleti 13-09.50
2 1234 Thomaselli, Brando 7 Pure Athleti 12-05.00
Event 19 Girls 9 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1630 Shaw, Johnnay 9 Unattached 20-01.00
2 853 Whitfield, Kamille 9 East Coast T 15-05.50
3 1578 Hardin, Alanna 9 Unattached 10-09.00
Event 19 Girls 10 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1623 Reese, Karis 10 Unattached 20-00.00 20-08.00
2 1870 Moore, Xyiah 10 V12 Athletic 12-01.50
Event 20 Boys 9 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1712 Drewes, Bowen 9 Unattached 17-08.50
2 954 Hladun, Robert 9 G-Force 12-00.00 14-11.00
Event 20 Boys 10 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1261 Fenimore, Aaron 10 Quintessenti 25-00.00 27-11.00
2 1821 Shoats, Dontarious 10 Unattached 17-00.50
3 1436 Daniels, Tremaine 10 The Gainesvi 16-02.00
4 955 Johnson, Nicholas 10 G-Force 15-00.00 16-00.50
Event 21 Girls 12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1631 Shaw, Johntavia 12 Unattached 31-10.00
2 1922 Harris, Darryiel 12 WV Pal Light 17-06.75
3 814 Saravia, Bianca 12 Cuda Elite T 17-00.00
4 806 Garcon, Melissa 12 Cuda Elite T 15-09.00 13-09.00
Event 22 Boys 11 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1025 Lowe, Harold 11 Impact Athle 27-03.00 20-11.00
2 739 Moen, Simon 11 727 Youth Tr 20-09.00
3 735 Bedinghaus, Conner 11 727 Youth Tr 19-06.00
4 1787 Musselwhite, Noah 11 Unattached 18-08.00
5 873 Demps, Jonathan 11 Evolution Sp 15-04.50
Event 22 Boys 12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1797 Parzych, Adam 12 Unattached 27-00.00
Event 23 Girls 13 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1625 Russell, Tallia 13 Unattached 32-10.00 33-01.00
Event 23 Girls 14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1393 Thomas, Antonia 14 Tallahassee 31-00.00 39-08.50
2 1017 Fernandez, Kimberl 14 Impact Athle 31-08.00 31-00.00
Event 24 Boys 13 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 737 Mcclary, Zuri 13 727 Youth Tr 25-02.00
2 1139 Dressel, Kelby 13 Olympia Trac 23-03.00
Event 24 Boys 14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1740 Grantz, Shamus 14 Unattached 36-11.00 35-05.00
2 1810 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 28-11.00 24-11.00
3 790 Horton, Reginald 14 Central Flor 23-00.50
Event 25 Girls 15-16 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1388 Brown, Jordan 16 Tallahassee 31-00.00 33-08.00
2 885 Gayles, Giana 16 Excelerator 31-00.00 32-01.00
3 729 Mcclary, Iyana 16 727 Youth Tr 31-00.00 30-05.00
4 1392 Riggins, Naomi 15 Tallahassee 30-00.00 29-04.75
5 1603 Melton, Jar'Tiyona 15 Unattached 28-09.00
6 1540 Chiles, Celeste 15 Unattached 34-04.00 28-02.75
7 1005 Leibe, Eloise 15 Img Academy 27-02.50
8 1041 Wesley, Rae Anne 16 Jac 26-00.00 22-03.00
9 1036 Morris, Lexi 15 Jac 26-00.00 21-03.25
Event 26 Boys 15-16 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1755 Jackson III, Phili 16 Unattached 28-00.00 35-05.25
2 1102 Taylor, Jordan 16 Need 4 Speed 25-00.00 27-06.00
Event 27 Girls 17-19 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1474 Style, Kameliah 17 Trinity Elit 37-06.00 37-04.00 2nd best 36-6.75
2 1203 Bullock, Shadayzha 18 Pure Athleti J37-04.00 2nd best 34-7.5
3 1574 Green, Aaliyah 17 Unattached 33-00.00 32-08.25
4 788 Spence, Danielle 18 Bulldog Trac 37-00.00 32-07.50
5 507 Jackson, Jasmine 17 Unattached 32-02.00
6 1459 Kerr, Alexis 17 TopNotchTrac 33-10.00 32-01.50
7 1114 Wilburn, Leelah 17 North Florid 30-00.00 31-05.75
8 1514 Banks, Jasmine 18 Unattached 30-00.00 30-04.75
9 1353 Fields, Jordan 17 St Johns Str 26-04.50
10 1352 Aydelette, Mackenz 18 St Johns Str 25-04.75
11 1611 Pappas, Monica 17 Unattached 19-04.75
12 1293 Jackson, Jelina 18 Savannah Cha 14-11.75 19-00.75
Event 28 Boys 17-19 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 715 Ray, Connor 18 1st Coast Tr 47-00.00 46-07.50
2 1079 Hooks, Justin 17 Liberty 40-00.00 43-00.50
3 1178 Williams, Bryan 19 Palatka 44-10.00 40-11.00
4 1462 Kerr, Derrick 19 TopNotchTrac 42-00.00 39-06.75
5 1791 Newberg, Dante 18 Unattached 40-00.00 36-07.75
6 944 Fields, Christophe 17 Fort Walton 40-00.00 35-05.25
7 1076 Barnes, Samuel 17 Liberty 36-00.00 33-08.25
8 1754 Jackson, Terrell 17 Unattached 32-08.25
9 1460 Fleurisma, Ricardo 19 TopNotchTrac 38-00.00 31-02.00
10 1673 Ascencio-Tovar, Al 17 Unattached 33-09.00 30-05.75
11 1720 Fielding, Colby 19 Unattached 30-01.50
-- 795 Johnson, Jamari 18 Christian Cr 48-03.00 FOUL
Event 30 Boys 14 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1027 Alleva, Wyland 14 Incredibles 8-06.00 9-06.00
Event 31 Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1553 Dingler, Carson 16 Unattached 13-00.00 12-06.00
2 1455 Radenhausen, Hanna 16 Thin Air Vau 8-06.00 9-06.00
3 727 Kellogg, Kelly 16 727 Youth Tr 9-00.00 9-00.00
4 726 Brown, Morgan 15 727 Youth Tr 9-00.00 8-06.00
4 1521 Biller, Kasey 16 Unattached 9-00.00 8-06.00
6 1554 drummonds, kinley 16 Unattached 8-06.00 7-06.00
6 1591 Lee, Hayden 16 Unattached 9-00.00 7-06.00
8 1540 Chiles, Celeste 15 Unattached 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- 1036 Morris, Lexi 15 Jac 7-06.00 NH
-- 1651 Vaughn, Karsyn 16 Unattached NH
Event 32 Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1762 Kent, Dyson 16 Unattached 11-06.00 10-00.00
-- 1733 Giles, James 15 Unattached 9-06.00 NH
-- 1046 Fonger, Jake 16 Jac 10-00.00 NH
-- 1711 Drake, Austin 15 Unattached 6-00.00 NH
Event 33 Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1536 Carrol, Nicole 18 Unattached 12-06.00 13-00.00
2 1181 Sheppard, Nati 19 Pole Vault C 12-00.00 12-06.00
3 1040 Rice, Frances 19 Jac 12-00.00 11-00.00
4 1035 Harper, Zoe 19 Jac 11-10.00 J11-00.00
5 1632 Sherrill, Rachel 17 Unattached 11-00.00 10-06.00
6 1457 Turner, Haidyn 17 Thin Air Vau 10-00.00 10-00.00
6 732 Welsh, Olivia 18 727 Youth Tr 11-01.00 10-00.00
8 1628 Sastre, Karin 18 Unattached 10-00.00 J10-00.00
9 1451 Breske, Nicole 17 Thin Air Vau 10-00.00 J10-00.00
10 1593 Logue, Taylor 17 Unattached 10-06.00 J10-00.00
11 1453 Jesson, Kaleena 18 Thin Air Vau 10-00.00 9-06.00
11 1123 Morton, Samantha 18 Unattached 10-00.00 9-06.00
13 801 Byrne, Angela 18 Crystal Rive 10-06.00 J9-06.00
14 1308 Jameson, Amy 18 Set Goals No 9-06.00 J9-06.00
15 1594 Lopez, Ana 19 Unattached 9-00.00
15 1555 drummonds, savanna 18 Unattached 10-00.00 9-00.00
15 1454 Keating, Tarra 18 Thin Air Vau 9-00.00 9-00.00
18 1452 Bryan, Madison 18 Thin Air Vau 9-06.00 J9-00.00
19 1610 Ogles, Olivia 18 Unattached 10-00.00 J9-00.00
19 1535 Carrillo, Alyssa 18 Unattached J9-00.00
21 1508 Anderson, Haley 19 Unattached 10-08.00 8-06.00
22 730 Parys, Joanna 17 727 Youth Tr 7-06.00 7-00.00
22 1039 Powers, Kirby 18 Jac 7-06.00 7-00.00
22 1456 Sparks, Julie 17 Thin Air Vau 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- 1562 Forgie, Kenzie 18 Unattached 6-00.00 NH
-- 1589 Kroul, Chase 18 Unattached NH
Event 34 Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1042 Bell, David 19 Jac 15-06.00 15-00.00
2 1807 Rosa, Brenton 19 Unattached 14-06.00 14-06.00
3 1700 Colozzo, Cole 17 Unattached 11-06.00 14-00.00
4 1751 Hughes, Jack 19 Unattached 14-00.00 13-00.00
4 1743 Guilbe, Jonathan 18 Unattached 12-06.00 13-00.00
6 1798 Patrick, Timothy 19 Unattached 14-00.00 J13-00.00
7 736 Marrullier, Ayden 18 727 Youth Tr 13-03.00 J13-00.00
8 1638 Charles, Gabriel 18 Unattached 12-00.00 J13-00.00
9 1679 bertrand, mark 17 Unattached 11-06.00 12-06.00
10 1047 Goreschak, David 18 Jac 12-09.00 J12-06.00
11 1742 Guidry, Conner 19 Unattached 13-06.00 12-00.00
11 1757 Jerothe, Garrett 18 Unattached 12-00.00
13 1750 Hidalgo, Eddie 17 Unattached 12-00.00 J12-00.00
14 1671 Anderson, Jake 18 Unattached 11-00.00 J12-00.00
15 1048 McClure, Connor 18 Jac 12-00.00 11-06.00
16 734 Anthony, Tyler 18 727 Youth Tr 11-08.00 11-00.00
17 1043 Conner, Paul 18 Jac 11-00.00 J11-00.00
17 802 Spivey, Ryan 18 Crystal Rive 13-00.00 J11-00.00
19 1049 Powers, Phillip 18 Jac 11-06.00 J11-00.00
20 1680 Bias, Jacob 17 Unattached 10-06.00 10-06.00
21 1795 Palasti, Carter 17 Unattached 10-09.00 J10-06.00
22 1716 Enriquez, Jose 17 Unattached 10-06.00 9-00.00
23 1735 Gonzales, Jacob 19 Unattached 9-00.00 J9-00.00
23 882 nunez, tyler 17 Evolution Tr 11-00.00 J9-00.00
-- 1783 Miller, Joshua 17 Unattached 13-06.00 NH
-- 1739 Grant, Joshua 19 Unattached 12-06.00 NH
Event 35 Girls 6 & Under 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1424 Hargon, Mikinzie 6 The Gainesvi 10.37
2 1134 Watkins, Wyani 6 Olympia Trac 10.41
3 1089 brahim, Amirah 6 Mobile Speed 10.44
4 1143 Harris, Javashja 5 Olympia Trac 10.97
5 1132 Salters, Miracle 5 Olympia Trac 11.42
6 1869 Medley, Davika 5 V12 Athletic 12.16
7 1074 Smith, Alanna 5 Liberty 14.07
8 1863 Dickerson, Alayah 5 V12 Athletic 15.24
9 1864 Fomby, La'Niya 5 V12 Athletic 24.70
Event 36 Boys 6 & Under 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1887 Medley, Darius 6 V12 Athletic 10.10 1
2 1832 Stiff, Marc-Anthon 6 Unattached 10.75 2
3 1878 Akins, Andrew 6 V12 Athletic 11.44 1
4 1218 Spain, Willie 6 Pure Athleti 11.57 2
5 845 Travis, Jason 5 Eagle Speed 12.07 1
6 1829 Spangler, Preston 6 Unattached 8.00 12.40 1
7 1149 Little, Joshua 5 Olympia Trac 12.51 1
8 1248 Burden, William 5 Quarter Hors 13.08 1
9 1890 Ouko, Daniel 6 V12 Athletic 13.23 2
10 1768 Leidel, Taylor 5 Unattached 14.60 2
11 1448 Perosi, Jayden 4 The Gainesvi 19.45 1
Event 37 Girls 7-8 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1537 Castell, Destiny 8 Unattached 8.50 8.60 1
2 1336 Marshall, Jalisa 8 South Dade E 8.40 8.81 1
3 1926 Simpson, Saleigh 7 WV Pal Light 9.47 3
4 1642 Swart, Kyra 7 Unattached 9.57 9.52 1
5 1189 McClellon, Kenniyc 8 Ppg 8.90 9.53 1
6 1545 Crossman, Myracle 8 Unattached 9.54 3
7 743 Cooper, Dasmine 8 Alpha Omega 10.00 9.64 1
8 1333 Crawford, Astaria 7 South Dade E 10.00 9.71 1
9 1919 Flemmings, Laila 7 WV Pal Light 10.23 2
10 1943 Paschal, Kelsie 8 Xtreme Youth Ath 10.25 2
11 1427 O'Reilly, Idriana 8 The Gainesvi 10.30 2
12 1915 Scott, Jaleah 7 Victory Fitn 10.67 10.31 1
13 1405 Chandler, Madison 8 Tallahassee 10.33 3
14 1598 McCoy, Karajah 8 Unattached 10.43 3
15 1925 Padgett, De-Niya 7 WV Pal Light 10.46 3
16 920 Williams, Arionna 8 Florida Elit 10.52 2
17 1294 Logan, Mariah 7 Savannah Cha 10.00 10.82 1
18 1021 Lowe, Isabella 8 Impact Athle 11.00 2
19 1498 Galon, Vanessa 7 Ultimate Tra 9.14 11.03 1
20 1434 Waldon, Taliyah 7 The Gainesvi 11.59 3
21 1422 Daniels, Asia 7 The Gainesvi 11.79 2
22 1428 O'Relly, Jaiana 7 The Gainesvi 13.09 3
Event 38 Boys 7-8 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1930 Gardner, Darious 7 WV Pal Light 5.00 8.45 1
2 1891 Parker, Cayden 8 V12 Athletic 8.64 3
3 1888 Morrison, Courtney 8 V12 Athletic 8.81 3
4 1147 Leaphart, Gervaris 8 Olympia Trac 8.86 3
5 1161 Watkins Jr, Winsto 7 Olympia Trac 8.34 8.96 1
6 860 Whitfield, Julian 7 East Coast T 8.90 8.97 1
7 1438 Ferguson, Donavan 8 The Gainesvi 9.06 2
8 1495 Thomas, Davion 8 Trinity Elit 9.50 9.13 2
9 1407 Collier, Kaeden 8 Tallahassee 9.15 2
10 750 Kirkpatrick, Brayl 8 Alpha Omega 9.00 9.25 1
11 1199 King, Mikijah 8 Ppg 8.70 9.29 1
12 1744 Harris, Keith 8 Unattached 9.50 9.41 2
13 1936 Weston, Deandre 7 WV Pal Light 9.43 4
14 1251 Jarrett, Shane 8 Quarter Hors 9.45 3
15 1683 Blackmon Jr., Mich 7 Unattached 9.73 2
16 1892 West, Elijah 7 V12 Athletic 9.76 4
17 1135 Agent, DeJon 8 Olympia Trac 9.90 4
18 931 Richmond, Jayden 8 Florida Elit 10.00 3
19 876 Teague, Sammy 8 Evolution Sp 10.02 3
20 1842 Walker, Quincy 7 Unattached 10.06 2
21 1877 Akins, Aaron 8 V12 Athletic 10.12 3
22 1881 Ellis, Orian 7 V12 Athletic 10.13 4
23 934 Pagnotta, Nicholas 8 Florida Expr 7.00 10.27 1
24 751 Mcrae, Ahmir 8 Alpha Omega 9.00 10.34 1
25 1210 Brown, Deontre 7 Pure Athleti 10.46 2
26 1884 Johnson, Brodrick 7 V12 Athletic 10.66 4
27 987 Bryant, Chase 8 Hardee 10.73 3
28 747 Gossett, Joshua 7 Alpha Omega 10.00 11.19 2
29 1031 Arroyo, Tristan 7 Indian River 11.33 4
30 1444 Mitchell, Kurtis 7 The Gainesvi 11.46 4
Event 39 Girls 11 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 863 Carr, Jarvia 11 Evolution Sp 8.19 2 8.187
2 1499 Lane, Endeyah 11 Ultimate Tra 8.32 J8.19 1 8.188
3 913 Lawrence, Delicia 11 Florida Elit 8.23 3
4 1378 King, Nischa 11 Take Flight 8.33 2
5 916 Richmond, Kiyla 11 Florida Elit 8.34 2
6 1401 Morgan, Tonie 11 Tallahassee 8.00 8.35 1
7 1866 Johnson, Twaneise 11 V12 Athletic 8.48 3
8 952 Thomas, Tori 11 G-Force 8.53 8.63 1
9 1418 Capel, Serenity 11 Team Lightni 8.45 8.67 1
10 1423 Ferguson, Danae 11 The Gainesvi 8.76 2
11 1093 Hyde, Kennadie 11 Need 4 Speed 8.50 8.87 1
12 772 Lewis, Da'Niya 11 Atc Elite 8.94 1
13 1653 Walker, Marissa 11 Unattached 8.10 8.99 1
14 1223 Geloso, Sisely 11 Pure Athleti 9.05 2
15 1921 Graham, Dominique 11 WV Pal Light 9.07 2
16 1539 Chandler, Paris 11 Unattached 9.15 3
17 767 Brown, Jasmine 11 Atc Elite 9.21 2
18 1191 Peterson, Tyra 11 Ppg 8.45 9.22 1
19 1095 Swann, Kennedy 11 Need 4 Speed 9.00 9.37 1
20 1029 arroyo, savannah 11 Indian River 9.50 2
21 1426 Hooper, Kayla 11 The Gainesvi 10.19 2
Event 39 Girls 12 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1204 Davis, Tamari 12 Pure Athleti 7.20 7.33 3
2 813 Rivera, Gileya 12 Cuda Elite T 7.25 7.87 3
3 776 Scippio, M'Yana 12 Atc Elite 8.40 8.08 4
4 1497 Galon, Shanice 12 Ultimate Tra 7.90 8.12 3
4 1928 Williams, Demetria 12 WV Pal Light 8.12 5
6 861 Beauford, Ashari 12 Evolution Sp 8.22 4
7 705 Wade, Madison 12 1st Coast Tr 8.28 5
8 951 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force 7.98 8.30 3
9 1369 Smith, Danielle 12 Star Track T 8.25 8.35 3
10 778 Steele, Trinity 12 Atc Elite 8.46 5
11 1133 Solomon, Gabriella 12 Olympia Trac 8.48 5
12 1241 Palmer, JaBresha 12 Quarter Hors 8.75 4
13 1922 Harris, Darryiel 12 WV Pal Light 8.76 4
14 1425 Hill-Miles, Taylor 12 The Gainesvi 8.82 4
15 847 Love, Kayla 12 Earleys Elit 7.50 8.88 3
16 1130 Mottley, Raija 12 Olympia Trac 8.97 5
17 768 Fluellen, Daniya 12 Atc Elite 9.10 5
18 1225 Poole, Kamryn 12 Pure Athleti 9.43 4
19 769 Fluellen, Dayani 12 Atc Elite 9.53 4
20 806 Garcon, Melissa 12 Cuda Elite T 9.50 10.29 4
Event 40 Boys 11 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1142 Graves, Christophe 11 Olympia Trac 7.90 7.71 1
2 1911 McCovery, Langston 11 Velocity Tra 7.50 7.94 1
3 1347 Williams, Lebron 11 South Dade E 7.50 7.96 1
4 1345 McQueen, Darren 11 South Dade E 7.80 8.03 1
5 1686 Bootle, Dwight 11 Unattached 8.08 2
6 1207 Batte, Kyan 11 Pure Athleti 8.22 2
7 1844 ward, khalil 11 Unattached 8.23 1
8 1932 Patrick, Sheldon 11 WV Pal Light 8.37 1
9 1694 Castell, Jordan 11 Unattached 7.88 8.39 1
10 1235 Thomaselli, Dylan 11 Pure Athleti 8.45 1
11 1917 Gibson, Alvin 11 Victory Fitn 8.51 5
12 1439 Irving, Ja'Vion 11 The Gainesvi 8.71 2
13 1415 Stinson, Cameron 11 Tallahassee 8.84 1
14 1150 Mays, Willie 11 Olympia Trac 9.14 2
15 1760 Jones, Taiwan 11 Unattached 9.22 2
16 1944 Johnson, Kadarriou 11 Xtreme Youth Ath 9.26 5
17 1138 Dressel, Colton 11 Olympia Trac 9.38 2
18 873 Demps, Jonathan 11 Evolution Sp 9.88 3
19 1160 Watkins, Amarion 11 Olympia Trac 10.73 2
Event 40 Boys 12 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 709 Graham, Devin 12 1st Coast Tr 7.45 7.62 3
2 926 Govia, Jaydyn 12 Florida Elit 7.71 4
3 1098 Adams, Remington 12 Need 4 Speed 8.50 7.83 4
4 888 Bailey, Jonathan 12 Excelerator 7.70 7.98 3
5 874 Johnson, David 12 Evolution Sp 8.00 4
6 1417 Williams, Curits 12 Tallahassee 8.06 4
7 1848 White, Ronald 12 Unattached 7.65 8.14 3
8 1855 Wilson, Robert 12 Unattached 7.70 8.18 3
9 857 Daniel, Jonathon 12 East Coast T 8.21 4
10 1934 Reed, Allen 12 WV Pal Light 5.00 8.23 3
11 1946 Day, Jakarvious 12 Xtreme Youth Ath 8.24 5
12 780 Green, William 12 Atc Elite 8.26 5
13 1158 Rice, Avian 12 Olympia Trac 8.28 4
14 1699 Coleman jr., Ronal 12 Unattached 8.29 5
15 1893 West III, Levi 12 V12 Athletic 8.40 4
16 1826 Simoes, Lucca 12 Unattached 7.70 8.41 3
17 1916 Scott, Jarius 12 Victory Fitn 8.45 8.49 3
18 1797 Parzych, Adam 12 Unattached 8.72 5
19 1090 King, josiah 12 Montgomery D 8.25 9.06 3
20 953 Capelluto, Blas 12 G-Force 8.70 9.12 4
Event 41 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1337 Mason, Symone 16 South Dade E 6.90 7.16 1
2 1105 Tate, Aria 16 New Tampa Tr 7.44 5
3 1876 Tillman, Jalesia 15 V12 Athletic 6.50 7.45 1
4 1478 Woodside, Daneisha 15 Trinity Elit 7.30 7.46 2
5 1541 Cleveland, Tiera 16 Unattached 7.20 7.54 1
6 723 Simcons, Carla 16 2015 7.20 7.56 1
7 885 Gayles, Giana 16 Excelerator 7.60 7.57 2
8 1103 Holt, Avonti 16 New Tampa Tr 7.59 7
9 775 Rollins, Ayanna 15 Atc Elite 7.60 7.64 2
10 1263 Thomas, Alicia 15 Road Runner 7.62 7.65 2
10 1585 Johnson, Chantel 16 Unattached 7.10 7.65 1
12 1471 Lecky, Nia 15 Trinity Elit 7.65 7.67 3
13 907 Dixon, Georgia 15 Florida Elit 7.75 4
14 1113 Mason, Jasmine 16 North Florid 8.50 7.77 4
15 1898 Burton, Elizabeth 16 Velocity Tra 7.60 7.82 2
16 1637 Smith, Kamryn 16 Unattached 7.83 6
16 1238 Gordon, Amber 16 Quarter Hors 7.00 7.83 1
18 1244 thomas, maniyah 16 Quarter Hors 7.88 6
19 1082 Braden, Dericka 16 Lightning Sp 7.91 5
20 833 Schumacher, Grace 16 DC Knight Ru 7.92 4
21 1006 Lottimore, Syria 15 Img Academy 7.65 7.93 3
21 1240 Moody, Adia 16 Quarter Hors 7.93 6
23 770 Green, Willondria 15 Atc Elite 7.95 5
24 1391 Mitchell, Adrianna 16 Tallahassee 7.96 6
25 849 Swain, Kyra 16 Earleys Elit 7.10 7.97 1
26 838 Miller, De'quasia 15 Drivephaze 7.70 7.98 3
27 1083 Jones, Royce 15 Lightning Sp 7.99 4
27 1085 Taylor, Monasia 15 Lightning Sp 7.99 5
29 771 Lewis, Aja 15 Atc Elite 8.01 7
29 1237 Calloway, Tiana 16 Quarter Hors 8.01 6
31 1512 Bailey, Jaylah 16 Unattached 7.61 8.04 2
32 976 Euson, Trinity 16 Haines City 8.07 6
33 1385 Shortridge, Morgan 15 Talented Tee 8.09 7
34 1262 Duran, Keana 16 Road Runner 8.13 5
35 765 Brown, Autumn 16 Atc Elite 8.15 7
36 964 Williams, Amber 16 Golden Eagle 8.40 8.16 4
37 906 Davis, Xyla 16 Florida Elit 8.18 4
38 1509 Arnold, Taylor 16 Unattached 8.20 4
39 962 Jolly, Mikayla 16 Golden Eagle 8.20 8.22 3
40 1193 Turner, Faith 15 Ppg 7.80 8.25 3
41 965 Williams, Emerald 16 Golden Eagle 8.26 7
42 1005 Leibe, Eloise 15 Img Academy 8.27 5
43 1652 Walker, Dezha 15 Unattached 8.28 6
44 1419 Jaco, Hope 15 Team Lightni 8.10 8.31 3
44 1073 McClean, Khadijah 15 Liberty 7.10 8.31 1
46 766 Brown, Bernita 16 Atc Elite 8.36 7
47 1429 Parker, Aniyiah 15 The Gainesvi 8.57 4
48 496 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 8.30 8.59 4
49 1519 Bent, Omelia 15 Unattached 8.00 8.63 3
50 846 Earley, Imari 15 Earleys Elit 8.30 9.23 3
51 756 Leibowitz, Maya 15 Alpha Omega 7.90 9.45 3
-- 1608 Nelms, Faith 15 Unattached FS 5
Event 42 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1153 Milledge, Seneca 15 Olympia Trac 6.20 6.53 1
2 1493 Shivers, Shaun 16 Trinity Elit 6.65 6.62 1
3 1216 McKnight III, Will 15 Pure Athleti 6.40 6.84 1 6.833
4 1670 Ancar, Nehemiah 16 Unattached 6.98 J6.84 2 6.838
5 1765 Lawrence, Tyler 16 Unattached 6.65 6.86 1
6 1220 Williams, Treyvon 15 Pure Athleti 6.40 6.87 1
7 966 Baclig, Jeremiah 16 Golden Eagle 6.70 6.89 1
7 1050 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Jac 6.78 6.89 2
9 1217 Nembhard, Tavian 16 Pure Athleti 6.70 6.91 2
10 707 Floyd, Marcus 15 1st Coast Tr 6.93 3
11 1483 Clayton, Jacari 16 Trinity Elit 6.70 6.95 1
12 1256 murray, latrell 16 Quarter Hors 6.96 3
13 1502 Allen, Tyrese 15 Ultimate Tra 6.51 7.02 1
14 1299 Douse, Tyriek 16 Savannah Cha 7.20 7.11 3
15 1719 Ferrer, Roman 16 Unattached 7.13 3
16 708 Gladden, Isaiah 16 1st Coast Tr 6.90 7.15 2
17 924 Davis, Zuri 16 Florida Elit 7.17 5
18 1845 Washington, S.I. 16 Unattached 7.20 4
19 1412 Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee 6.60 7.26 1
20 1245 Ameen, Mahmoud 16 Quarter Hors 7.27 4
21 1228 Brown, Christopher 15 Pure Athleti 7.35 5
22 1069 Hayden, Malick 16 Lake Weir HU 7.36 5
23 1466 Padgett, John 16 TopNotchTrac 6.82 7.37 2
24 1064 Beard, Javaris 16 Lake Weir HU 7.39 4
25 851 Ward, Jordan 16 Earleys Elit 6.90 7.44 2
26 842 Myers, Garrett 15 Eagle Speed 7.45 5
27 1156 Nelson, Jalane 16 Olympia Trac 7.51 3
28 881 nunez, donovan 15 Evolution Tr 7.88 7.55 3
29 714 Northrup, Naijeh 15 1st Coast Tr 7.58 4
30 1087 Mitchell, Austin 16 Lightning Sp 7.59 5
31 1009 Koda, Juntoku 16 Img Academy 7.80 7.64 3
32 1437 Ferguson, Daniel 15 The Gainesvi 7.75 4
33 1102 Taylor, Jordan 16 Need 4 Speed 9.26 4
Event 43 Girls 17-19 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1547 Daniels, Teahna 18 Unattached 6.74 6.93 1
2 1576 Hall, Cassondra 18 Unattached 6.90 7.02 1
3 1180 Steele, Alfreda 18 Pedagogy Tra 7.30 7.04 3
4 1205 Flagg, Nia 18 Pure Athleti 6.75 7.14 1
5 718 Francis, Chelsea 19 2015 6.63 7.18 1
6 1206 Williams, Aniyah 17 Pure Athleti 7.00 7.22 2
7 1939 Singletary, Cedrin 18 Young Achiev 6.74 7.23 1
8 703 Joe, Asia 18 1st Coast Tr 7.04 7.27 2
9 1379 Sanders, Keosha 17 Take Flight 7.10 7.29 2
10 1109 Beasley, Jadzia 18 North Florid 6.91 7.30 1
11 1648 Turner, Domonique 18 Unattached 7.51 7.31 4
12 1937 Fowler, Destiny 17 Young Achiev 7.29 7.34 3
13 1339 Williams, Shaniya 17 South Dade E 7.00 7.39 1
14 1902 Robinson, Kiana 18 Velocity Tra 7.22 7.42 2
15 1084 Palmer, Airica 18 Lightning Sp 7.43 8
16 894 Johnson, Datavia 18 Fast Track 7.46 9
17 1533 Caldwell, Janae 18 Unattached 6.75 7.48 1
18 1282 Rounds, Malaya 18 S.W.Fl Track 7.49 10
19 1338 Quinones, Naya 17 South Dade E 7.10 7.50 2
20 1664 Wollaston, Sarah 17 Unattached 7.60 7.51 5
20 1389 Bush, Natalya 18 Tallahassee 7.51 10
22 1899 Delley, Cydney 17 Velocity Tra 7.60 7.54 4
22 1504 Adams, Alexis 18 Unattached 7.30 7.54 3
24 1340 Woodard, Destiny 18 South Dade E 7.50 7.55 4
24 1380 Simmons, Kaira 17 Take Flight 7.30 7.55 3
24 1624 Richmond, Jakayla 18 Unattached 8.00 7.55 6
27 1903 Starks, Alexis 18 Velocity Tra 7.60 7.56 5
28 1620 Price, Aaliyah 18 Unattached 7.57 9
29 1897 Beard, Maiya 17 Velocity Tra 7.60 7.58 5
30 1900 Hankins, Jordyn 17 Velocity Tra 7.30 7.59 3
30 1601 McMillion, Nathaly 17 Unattached 7.70 7.59 5
32 1894 Douglas, Jordan 18 Velocity Sun 7.87 7.60 6
33 1635 Simpson, Onyx 18 Unattached 8.75 7.65 7
34 905 Berk, Sabrina 17 Florida Elit 7.66 8
35 1569 Gatlin, Talyssa 17 Unattached 7.40 7.67 4
36 761 Afon, Ifeoluwa 18 apollotrackc 7.10 7.68 2
37 721 Jimersom, Dasha 19 2015 7.60 7.70 5
37 1368 Medlock, Quandrian 17 Star Track T 7.95 7.70 6
37 1912 Achenbach, Kayla 17 Victory Fitn 7.18 7.70 2
40 1556 Durbak, Keely 19 Unattached 7.87 7.71 5
41 1552 Dennis, Briana 17 Unattached 8.00 7.74 6
42 1110 Betty, Shockera 18 North Florid 8.00 7.75 6
43 1298 Williams, Rashea 18 Savannah Cha 9.00 7.77 7
44 1166 Brown, Nydaiyah 18 Osceola Trac 7.40 7.80 4
45 1622 Reddick, Ashley 19 Unattached 8.00 7.82 6
45 1179 Grant-Williams, Ka 18 Pedagogy Tra 9.00 7.82 7
47 1615 Pereira, Sydney 17 Unattached 7.85 9
48 1658 Wetzel, Megan 19 Unattached 7.94 10
49 1913 Mondy, Mikayla 18 Victory Fitn 7.30 7.95 3
49 1420 Patrick, jasha 19 Team Lightni 7.55 7.95 4
51 1914 Montgomery, Keandr 18 Victory Fitn 7.77 8.08 5
52 1596 Martinez, Jenna 18 Unattached 8.11 9
53 941 Loveless, Chantel 19 Fort Walton 7.58 8.12 4
53 1111 Hawkins, Kayla 18 North Florid 8.80 8.12 7
53 963 Sharp, Victoria 17 Golden Eagle 8.12 10
56 935 McFarlane, D'Andra 17 Force One Tr 8.15 8
57 1015 Clark, Gloria 18 Impact Athle 8.16 8
58 1582 Jackson, Jasmine 18 Unattached 8.19 8
59 1112 Jackson, Katesha 17 North Florid 9.00 8.25 7
60 977 Gunter, Kenisha 18 Haines City 8.26 9
61 830 Gibson, Nyomi 17 DC Knight Ru 8.29 8
62 796 Lusnia, Ciara 18 Clearwater 8.50 8.31 6
63 848 Love, Raven 17 Earleys Elit 7.30 8.33 3
64 940 Dixon, Dahja 17 Fort Walton 7.90 8.34 6
65 1236 Bussie, Kiyah 17 Quarter Hors 8.40 7
66 1293 Jackson, Jelina 18 Savannah Cha 9.30 8.44 7
67 912 Kerr, Senna 18 Florida Elit 8.49 8
68 914 McKnight, Justine 17 Florida Elit 8.51 9
69 1018 Goode, Ansley 17 Impact Athle 8.52 8
70 1458 George, Tierra 18 TopNotchTrac 8.00 8.55 6
70 979 Pierre Louis, Dest 18 Haines City 8.55 10
70 1383 King, Maya 17 Talented Tee 8.55 9
73 831 Lightner, Lauren 17 DC Knight Ru 9.09 9
74 978 Joseph, Erica 19 Haines City 9.17 7
75 1510 Arroyo, Melanie 18 Unattached 9.54 9
Event 44 Boys 17-19 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1953 Oats, Kylan 19 Unattached 6.52 7
2 786 Williams, Latrell 18 Atc Elite 6.50 6.55 2 6.549
3 1375 Flagler, Tremayne 19 Star Track T 6.65 J6.55 3 6.550
4 1277 Smart, Chauncy 18 Running for 6.56 11
5 932 Williams, Darrion 19 Florida Elit 6.57 11
6 1116 Burt, John 18 North Florid 7.25 6.62 6
7 787 Hulon, Jeffery 17 BT Striders 6.30 6.63 1
8 1121 Poole, Michael 18 North Florid 7.25 6.64 6
9 1904 Coombs, Warren 19 Velocity Tra 6.29 6.65 1
10 1713 Durham, Jahquez 18 Unattached 6.27 6.66 1
10 1790 Nesbeth, Dajour 17 Unattached 6.71 6.66 4
12 1117 Carrigan, Michael 17 North Florid 7.30 6.67 6
13 754 Nichols, Chandler 18 Alpha Omega 6.36 6.68 1
14 1830 Spence, Jeffrey 18 Unattached 6.67 6.69 4
14 1480 Alcenord, Alvyns 19 Trinity Elit 6.50 6.69 2
16 1947 Manning, Ke'Voughn 19 Unattached 6.71 8
17 1115 Ashley, Timothy 17 North Florid 7.45 6.73 6
18 1824 Simmons, steven 17 Unattached 6.74 10
19 1088 Newell, Terry 17 Lightning Sp 6.76 10
20 875 Massey, Deshawn 17 Evolution Sp 6.23 6.82 1
21 1119 Haynes, Diamonds 17 North Florid 7.30 6.84 6
22 1724 Fraser, Desjon 18 Unattached 6.85 9
23 1386 Eccleston, Jack 19 Talented Tee 6.87 8
23 1080 Mays, Myron 18 Liberty 7.20 6.87 5
25 1910 McClinton, Donald 17 Velocity Tra 6.39 6.89 2
25 1746 Hart, Mikale 17 Unattached 6.55 6.89 3
25 1815 Service, Reed 17 Unattached 6.89 8
25 1387 Mcenery, Chris 18 Talented Tee 6.89 9
29 850 Earley, Elias 19 Earleys Elit 6.30 6.90 1
30 1381 Benjamin, Daunte 17 Take Flight 6.75 6.93 4
31 836 Jenkins, Dorien 18 DC Knight Ru 6.94 11
32 1793 Osinga, Jonathan 18 Unattached 6.95 11
32 1376 Poole, Xavier 19 Star Track T 6.65 6.95 3
34 1490 Porteous, Darrian 19 Trinity Elit 6.60 6.96 3
34 1122 Roberts, Bobby 18 North Florid 7.45 6.96 6
36 1118 Collins, Miles 17 North Florid 7.75 6.97 7
36 1197 Ellis, Christian 17 Ppg 6.56 6.97 3
38 1120 Jackson, Christoph 17 North Florid 7.30 6.98 6
38 1851 Williams, Arick 18 Unattached 6.98 8
38 785 Sheppard, Isaiah 19 Atc Elite 6.80 6.98 4
41 1071 Wilson, Jordan 18 Lake Weir HU 6.99 8
42 749 Hutchinson, Kevin 18 Alpha Omega 6.65 7.04 3
42 1463 Mucciaccio, James 19 TopNotchTrac 6.29 7.04 1
44 1909 Mcclinton, Dominic 17 Velocity Tra 6.40 7.05 2
45 1895 Agbeyomi, Glory 18 Velocity Sun 7.30 7.08 6
46 1813 Scheuneman, Ryan 18 Unattached 7.09 10
46 712 McDaniels, Kyle 17 1st Coast Tr 7.09 11
48 1075 Arguello, Zachary 17 Liberty 7.20 7.10 5
48 1012 Udrup, Simon 18 Img Academy 7.55 7.10 7
50 1208 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Pure Athleti 7.11 8
50 1011 Palsson, Karl Osca 18 Img Academy 7.60 7.11 7
50 1492 Semoy, Troy 19 Trinity Elit 6.74 7.11 4
53 1684 Blanco, Christophe 18 Unattached 6.84 7.13 4
54 967 Biddings, Darius 18 Golden Eagle 7.00 7.17 5
55 1501 Allen, Tyler 18 Ultimate Tra 6.50 7.18 2
56 1675 Barrington, Johnat 18 Unattached 7.19 9
57 1265 Martin, Daylon 18 Road Runner 7.23 9
58 884 white, marquis 19 Evolution Tr 6.51 7.28 3
59 1010 Nagell-Erichsen, E 17 Img Academy 7.70 7.30 7
60 1211 Diaz, Justin 18 Pure Athleti 7.32 9
61 1219 Turner, Elijawon 18 Pure Athleti 7.35 8
62 1260 Williams, Shernnor 17 Quarter Hors 7.37 10
63 1255 Moody, Anicho 17 Quarter Hors 7.42 11
64 1464 Newman, Paul 18 TopNotchTrac 6.70 7.47 4
65 882 nunez, tyler 17 Evolution Tr 7.66 7.53 7
66 922 Williamson, Kylan 17 Florida Elit 7.54 11
67 883 rene, fabrice 18 Evolution Tr 8.00 7.57 7
68 1382 Gonzalez, Justin 18 Take Flight 6.90 7.62 5
69 900 kipple, kyle 17 fletcher sen 7.96 11
-- 1772 Mangram, Brandon 19 Unattached 6.50 FS 2
Event 45 Girls 9 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 840 Travis, McKenzie 9 Eagle Speed 8.59 2
2 1506 Allen, Sidney 9 Unattached 9.00 8.66 1
3 741 Bray, Jordon 9 Alabama Heat 8.90 8.77 1
4 742 Carter, Mykala 9 Alabama Heat 9.30 8.84 1
5 1867 Mays, Janya 9 V12 Athletic 8.88 3
6 1296 Washington, Faith 9 Savannah Cha 9.20 9.14 1
7 1026 Williams, Chelsi 9 Incredibles 9.16 2
8 1354 Ligon, Mia 9 St Johns Str 9.00 9.41 1
9 1634 Simoes, Pietra 9 Unattached 9.00 9.47 1
10 853 Whitfield, Kamille 9 East Coast T 9.52 3
11 1549 DeLaughter, Maciah 9 Unattached 9.54 2
12 1202 Brown, Zahmya 9 Pure Athleti 9.63 2
13 1868 McCaskill, Ni'Aira 9 V12 Athletic 9.65 3
14 1660 Wilson, Arie 9 Unattached 9.00 9.69 1
15 1644 Teague, Jayla 9 Unattached 10.50 9.78 2
16 1094 Steele, Sydney 9 Need 4 Speed 9.00 9.83 1
17 1873 Sheppard, Rhamani 9 V12 Athletic 9.85 2
18 1860 Brown, Kaniya 9 V12 Athletic 9.87 2
19 1875 Strickland, Claude 9 V12 Athletic 10.44 2
20 1918 Copeland, Azariyah 9 WV Pal Light 10.99 3
Event 45 Girls 10 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1182 Douglas, LaDymond 10 Ppg 8.35 8.48 3
2 910 Gordon, Omaria 10 Florida Elit 8.55 4
3 1924 Padgett, Da'Myjah 10 WV Pal Light 8.59 4
4 1192 Presley, Nymera 10 Ppg 8.45 8.69 3
5 1022 Walton, Kailyn 10 Impact Athle 8.76 5
6 1267 Kavanagh, Samantha 10 Run U Xpress 8.01 8.77 3
7 1623 Reese, Karis 10 Unattached 9.30 8.99 3
8 839 Shepherd, Shakayla 10 Eagle Speed 9.08 4
9 1927 Simpson, Sarai 10 WV Pal Light 9.11 4
10 1872 Sheppard, Jataysia 10 V12 Athletic 9.28 4
11 504 Postell, Jamya 10 V12 Athletic 9.41 5
12 1224 Moore, Madison 10 Pure Athleti 9.64 4
13 1430 Patel, Keya 10 The Gainesvi 9.87 4
14 1870 Moore, Xyiah 10 V12 Athletic 10.34 5
15 1355 Moore, Cibria 10 St Johns Str 10.75 5
Event 46 Boys 9 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1091 Rogers, Anthony 9 Montgomery D 7.65 8.08 1
2 1300 Samuel, Na'Seir 9 Savannah Cha 8.30 8.14 1
3 508 Jones, Devin 9 Unattached 8.25 3
4 1886 Medley, Darion 9 V12 Athletic 8.36 3 8.351
5 1836 Taylor, Tre'Shawn 9 Unattached 6.90 J8.36 1 8.353
6 1882 Greene, Jayvian 9 V12 Athletic 8.44 2
7 1346 Moss, Durian 9 South Dade E 7.67 8.61 1
8 1343 Harper, Darriel 9 South Dade E 8.00 8.67 1
9 1342 Hall, Johnathan 9 South Dade E 7.70 8.69 1
10 1341 Carter, Shaddai 9 South Dade E 7.68 8.72 1
11 1032 Woulard, Justin 9 Indian River 7.89 8.76 1
12 957 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 8.55 8.84 2
13 858 Gadson, Jahmeel 9 East Coast T 8.85 2
14 936 Fantroy, Jalen 9 Forest Flyer 8.88 2
15 1416 Thompson, Chezdent 9 Tallahassee 8.69 8.95 2
16 1712 Drewes, Bowen 9 Unattached 9.12 3
17 821 Hoffmann, Teddy 9 Cuda Elite T 9.19 3
18 1770 Life II, Jerry 9 Unattached 9.23 4
18 1253 Johnson, Angelo 9 Quarter Hors 9.23 3
20 1440 Johnson, Jabare 9 The Gainesvi 9.24 2
21 1450 Waldon, Tajoun 9 The Gainesvi 9.26 3
22 827 Sears, D'Shawn 9 Cuda Elite T 9.31 3
23 1410 Hepburn, De'Roderi 9 Tallahassee 8.20 9.32 1
24 870 Beauford, Preston 9 Evolution Sp 9.50 2
25 1148 Little, James 9 Olympia Trac 9.80 3
26 954 Hladun, Robert 9 G-Force 10.80 10.63 2
Event 46 Boys 10 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1883 Hamilton, Jaren 10 V12 Athletic 8.15 6
2 499 Wilson, Raylen 10 Unattached 7.66 8.18 4
3 1756 Jamison, Ja'Mez 10 Unattached 8.33 5
4 956 Mizell, Tovani 10 G-Force 7.70 8.38 4
5 1727 Gammons, Mekhi 10 Miami Gardens Xp 8.42 6
6 1274 Cobbett, Kamari 10 Running for 8.44 5
7 1907 Hullum, Preston 10 Velocity Tra 8.51 8.47 4
8 933 Burchett, Roy 10 Florida Expr 6.30 8.49 4
9 1146 Jocelyn, Andre 10 Olympia Trac 8.53 5
10 1276 Harris, Corey 10 Running for 8.60 5
11 1821 Shoats, Dontarious 10 Unattached 8.61 4
12 937 Renfroe, Daeshawn 10 Forest Flyer 8.72 5
13 1252 Jarrett, Shawn 10 Quarter Hors 8.73 6
14 1935 Snider, Cleveland 10 WV Pal Light 8.84 4
15 1818 Shanks, Dae'jon 10 Unattached 8.93 6
15 872 Brown, Raymond 10 Evolution Sp 8.93 5
17 1229 Johnson, Cedric 10 Pure Athleti 8.97 5
18 1931 Jackson, Khari 10 WV Pal Light 9.04 6
19 1249 Felix, Ronald 10 Quarter Hors 9.05 6
20 1449 Waldon, Kelby 10 The Gainesvi 9.19 6
21 1802 Richardson, Kamron 10 Unattached 9.35 5
22 752 Mcrae, Will 10 Alpha Omega 8.80 9.46 4
23 955 Johnson, Nicholas 10 G-Force 9.10 9.52 4
24 1246 Burden, Christophe 10 Quarter Hors 9.70 6
25 1436 Daniels, Tremaine 10 The Gainesvi 9.88 6
Event 47 Girls 13 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1367 Flagler, Trinity 13 Star Track T 7.60 7.19 1
2 1477 Williams, Briana 13 Trinity Elit 7.30 7.24 1
3 865 Douglas, Hannah 13 Evolution Sp 7.51 2
4 1520 Bess, Danielle 13 Unattached 7.30 7.57 1
5 1268 Burrows, Kyndell 13 Running for 7.61 2
6 1467 Dyer, Thalia 13 Trinity Elit 7.65 7.68 1
7 1371 Wilson, Jordynn 13 Star Track T 8.06 7.75 1
8 1647 Turner, Carlie 13 Unattached 8.35 8.13 2
9 497 DeLuca, Madilyn 13 G-Force 8.13 8.27 1
10 1096 Swann, Nadiyah 13 Need 4 Speed 8.00 8.29 1
11 1271 Morris, Victoria 13 Running for 8.45 2
12 1188 Lewis, Shyteria 13 Ppg 8.34 8.55 2
13 764 Bodden, Riley 13 Atc Elite 8.60 2
14 777 Sharp, Kayla 13 Atc Elite 8.86 2
15 948 Blanco, Irina 13 G-Force 8.40 9.08 2
Event 47 Girls 14 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1657 Wells, Ani 14 Unattached 6.10 7.50 3
2 1124 Brown, Jasondra 14 Olympia Trac 7.20 7.54 3
3 1390 Harris, Jacquell 14 Tallahassee 7.74 4
4 704 McEwan, Chereece 14 1st Coast Tr 7.38 7.76 3
5 1269 Johnson, Riniya 14 Running for 7.83 4
6 1618 Poole, Tazarryia 14 Unattached 7.60 7.89 3
7 1538 Caya, Jolie 14 Unattached 8.45 7.91 3
8 919 Townsend, Tishana 14 Florida Elit 7.95 4
9 1129 Mora, Gabrella 14 Olympia Trac 8.00 5
10 763 Andre, Kersha 14 Atc Elite 8.17 4
11 1621 Rajner, Sequoyah 14 Unattached 8.18 5
11 745 Mobley, Ciara 14 Alpha Omega 8.21 8.18 3
13 1272 White, Michaele 14 Running for 8.23 4
14 1125 Dixon, Jackie 14 Olympia Trac 8.30 5
15 1643 Talbert, Idalia 14 Unattached 8.39 4
16 1558 Evans, Jakayla 14 Unattached 7.59 8.44 3
17 1431 Ruise, Justice 14 The Gainesvi 8.63 4
18 1421 Bean, Antari 14 The Gainesvi 8.65 5
19 862 Beauford, Parris 14 Evolution Sp 8.66 4
20 1923 Murphy, Jaelynn 14 WV Pal Light 8.68 5
21 1184 Hicks, Auria 14 Ppg 7.80 9.74 3
22 1017 Fernandez, Kimberl 14 Impact Athle 9.92 4
Event 48 Boys 13 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1703 Cowans, Austin 13 Unattached 7.35 7.41 1
2 1411 Larry, Dominic 13 Tallahassee 7.60 7.47 1
3 1152 Milhomme, Quincy 13 Olympia Trac 7.56 2
4 1028 Williams, Tyson 13 Incredibles 7.61 1
5 869 Andre, Alexander 13 Evolution Sp 7.68 2
6 1942 Woodard, Quincey 13 Xtreme Youth Ath 7.75 1
7 1144 Henry, Ahmad 13 Olympia Trac 7.91 2
8 1030 Arroyo, Diego 13 Indian River 7.93 1
9 958 Saldana, Josaiah 13 G-Force 8.00 7.98 1
10 859 Gadson Jr., Khalid 13 East Coast T 8.04 2
11 1786 Morrow, Jackson 13 Unattached 8.34 8.08 1
12 989 Davis, Dylan 13 Hardee 8.00 8.20 1
13 1145 Jocelyn, Adams 13 Olympia Trac 8.65 2
14 1247 Burden, Chuntney 13 Quarter Hors 8.72 2
15 1361 Olmo, Jaden 13 St Johns Str 8.93 1
16 737 Mcclary, Zuri 13 727 Youth Tr 9.04 2
Event 48 Boys 14 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1856 Wilson, Trevor Sol 14 Unattached 7.50 7.08 3
2 1275 Elder, Montarious 14 Running for 7.16 4
3 1141 Ellis, Jalen 14 Olympia Trac 7.39 4
4 1745 Hart, Devan 14 Unattached 7.49 3
5 506 Graves, James 14 Unattached 7.51 4
6 711 Isley, Jett 14 1st Coast Tr 7.50 7.56 3
7 1200 Ward, D'Armani 14 Ppg 7.56 7.81 3
8 706 Adams, Shaeon 14 1st Coast Tr 7.88 4
9 1215 Mariani, Daniel 14 Pure Athleti 7.91 3
10 1447 Moultsby, Jr, Jama 14 The Gainesvi 8.01 4
11 1880 Davis, San'tonio 14 V12 Athletic 8.12 4
12 1159 Salters, Daylin 14 Olympia Trac 8.36 3
13 1196 Calhoun, Gary 14 Ppg 7.90 8.37 3
14 1435 Bannistor, Markel 14 The Gainesvi 8.41 4
Event 49 Girls 6 & Under 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1424 Hargon, Mikinzie 6 The Gainesvi 44.94 1
2 1143 Harris, Javashja 5 Olympia Trac 47.23 2
3 1132 Salters, Miracle 5 Olympia Trac 48.77 1
4 1869 Medley, Davika 5 V12 Athletic 50.22 1
5 1863 Dickerson, Alayah 5 V12 Athletic 1:17.42 2
Event 50 Boys 6 & Under 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1887 Medley, Darius 6 V12 Athletic 39.42 1
2 1878 Akins, Andrew 6 V12 Athletic 46.37 2
3 845 Travis, Jason 5 Eagle Speed 46.94 2
4 1218 Spain, Willie 6 Pure Athleti 47.21 2
5 1149 Little, Joshua 5 Olympia Trac 52.95 1
6 1890 Ouko, Daniel 6 V12 Athletic 55.40 1
7 1248 Burden, William 5 Quarter Hors 1:01.16 2
Event 51 Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1537 Castell, Destiny 8 Unattached 30.66 32.43 1
2 1189 McClellon, Kenniyc 8 Ppg 33.00 36.14 1
3 1522 Blackmon, Mikiyah 8 Unattached 36.15 3
4 1336 Marshall, Jalisa 8 South Dade E 33.00 37.59 1
5 1926 Simpson, Saleigh 7 WV Pal Light 37.78 3
6 1642 Swart, Kyra 7 Unattached 35.23 38.13 1
7 1545 Crossman, Myracle 8 Unattached 38.00 38.38 2
8 1871 Ouko, Danielle 8 V12 Athletic 38.81 4
9 1333 Crawford, Astaria 7 South Dade E 36.00 39.48 2
10 1598 McCoy, Karajah 8 Unattached 39.74 4
11 920 Williams, Arionna 8 Florida Elit 34.00 40.45 1
12 1862 Caine, Ka-ron 7 V12 Athletic 40.51 4
13 743 Cooper, Dasmine 8 Alpha Omega 39.00 40.62 2
14 1498 Galon, Vanessa 7 Ultimate Tra 32.00 41.10 1
15 1919 Flemmings, Laila 7 WV Pal Light 41.98 2
16 1925 Padgett, De-Niya 7 WV Pal Light 42.27 3
17 1915 Scott, Jaleah 7 Victory Fitn 44.73 42.66 2
18 1021 Lowe, Isabella 8 Impact Athle 44.51 3
19 731 Szabla, Reyne 7 727 Youth Tr 45.66 5
20 1427 O'Reilly, Idriana 8 The Gainesvi 46.63 4
21 1434 Waldon, Taliyah 7 The Gainesvi 48.30 5
22 1359 Yates, Zoe 8 St Johns Str 50.92 4
23 1428 O'Relly, Jaiana 7 The Gainesvi 1:04.50 2
Event 52 Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1930 Gardner, Darious 7 WV Pal Light 24.00 32.64 1
2 1888 Morrison, Courtney 8 V12 Athletic 32.82 3
3 1161 Watkins Jr, Winsto 7 Olympia Trac 32.70 32.85 1
4 1891 Parker, Cayden 8 V12 Athletic 33.19 3
5 1147 Leaphart, Gervaris 8 Olympia Trac 35.05 5
6 1495 Thomas, Davion 8 Trinity Elit 32.00 35.09 1
7 860 Whitfield, Julian 7 East Coast T 43.01 35.21 3
8 750 Kirkpatrick, Brayl 8 Alpha Omega 35.00 35.25 2
9 1407 Collier, Kaeden 8 Tallahassee 33.00 35.27 1
10 1438 Ferguson, Donavan 8 The Gainesvi 35.29 4
11 1936 Weston, Deandre 7 WV Pal Light 35.37 5
12 1744 Harris, Keith 8 Unattached 35.00 35.74 2
13 1199 King, Mikijah 8 Ppg 32.50 36.56 1
14 1135 Agent, DeJon 8 Olympia Trac 36.79 5
15 1163 White, Jaden 8 Olympia Trac 36.93 7
16 1251 Jarrett, Shane 8 Quarter Hors 37.65 6
17 1881 Ellis, Orian 7 V12 Athletic 39.28 7
18 987 Bryant, Chase 8 Hardee 39.74 7
19 1877 Akins, Aaron 8 V12 Athletic 40.16 4
20 1232 Rhoden, Kamron 8 Pure Athleti 41.09 5
21 1884 Johnson, Brodrick 7 V12 Athletic 41.30 4
22 931 Richmond, Jayden 8 Florida Elit 37.00 41.40 2
23 1444 Mitchell, Kurtis 7 The Gainesvi 42.69 4
24 1892 West, Elijah 7 V12 Athletic 42.82 6
25 1210 Brown, Deontre 7 Pure Athleti 43.89 4
26 747 Gossett, Joshua 7 Alpha Omega 40.00 44.20 3
27 1031 Arroyo, Tristan 7 Indian River 44.28 3
28 751 Mcrae, Ahmir 8 Alpha Omega 37.00 44.75 2
29 753 Mobley, Kevin 8 Alpha Omega 36.00 45.16 2
30 1136 Brantley, Bryson 7 Olympia Trac 45.90 6
31 1234 Thomaselli, Brando 7 Pure Athleti 46.61 5
Event 53 Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1477 Williams, Briana 13 Trinity Elit 25.50 25.88 1
2 1367 Flagler, Trinity 13 Star Track T 24.89 26.23 1
3 1520 Bess, Danielle 13 Unattached 25.35 26.99 1
4 1268 Burrows, Kyndell 13 Running for 27.17 4
5 1467 Dyer, Thalia 13 Trinity Elit 26.75 27.23 1
6 865 Douglas, Hannah 13 Evolution Sp 27.66 4
7 868 Teague, Eriana 13 Evolution Sp 27.32 28.65 2
8 1666 Woodall, Shawna 13 Unattached 29.00 29.14 2
9 1647 Turner, Carlie 13 Unattached 28.00 29.34 2
10 1096 Swann, Nadiyah 13 Need 4 Speed 27.00 29.91 2
11 497 DeLuca, Madilyn 13 G-Force 31.00 30.05 3
12 1266 Todd, Alexia 13 Rss 29.70 30.08 3
13 1188 Lewis, Shyteria 13 Ppg 30.95 31.22 3
14 1295 Quarterman, Jordyn 13 Savannah Cha 31.00 31.47 3
14 1271 Morris, Victoria 13 Running for 31.47 4
16 777 Sharp, Kayla 13 Atc Elite 32.66 4
17 764 Bodden, Riley 13 Atc Elite 34.02 5
Event 53 Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1469 Ford, Jan'Taijah 14 Trinity Elit 27.00 26.38 6
2 704 McEwan, Chereece 14 1st Coast Tr 26.00 27.37 6
3 1665 woodall, Alexis 14 Unattached 27.00 27.54 6
4 1092 Coleman, Emoni 14 Need 4 Speed 27.00 27.82 6
5 1269 Johnson, Riniya 14 Running for 28.00 8
6 1270 Morris, Cathrina 14 Running for 28.37 9
7 1530 Brown, Adrienne 14 Unattached 25.20 28.40 5
8 1129 Mora, Gabrella 14 Olympia Trac 28.44 9
9 1618 Poole, Tazarryia 14 Unattached 25.00 28.66 5
10 919 Townsend, Tishana 14 Florida Elit 28.00 28.71 7
11 745 Mobley, Ciara 14 Alpha Omega 26.78 29.16 6
12 1272 White, Michaele 14 Running for 29.32 10
13 1621 Rajner, Sequoyah 14 Unattached 29.68 9
14 1125 Dixon, Jackie 14 Olympia Trac 29.90 7
15 763 Andre, Kersha 14 Atc Elite 29.96 10
16 1643 Talbert, Idalia 14 Unattached 30.10 8
17 1183 Harrison, Raven 14 Ppg 29.00 30.40 7
18 1184 Hicks, Auria 14 Ppg 27.90 30.77 7
19 1563 Franco, Samantha 14 Unattached 29.75 31.13 7
20 862 Beauford, Parris 14 Evolution Sp 31.44 8
Event 54 Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1703 Cowans, Austin 13 Unattached 24.90 26.56 1
2 1028 Williams, Tyson 13 Incredibles 26.00 26.68 1
3 1198 Grant, Deylynd 13 Ppg 26.50 26.89 1
4 1152 Milhomme, Quincy 13 Olympia Trac 27.08 3
5 1154 Mottley III, Roger 13 Olympia Trac 27.57 3
6 859 Gadson Jr., Khalid 13 East Coast T 28.46 3
7 1786 Morrow, Jackson 13 Unattached 29.41 28.54 2
8 1030 Arroyo, Diego 13 Indian River 29.44 3
9 958 Saldana, Josaiah 13 G-Force 30.08 29.66 2
10 989 Davis, Dylan 13 Hardee 35.00 29.89 2
11 1247 Burden, Chuntney 13 Quarter Hors 33.28 2
12 1145 Jocelyn, Adams 13 Olympia Trac 35.46 3
Event 54 Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1856 Wilson, Trevor Sol 14 Unattached 25.00 25.18 4
2 1086 Jones, Jared 14 Lightning Sp 25.00 25.26 4
3 1275 Elder, Montarious 14 Running for 25.31 6
4 1745 Hart, Devan 14 Unattached 25.90 25.69 4
5 1141 Ellis, Jalen 14 Olympia Trac 26.07 7
6 506 Graves, James 14 Unattached 26.58 7
7 711 Isley, Jett 14 1st Coast Tr 26.00 26.86 5
8 1257 Palmer, Rodney 14 Quarter Hors 27.43 7
9 1349 Holmes, Caziah 14 Space Coast 23.50 27.61 4
10 1215 Mariani, Daniel 14 Pure Athleti 27.64 7
11 1200 Ward, D'Armani 14 Ppg 29.20 28.06 5
12 706 Adams, Shaeon 14 1st Coast Tr 28.22 5
13 1157 Pierre, Renald 14 Olympia Trac 28.61 6
14 1880 Davis, San'tonio 14 V12 Athletic 28.86 6
15 1159 Salters, Daylin 14 Olympia Trac 31.82 6
Event 55 Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 741 Bray, Jordon 9 Alabama Heat 31.60 31.84 1
2 742 Carter, Mykala 9 Alabama Heat 32.00 31.99 1
3 1606 Mullings, Abigail 9 Unattached 30.50 33.16 1
4 1506 Allen, Sidney 9 Unattached 33.00 33.91 1
5 840 Travis, McKenzie 9 Eagle Speed 33.92 4
6 1296 Washington, Faith 9 Savannah Cha 31.50 34.07 1
7 1297 Washington, Patien 9 Savannah Cha 37.00 34.74 2
8 1549 DeLaughter, Maciah 9 Unattached 35.92 4
9 1634 Simoes, Pietra 9 Unattached 35.00 35.99 2
10 1920 Floyd, Shawnice 9 WV Pal Light 36.75 4
11 1867 Mays, Janya 9 V12 Athletic 36.77 3
12 1202 Brown, Zahmya 9 Pure Athleti 36.87 3
13 1354 Ligon, Mia 9 St Johns Str 34.00 36.89 2
14 1873 Sheppard, Rhamani 9 V12 Athletic 37.47 4
15 1860 Brown, Kaniya 9 V12 Athletic 37.80 4
16 1644 Teague, Jayla 9 Unattached 35.00 38.01 2
17 725 Bedinghaus, Taylor 9 727 Youth Tr 37.00 38.47 3
18 1190 Norman, Aniya 9 Ppg 32.50 38.49 1
19 1094 Steele, Sydney 9 Need 4 Speed 35.00 38.74 2
20 1660 Wilson, Arie 9 Unattached 35.00 39.82 2
21 1868 McCaskill, Ni'Aira 9 V12 Athletic 41.90 3
22 1875 Strickland, Claude 9 V12 Athletic 42.89 4
23 1918 Copeland, Azariyah 9 WV Pal Light 43.87 3
Event 55 Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1267 Kavanagh, Samantha 10 Run U Xpress 28.31 31.44 5
2 1182 Douglas, LaDymond 10 Ppg 29.99 31.97 6
3 1192 Presley, Nymera 10 Ppg 29.90 32.19 5
4 910 Gordon, Omaria 10 Florida Elit 29.20 32.20 5
5 1924 Padgett, Da'Myjah 10 WV Pal Light 32.47 7
6 1014 Casurra, Taleah 10 Impact Athle 29.20 32.73 5
7 1623 Reese, Karis 10 Unattached 34.00 32.96 6
8 1022 Walton, Kailyn 10 Impact Athle 32.50 33.62 6
9 1406 Green, Maddison 10 Tallahassee 29.00 33.78 5
10 1927 Simpson, Sarai 10 WV Pal Light 35.44 7
11 839 Shepherd, Shakayla 10 Eagle Speed 35.67 6
12 1872 Sheppard, Jataysia 10 V12 Athletic 37.76 7
13 504 Postell, Jamya 10 V12 Athletic 38.56 7
14 1355 Moore, Cibria 10 St Johns Str 44.44 6
Event 56 Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1091 Rogers, Anthony 9 Montgomery D 27.68 30.15 1
2 1300 Samuel, Na'Seir 9 Savannah Cha 27.00 30.64 1
3 1836 Taylor, Tre'Shawn 9 Unattached 30.20 31.17 2
4 1342 Hall, Johnathan 9 South Dade E 28.00 31.24 1
5 1410 Hepburn, De'Roderi 9 Tallahassee 28.10 31.44 2
6 1886 Medley, Darion 9 V12 Athletic 31.45 4
7 1843 Walker III, Thomas 9 Unattached 27.48 31.57 1
8 1341 Carter, Shaddai 9 South Dade E 28.00 31.60 2
8 1346 Moss, Durian 9 South Dade E 27.50 31.60 1
10 1343 Harper, Darriel 9 South Dade E 27.55 31.70 1
11 508 Jones, Devin 9 Unattached 32.27 5
12 1408 Danzy, Micahi 9 Tallahassee 28.36 32.47 2
13 858 Gadson, Jahmeel 9 East Coast T 33.33 4
14 957 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 32.10 33.65 2
15 1450 Waldon, Tajoun 9 The Gainesvi 34.25 3
16 1253 Johnson, Angelo 9 Quarter Hors 35.86 4
17 1416 Thompson, Chezdent 9 Tallahassee 33.00 35.87 2
18 1440 Johnson, Jabare 9 The Gainesvi 36.28 3
19 1148 Little, James 9 Olympia Trac 36.30 4
20 936 Fantroy, Jalen 9 Forest Flyer 34.50 36.33 3
21 827 Sears, D'Shawn 9 Cuda Elite T 37.03 3
22 870 Beauford, Preston 9 Evolution Sp 38.34 3
23 1230 Kitko, Ian 9 Pure Athleti 40.18 4
24 954 Hladun, Robert 9 G-Force 48.00 43.99 3
Event 56 Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 499 Wilson, Raylen 10 Unattached 27.00 28.64 5
2 1883 Hamilton, Jaren 10 V12 Athletic 25.00 28.65 5
3 1727 Gammons, Mekhi 10 Miami Gardens Xp 27.79 29.72 5
4 956 Mizell, Tovani 10 G-Force 28.03 29.92 5
5 713 Miller, Kavon 10 1st Coast Tr 29.93 30.21 6
6 1107 Derisma, Taivon 10 No Limit Ath 29.00 30.79 6
7 1833 Swart, Cade 10 Unattached 30.00 30.84 6
8 1274 Cobbett, Kamari 10 Running for 31.28 10
9 1276 Harris, Corey 10 Running for 31.33 9
10 1907 Hullum, Preston 10 Velocity Tra 30.25 31.39 6
11 937 Renfroe, Daeshawn 10 Forest Flyer 34.50 31.57 7
12 1252 Jarrett, Shawn 10 Quarter Hors 32.37 8
13 1146 Jocelyn, Andre 10 Olympia Trac 32.41 9
14 1164 White, Jordan 10 Olympia Trac 33.24 8
15 1935 Snider, Cleveland 10 WV Pal Light 33.42 9
16 1821 Shoats, Dontarious 10 Unattached 33.00 33.73 7
17 1449 Waldon, Kelby 10 The Gainesvi 33.78 10
18 1931 Jackson, Khari 10 WV Pal Light 34.05 8
19 955 Johnson, Nicholas 10 G-Force 34.00 34.12 7
20 1229 Johnson, Cedric 10 Pure Athleti 34.17 7
21 1802 Richardson, Kamron 10 Unattached 34.20 7
22 1249 Felix, Ronald 10 Quarter Hors 37.14 10
23 1246 Burden, Christophe 10 Quarter Hors 37.91 7
24 752 Mcrae, Will 10 Alpha Omega 32.00 39.59 6
25 872 Brown, Raymond 10 Evolution Sp 40.73 8
Event 57 Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1401 Morgan, Tonie 11 Tallahassee 30.00 29.60 1
2 863 Carr, Jarvia 11 Evolution Sp 30.16 4
3 1866 Johnson, Twaneise 11 V12 Athletic 30.20 3
4 916 Richmond, Kiyla 11 Florida Elit 29.00 30.32 1
5 913 Lawrence, Delicia 11 Florida Elit 28.90 30.35 1
6 1378 King, Nischa 11 Take Flight 31.03 3
7 1423 Ferguson, Danae 11 The Gainesvi 31.78 3
8 1418 Capel, Serenity 11 Team Lightni 32.15 31.82 2
9 1201 Booker, Kaniya 11 Pure Athleti 32.39 4
10 1499 Lane, Endeyah 11 Ultimate Tra 26.80 32.54 1
11 1093 Hyde, Kennadie 11 Need 4 Speed 30.00 32.82 2
12 1653 Walker, Marissa 11 Unattached 29.00 32.91 1
13 1921 Graham, Dominique 11 WV Pal Light 33.36 2
14 1191 Peterson, Tyra 11 Ppg 30.90 34.17 2
15 772 Lewis, Da'Niya 11 Atc Elite 34.64 4
16 1095 Swann, Kennedy 11 Need 4 Speed 32.00 34.75 2
17 1223 Geloso, Sisely 11 Pure Athleti 37.34 3
18 767 Brown, Jasmine 11 Atc Elite 37.82 4
19 986 Schraeder, Maddie 11 Hardee 38.57 3
20 1426 Hooper, Kayla 11 The Gainesvi 44.02 3
21 983 Davis, Faith 11 Hardee 45.89 4
Event 57 Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1204 Davis, Tamari 12 Pure Athleti 25.88 25.67 5
2 813 Rivera, Gileya 12 Cuda Elite T 28.00 28.65 5
3 776 Scippio, M'Yana 12 Atc Elite 31.00 29.84 6
4 1497 Galon, Shanice 12 Ultimate Tra 26.56 30.46 5
5 1928 Williams, Demetria 12 WV Pal Light 30.53 8
6 847 Love, Kayla 12 Earleys Elit 32.00 30.54 6
7 1369 Smith, Danielle 12 Star Track T 30.12 30.72 5
8 778 Steele, Trinity 12 Atc Elite 30.82 7
9 1654 Washington, Kaylei 12 Unattached 29.50 30.87 5
10 861 Beauford, Ashari 12 Evolution Sp 30.96 8
11 1865 Greene, Amaya 12 V12 Athletic 31.33 7
12 1241 Palmer, JaBresha 12 Quarter Hors 31.57 8
13 768 Fluellen, Daniya 12 Atc Elite 32.47 7
14 1130 Mottley, Raija 12 Olympia Trac 33.88 8
15 1242 Sanders, Nia 12 Quarter Hors 34.22 7
16 1225 Poole, Kamryn 12 Pure Athleti 34.42 7
17 1186 King, Annesha 12 Ppg 30.50 34.85 6
18 769 Fluellen, Dayani 12 Atc Elite 39.17 7
19 806 Garcon, Melissa 12 Cuda Elite T 38.00 41.45 6
Event 58 Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1142 Graves, Christophe 11 Olympia Trac 26.40 28.13 1
2 1347 Williams, Lebron 11 South Dade E 27.50 28.31 1
3 1686 Bootle, Dwight 11 Unattached 29.02 3
4 1345 McQueen, Darren 11 South Dade E 29.04 3
5 1911 McCovery, Langston 11 Velocity Tra 28.15 29.79 1
6 1235 Thomaselli, Dylan 11 Pure Athleti 30.39 2
7 1213 Hines, TreVon 11 Pure Athleti 30.91 2
8 1025 Lowe, Harold 11 Impact Athle 31.15 3
9 1932 Patrick, Sheldon 11 WV Pal Light 31.16 3
10 1439 Irving, Ja'Vion 11 The Gainesvi 31.49 1
11 1207 Batte, Kyan 11 Pure Athleti 32.76 4
12 1150 Mays, Willie 11 Olympia Trac 33.65 2
13 1138 Dressel, Colton 11 Olympia Trac 34.37 2
14 1415 Stinson, Cameron 11 Tallahassee 32.00 35.23 1
15 873 Demps, Jonathan 11 Evolution Sp 36.66 2
16 1760 Jones, Taiwan 11 Unattached 36.83 4
Event 58 Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 709 Graham, Devin 12 1st Coast Tr 25.91 26.00 4
2 926 Govia, Jaydyn 12 Florida Elit 25.50 27.52 4
3 1417 Williams, Curits 12 Tallahassee 27.00 28.32 5
4 1098 Adams, Remington 12 Need 4 Speed 27.00 28.65 5
5 1162 Watts, Kevoun 12 Olympia Trac 28.69 6
6 857 Daniel, Jonathon 12 East Coast T 29.00 7
7 1934 Reed, Allen 12 WV Pal Light 24.00 29.19 4
8 1855 Wilson, Robert 12 Unattached 33.00 29.83 6
9 1158 Rice, Avian 12 Olympia Trac 30.23 7
10 1826 Simoes, Lucca 12 Unattached 30.20 30.80 6
11 780 Green, William 12 Atc Elite 31.10 7
12 1893 West III, Levi 12 V12 Athletic 32.34 6
13 1090 King, josiah 12 Montgomery D 27.33 34.19 5
14 992 Schraeder, Owen 12 Hardee 35.60 6
Event 59 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1337 Mason, Symone 16 South Dade E 24.80 25.20 1
2 1478 Woodside, Daneisha 15 Trinity Elit 26.00 26.20 3
3 1541 Cleveland, Tiera 16 Unattached 24.50 26.34 1
4 1335 Johnson, Kayla 16 South Dade E 25.00 26.35 1
5 1263 Thomas, Alicia 15 Road Runner 25.95 26.42 2
6 1585 Johnson, Chantel 16 Unattached 25.00 26.78 1
7 1542 Collins, Kori 16 Unattached 25.00 26.86 1
8 1131 Rankin, Alexandria 16 Olympia Trac 26.92 11
9 723 Simcons, Carla 16 2015 25.70 26.98 2
10 775 Rollins, Ayanna 15 Atc Elite 26.67 27.28 4
11 1238 Gordon, Amber 16 Quarter Hors 26.10 27.33 3
12 1243 Taylor, Skylur 16 Quarter Hors 27.34 12
13 500 Jeanpierre, Keisha 16 Unattached 27.37 12
14 1113 Mason, Jasmine 16 North Florid 27.80 27.43 7
15 1126 Jones, Teniya 16 Olympia Trac 27.53 9
16 961 Bowen, Mone't 16 Golden Eagle 27.50 27.60 6
17 1244 thomas, maniyah 16 Quarter Hors 27.61 10
18 1391 Mitchell, Adrianna 16 Tallahassee 27.77 13
19 1512 Bailey, Jaylah 16 Unattached 25.56 27.79 2
20 849 Swain, Kyra 16 Earleys Elit 28.00 27.88 7
21 907 Dixon, Georgia 15 Florida Elit 26.00 27.93 3
22 1509 Arnold, Taylor 16 Unattached 28.18 10
23 915 Ofokansi, Chi Chi 16 Florida Elit 27.00 28.32 6
24 1006 Lottimore, Syria 15 Img Academy 26.90 28.34 5
24 1588 Kaigler, Vonisha 15 Unattached 26.24 28.34 4
26 1557 Ernest, Chelsey 15 Unattached 26.50 28.40 4
27 1082 Braden, Dericka 16 Lightning Sp 25.90 28.42 2
28 1240 Moody, Adia 16 Quarter Hors 28.46 13
29 1876 Tillman, Jalesia 15 V12 Athletic 25.00 28.57 1
30 964 Williams, Amber 16 Golden Eagle 27.00 28.61 6
31 1385 Shortridge, Morgan 15 Talented Tee 26.01 28.64 3
32 1511 Ashley, Maya 15 Unattached 27.00 28.76 5
33 833 Schumacher, Grace 16 DC Knight Ru 28.78 12
34 908 Dotson, Taryn 15 Florida Elit 28.85 13
35 838 Miller, De'quasia 15 Drivephaze 28.24 28.88 8
36 1608 Nelms, Faith 15 Unattached 26.02 28.93 3
36 1237 Calloway, Tiana 16 Quarter Hors 28.93 10
38 890 Barnett, Katie 16 Farragut Tra 26.91 28.98 5
39 960 Bailey, Aleyna 16 Golden Eagle 27.00 29.00 6
40 766 Brown, Bernita 16 Atc Elite 29.21 13
41 887 Monborne, Macie 16 Excelerator 27.00 29.22 5
42 976 Euson, Trinity 16 Haines City 29.26 9
43 1005 Leibe, Eloise 15 Img Academy 29.34 11
44 1587 Johnson, Zoe 15 Unattached 27.00 29.47 5
44 962 Jolly, Mikayla 16 Golden Eagle 28.00 29.47 7
46 1898 Burton, Elizabeth 16 Velocity Tra 26.50 29.50 4
47 1262 Duran, Keana 16 Road Runner 27.50 29.51 6
48 771 Lewis, Aja 15 Atc Elite 29.53 11
49 965 Williams, Emerald 16 Golden Eagle 29.60 12
50 906 Davis, Xyla 16 Florida Elit 29.66 9
51 1097 Wilson, Matoaka 16 Need 4 Speed 28.00 29.67 8
52 1085 Taylor, Monasia 15 Lightning Sp 29.85 12
53 1073 McClean, Khadijah 15 Liberty 28.73 29.97 8
54 496 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 30.00 30.06 8
55 765 Brown, Autumn 16 Atc Elite 30.15 10
56 1193 Turner, Faith 15 Ppg 27.80 30.17 7
57 1083 Jones, Royce 15 Lightning Sp 27.90 30.28 7
58 918 Simoes, Luiza 16 Florida Elit 30.65 10
59 1519 Bent, Omelia 15 Unattached 27.00 31.14 5
60 1419 Jaco, Hope 15 Team Lightni 28.48 31.21 8
61 1016 Coleman, Asari 15 Impact Athle 30.62 31.25 9
62 1567 Gates, Alexis 16 Unattached 28.00 31.57 7
63 1063 Woodbury, Shekinah 16 Lake Weir HU 31.86 11
64 1429 Parker, Aniyiah 15 The Gainesvi 32.65 12
65 846 Earley, Imari 15 Earleys Elit 38.00 33.96 9
66 756 Leibowitz, Maya 15 Alpha Omega 29.00 34.84 8
67 770 Green, Willondria 15 Atc Elite 35.75 9
-- 1471 Lecky, Nia 15 Trinity Elit 26.50 DNF 4
Event 60 Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 904 Herron, Brian 15 Flight400 Tr 22.70 22.75 2
2 1493 Shivers, Shaun 16 Trinity Elit 23.00 22.77 2
3 1153 Milledge, Seneca 15 Olympia Trac 22.50 23.20 1
4 966 Baclig, Jeremiah 16 Golden Eagle 23.50 23.48 3
5 1670 Ancar, Nehemiah 16 Unattached 23.49 23.65 3
6 1765 Lawrence, Tyler 16 Unattached 24.50 23.88 4
7 970 Germain, Ryan 16 Golden Eagle 23.00 23.90 2
8 1483 Clayton, Jacari 16 Trinity Elit 22.20 24.01 1
9 1708 Davis, Kameron 16 Unattached 24.50 24.03 4
10 1220 Williams, Treyvon 15 Pure Athleti 22.49 24.08 1
11 1217 Nembhard, Tavian 16 Pure Athleti 24.27 7
12 1682 Bivins, Jaylen 16 Unattached 24.50 24.32 5
13 1502 Allen, Tyrese 15 Ultimate Tra 22.50 24.39 1
14 800 Haynes, Domenic 15 CorefitTC 23.48 24.43 3
15 1299 Douse, Tyriek 16 Savannah Cha 27.00 24.54 6
16 1216 McKnight III, Will 15 Pure Athleti 22.50 24.58 1
17 707 Floyd, Marcus 15 1st Coast Tr 24.00 24.59 4
18 1771 Lynn, Terry 15 Unattached 24.61 10
19 1719 Ferrer, Roman 16 Unattached 24.64 9
20 851 Ward, Jordan 16 Earleys Elit 25.01 24.66 5
21 1175 Givens, Demareyae 16 Palatka 24.00 24.70 4
22 889 Monborne, Tristin 16 Excelerator 23.49 24.85 3
23 1484 Clayton, John 15 Trinity Elit 22.70 24.91 2
24 959 Serrano, Gabriel 15 G-Force 25.50 24.93 5
25 930 Paulk, Ladarian 15 Florida Elit 23.00 25.21 3
26 708 Gladden, Isaiah 16 1st Coast Tr 24.00 25.30 4
27 1796 Partlow, Imani 15 Unattached 24.30 25.31 4
27 973 Matthews, Jalen 16 Golden Eagle 25.31 7
29 1482 Charlot, Kenny 15 Trinity Elit 22.60 25.43 2
30 844 Teague, Eddie 16 Eagle Speed 25.47 6
30 1845 Washington, S.I. 16 Unattached 25.47 8
32 779 Cottrell, Julian 16 Atc Elite 24.90 25.71 5
33 924 Davis, Zuri 16 Florida Elit 25.85 9
34 1137 Burnside, Carl 16 Olympia Trac 25.87 9
35 1466 Padgett, John 16 TopNotchTrac 24.50 26.03 5
36 842 Myers, Garrett 15 Eagle Speed 26.07 8
37 1156 Nelson, Jalane 16 Olympia Trac 26.13 8
38 1245 Ameen, Mahmoud 16 Quarter Hors 26.26 8
39 871 Berry, Brandon 15 Evolution Sp 26.33 8
40 881 nunez, donovan 15 Evolution Tr 28.00 26.44 6
41 1258 seivright, justyn 15 Quarter Hors 26.57 7
42 1069 Hayden, Malick 16 Lake Weir HU 26.59 7
43 1009 Koda, Juntoku 16 Img Academy 25.00 26.85 5
44 1087 Mitchell, Austin 16 Lightning Sp 27.06 10
45 1228 Brown, Christopher 15 Pure Athleti 27.21 8
46 784 Scippio, Michael 15 Atc Elite 27.49 9
47 1437 Ferguson, Daniel 15 The Gainesvi 27.51 6
48 714 Northrup, Naijeh 15 1st Coast Tr 27.59 6
49 1070 Lumsden, RaKeem 16 Lake Weir HU 29.12 9
50 1102 Taylor, Jordan 16 Need 4 Speed 30.76 10
-- 1906 Delley, Jayson 15 Velocity Tra 23.00 DNF 2
Event 61 Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1109 Beasley, Jadzia 18 North Florid 23.00 24.96 1
2 1662 Wilson, Tamani 17 Unattached 23.51 24.97 1
3 1515 Barnett, Sharrika 18 Unattached 23.50 25.14 1
4 1180 Steele, Alfreda 18 Pedagogy Tra 24.02 25.26 2
5 1938 Heard, Kayla 18 Young Achiev 24.00 25.28 2
6 1939 Singletary, Cedrin 18 Young Achiev 23.51 25.60 1
7 1659 Whitted, Nya'H 17 Unattached 24.00 25.84 2
8 1205 Flagg, Nia 18 Pure Athleti 25.50 25.85 3
9 1473 Shivers, Shankeise 18 Trinity Elit 25.50 25.86 5
10 703 Joe, Asia 18 1st Coast Tr 24.80 25.87 3
11 1902 Robinson, Kiana 18 Velocity Tra 24.10 26.01 2
12 1601 McMillion, Nathaly 17 Unattached 25.05 26.12 4
13 1533 Caldwell, Janae 18 Unattached 23.51 26.13 1
14 1206 Williams, Aniyah 17 Pure Athleti 25.78 26.15 2
15 1900 Hankins, Jordyn 17 Velocity Tra 25.82 26.16 6
16 701 Chambers, Janaya 18 1st Coast Tr 24.90 26.17 3
17 1937 Fowler, Destiny 17 Young Achiev 25.00 26.24 3
18 1903 Starks, Alexis 18 Velocity Tra 25.98 26.35 7
19 1664 Wollaston, Sarah 17 Unattached 25.25 26.41 4
20 1649 Vanhorse, Sydne 18 Unattached 26.42 15
21 1899 Delley, Cydney 17 Velocity Tra 25.98 26.54 7
21 1339 Williams, Shaniya 17 South Dade E 26.00 26.54 8
23 1380 Simmons, Kaira 17 Take Flight 26.00 26.57 7
24 1338 Quinones, Naya 17 South Dade E 26.50 26.58 9
25 1614 payne, brianna 19 Unattached 25.90 26.59 6
26 1084 Palmer, Airica 18 Lightning Sp 24.60 26.65 2
27 1620 Price, Aaliyah 18 Unattached 25.00 26.66 4
28 1479 Woulard, Kayla 19 Trinity Elit 25.75 26.68 5
29 1340 Woodard, Destiny 18 South Dade E 26.50 26.70 9
30 894 Johnson, Datavia 18 Fast Track 26.72 17
31 1470 Israel, Casly 17 Trinity Elit 27.00 26.79 12
32 1110 Betty, Shockera 18 North Florid 27.00 26.84 12
33 1358 Ways, Chloe 18 St Johns Str 25.20 26.89 4
34 1658 Wetzel, Megan 19 Unattached 25.80 26.92 6
35 761 Afon, Ifeoluwa 18 apollotrackc 25.60 26.96 5
36 1282 Rounds, Malaya 18 S.W.Fl Track 27.01 26.99 12
37 1639 Steward, Tia 18 Unattached 26.60 27.02 10
38 1472 Ricketts, Chenelle 18 Trinity Elit 26.00 27.03 8
39 1897 Beard, Maiya 17 Velocity Tra 25.98 27.06 7
40 852 McKnight, Destiny 18 East Coast T 27.16 15
41 1379 Sanders, Keosha 17 Take Flight 25.90 27.24 6
42 1635 Simpson, Onyx 18 Unattached 27.00 27.26 11
43 1624 Richmond, Jakayla 18 Unattached 25.00 27.29 5
44 1389 Bush, Natalya 18 Tallahassee 26.00 27.39 8
44 895 Miller, Raven 17 Fast Track 27.39 15
46 1556 Durbak, Keely 19 Unattached 26.51 27.41 9
47 1894 Douglas, Jordan 18 Velocity Sun 25.65 27.47 5
48 1912 Achenbach, Kayla 17 Victory Fitn 27.16 27.54 12
49 905 Berk, Sabrina 17 Florida Elit 26.00 27.64 7
49 864 Culver, Jovani 17 Evolution Sp 27.64 16
51 1298 Williams, Rashea 18 Savannah Cha 27.68 16
52 896 Simmons, Vashanti 17 Fast Track 27.69 17
53 1368 Medlock, Quandrian 17 Star Track T 26.90 27.81 11
54 719 Holeback, Ciara 17 2015 26.80 27.83 10
55 1476 Valentin, Jeyland 18 Trinity Elit 26.50 27.84 9
56 1526 Bradley-Macklin, K 17 Unattached 27.86 15
57 1913 Mondy, Mikayla 18 Victory Fitn 26.90 27.91 10
58 1264 Thomas, Ashley 17 Road Runner 26.99 28.10 11
59 1166 Brown, Nydaiyah 18 Osceola Trac 26.10 28.13 8
60 1914 Montgomery, Keandr 18 Victory Fitn 29.34 28.21 14
61 1280 Hansen, Alainee 17 S.W.Fl Track 28.38 16
62 1420 Patrick, jasha 19 Team Lightni 26.72 28.43 10
63 935 McFarlane, D'Andra 17 Force One Tr 28.45 17
64 1281 Lovett, Marissa 17 S.W.Fl Track 28.58 16
65 1552 Dennis, Briana 17 Unattached 25.00 28.74 3
66 1038 Pataky, Hannah 18 Jac 26.80 28.77 10
67 1655 Watts, Skylar 18 Unattached 26.00 28.89 7
67 1058 Henry, Alexis 17 Lake Weir HU 28.00 28.89 13
69 1111 Hawkins, Kayla 18 North Florid 30.00 29.01 14
70 1468 Fleurima, Kimlie 19 Trinity Elit 27.00 29.02 11
71 938 Costict, Cierra 17 Fort Walton 28.61 29.30 14
72 1622 Reddick, Ashley 19 Unattached 25.00 29.40 3
73 1112 Jackson, Katesha 17 North Florid 29.00 29.42 14
74 1569 Gatlin, Talyssa 17 Unattached 26.10 29.45 8
75 848 Love, Raven 17 Earleys Elit 28.40 29.46 13
76 977 Gunter, Kenisha 18 Haines City 27.00 29.57 11
77 1599 McCoy, Mia 18 Unattached 27.00 29.64 12
78 1582 Jackson, Jasmine 18 Unattached 29.72 17
79 914 McKnight, Justine 17 Florida Elit 28.00 29.93 13
80 1645 Tucker, Alexis 17 Unattached 30.01 17
80 1544 Corbitt, Chloe 18 Unattached 33.00 30.01 15
82 796 Lusnia, Ciara 18 Clearwater 27.80 30.04 12
83 1236 Bussie, Kiyah 17 Quarter Hors 26.50 30.32 9
84 912 Kerr, Senna 18 Florida Elit 28.00 30.36 13
85 963 Sharp, Victoria 17 Golden Eagle 30.54 15
86 940 Dixon, Dahja 17 Fort Walton 29.17 30.94 14
87 1514 Banks, Jasmine 18 Unattached 30.00 30.96 14
88 941 Loveless, Chantel 19 Fort Walton 28.23 30.99 13
89 1383 King, Maya 17 Talented Tee 26.55 31.60 10
90 1458 George, Tierra 18 TopNotchTrac 26.00 32.24 8
91 978 Joseph, Erica 19 Haines City 33.08 16
Event 62 Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1374 Clark, Ryan 19 Star Track T 20.96 21.59 1
2 1835 Tatham, Rasheed 19 Unattached 21.90 22.57 2
3 1115 Ashley, Timothy 17 North Florid 23.99 22.70 13
4 1375 Flagler, Tremayne 19 Star Track T 22.00 22.75 4 22.742
5 1896 Cooper, Marquise 19 Velocity Sun 21.50 J22.75 1 22.748
6 1344 Johnson, Tyler 18 South Dade E 22.30 22.83 5 22.822
7 1116 Burt, John 18 North Florid 23.80 J22.83 13 22.823
8 1697 Charles, Jaariq 17 Unattached 22.30 22.86 5
9 943 Bonner, Corey 18 Fort Walton 23.05 22.94 10 22.937
10 787 Hulon, Jeffery 17 BT Striders 21.90 J22.94 2 22.939
11 786 Williams, Latrell 18 Atc Elite 22.98 22.97 8
12 932 Williams, Darrion 19 Florida Elit 23.00 22.98 9
13 1953 Oats, Kylan 19 Unattached 23.05 21
14 1117 Carrigan, Michael 17 North Florid 23.60 23.06 12
15 1904 Coombs, Warren 19 Velocity Tra 21.56 23.08 1
16 923 Brown, Chris 18 Florida Elit 22.00 23.10 4
17 1480 Alcenord, Alvyns 19 Trinity Elit 22.05 23.11 4
18 1815 Service, Reed 17 Unattached 22.70 23.28 7
19 1214 Lawson, Jeremy 18 Pure Athleti 22.60 23.29 7
20 1491 Salazar, Jason 19 Trinity Elit 21.90 23.33 2
21 968 Canady, Braxton 18 Golden Eagle 23.00 23.35 9
22 1830 Spence, Jeffrey 18 Unattached 22.99 23.41 8
22 1044 Dixon, Ari 17 Jac 23.50 23.41 12
24 878 Simmons, Akeem 19 Evolution Tr 21.65 23.42 2
25 1766 Lawyer, Brandon 19 Unattached 23.48 21
26 1376 Poole, Xavier 19 Star Track T 23.14 23.50 11
27 1840 Vendrone, Andrew 18 Unattached 22.50 23.55 6
28 1121 Poole, Michael 18 North Florid 23.99 23.59 14
29 1827 Skager, Christophe 18 Unattached 22.00 23.60 3
30 1212 Evans, Tariq 17 Pure Athleti 22.73 23.61 7
31 754 Nichols, Chandler 18 Alpha Omega 21.90 23.63 2
32 1746 Hart, Mikale 17 Unattached 22.80 23.66 8
33 1386 Eccleston, Jack 19 Talented Tee 22.22 23.69 5
34 1790 Nesbeth, Dajour 17 Unattached 22.88 23.72 8
35 1120 Jackson, Christoph 17 North Florid 25.22 23.75 16
36 1122 Roberts, Bobby 18 North Florid 24.80 23.78 16
37 1824 Simmons, steven 17 Unattached 23.79 22
38 1387 Mcenery, Chris 18 Talented Tee 22.66 23.80 7
39 1174 Evans, Dontavonae 19 Palatka 23.00 23.82 10
39 850 Earley, Elias 19 Earleys Elit 22.30 23.82 5
41 1910 McClinton, Donald 17 Velocity Tra 21.99 23.83 3
42 1088 Newell, Terry 17 Lightning Sp 23.87 20
43 1277 Smart, Chauncy 18 Running for 23.88 23
44 899 Thurston, Isaiah 18 Fast Track 23.91 22
45 1789 Nappier, Connie 18 Unattached 23.00 23.95 10
46 1489 Pierre, Juvens 19 Trinity Elit 22.02 24.01 4
47 1045 Dixon, Jonathan 19 Jac 24.20 24.02 15
48 1490 Porteous, Darrian 19 Trinity Elit 22.13 24.04 4
48 1793 Osinga, Jonathan 18 Unattached 24.04 22
50 1278 Ward, Alex 17 Running for 24.09 23
51 1501 Allen, Tyler 18 Ultimate Tra 21.60 24.16 1
51 1723 Francoeur, Stephan 18 Unattached 24.16 20
53 1381 Benjamin, Daunte 17 Take Flight 23.10 24.18 10
54 875 Massey, Deshawn 17 Evolution Sp 21.87 24.20 2
55 1724 Fraser, Desjon 18 Unattached 24.21 23
55 925 Edwards, Naki 18 Florida Elit 23.20 24.21 11
57 1080 Mays, Myron 18 Liberty 23.00 24.22 9
58 749 Hutchinson, Kevin 18 Alpha Omega 22.10 24.27 4
59 1208 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Pure Athleti 24.30 20
60 1463 Mucciaccio, James 19 TopNotchTrac 22.50 24.34 6
60 884 white, marquis 19 Evolution Tr 22.00 24.34 3
62 712 McDaniels, Kyle 17 1st Coast Tr 23.00 24.36 10
63 1851 Williams, Arick 18 Unattached 23.62 24.39 13
64 1077 Brown, Geordane 17 Liberty 23.50 24.41 11
64 843 Saint Louis, Jeff 18 Eagle Speed 24.41 19
66 1853 Williams, Tremain 18 Unattached 24.42 24
67 1481 Austin, James 18 Trinity Elit 22.50 24.43 6
68 967 Biddings, Darius 18 Golden Eagle 24.00 24.44 14
69 880 fountain jr, ronni 18 Evolution Tr 24.12 24.45 14
70 1197 Ellis, Christian 17 Ppg 22.80 24.49 7
71 1171 Aaron, Kendrick 19 Palatka 23.77 24.52 13
72 1119 Haynes, Diamonds 17 North Florid 25.22 24.53 17
73 1813 Scheuneman, Ryan 18 Unattached 24.58 20
74 1684 Blanco, Christophe 18 Unattached 23.60 24.59 12
75 947 McKisson, Isaiah 19 Fort Walton 25.07 24.62 16
76 974 Stephens, Derrail 18 Golden Eagle 24.65 19
76 1071 Wilson, Jordan 18 Lake Weir HU 24.65 24
76 1831 Stephens, Leo 19 Unattached 23.05 24.65 10
79 841 Jean, Josias 17 Eagle Speed 23.00 24.67 9
80 1066 Davis, Jerrlle 18 Lake Weir HU 24.82 18
81 1696 Centi, Alex 19 Unattached 24.58 24.91 15
82 1895 Agbeyomi, Glory 18 Velocity Sun 24.00 24.96 14
83 927 Hancock, Zach 18 Florida Elit 23.00 25.01 9
84 1909 Mcclinton, Dominic 17 Velocity Tra 22.30 25.03 5
84 1118 Collins, Miles 17 North Florid 26.20 25.03 17
86 1013 Walker, Miles 18 Img Academy 23.90 25.06 13
87 969 Fox, LeAndre 19 Golden Eagle 24.00 25.08 14
88 1075 Arguello, Zachary 17 Liberty 23.50 25.11 12
89 1781 McNair, Kristinn 18 Unattached 23.20 25.16 11
90 1265 Martin, Daylon 18 Road Runner 25.18 19
91 1209 Brown, Christin 17 Pure Athleti 25.24 20
92 902 Berry, Jovantae 18 Flight400 Tr 25.00 25.25 16
93 785 Sheppard, Isaiah 19 Atc Elite 23.50 25.32 12
94 1492 Semoy, Troy 19 Trinity Elit 22.30 25.33 5
95 1219 Turner, Elijawon 18 Pure Athleti 25.34 24
95 1011 Palsson, Karl Osca 18 Img Academy 24.75 25.34 15
97 1773 Marti, River 18 Unattached 27.80 25.41 17
97 1211 Diaz, Justin 18 Pure Athleti 25.41 21
99 1260 Williams, Shernnor 17 Quarter Hors 25.45 17
100 1195 Barnes, Jamal 18 Ppg 23.40 25.51 11
101 1259 Walker, Elias 17 Quarter Hors 25.58 22
102 975 Thomas, Markiese 18 Golden Eagle 25.72 18
103 856 Coles, Ston 18 East Coast T 25.78 20
104 1255 Moody, Anicho 17 Quarter Hors 25.89 21
105 1250 Garcia, Jasper 17 Quarter Hors 25.90 19
106 1675 Barrington, Johnat 18 Unattached 25.95 21
107 855 Boles, Christopher 17 East Coast T 25.96 18
107 1010 Nagell-Erichsen, E 17 Img Academy 24.50 25.96 15
109 879 fitzgerald, willia 17 Evolution Tr 25.00 26.09 16
110 1488 Nguyen, Lloyd 17 Trinity Elit 22.95 26.19 8
111 1763 Kes, William 18 Unattached 26.56 22
112 1801 Ramos, Jason 17 Unattached 25.22 26.63 17
113 1382 Gonzalez, Justin 18 Take Flight 23.80 26.70 13
114 883 rene, fabrice 18 Evolution Tr 25.00 27.07 16
115 922 Williamson, Kylan 17 Florida Elit 27.15 19
116 1496 Thomas, Willie 17 Trinity Elit 22.99 28.34 8
117 1738 Graham, Raekwon 19 Unattached 29.02 31.46 17
Event 65 Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1537 Castell, Destiny 8 Unattached 1:11.00 1:18.97 1
2 1642 Swart, Kyra 7 Unattached 1:20.00 1:24.40 1
3 1522 Blackmon, Mikiyah 8 Unattached 1:27.18 2
4 1336 Marshall, Jalisa 8 South Dade E 1:15.00 1:29.23 1
5 1926 Simpson, Saleigh 7 WV Pal Light 1:30.38 3
6 1871 Ouko, Danielle 8 V12 Athletic 1:16.00 1:34.50 1
7 1498 Galon, Vanessa 7 Ultimate Tra 1:10.00 1:35.37 1
8 920 Williams, Arionna 8 Florida Elit 1:30.00 1:39.03 2
9 1333 Crawford, Astaria 7 South Dade E 1:27.00 1:40.62 1
10 1862 Caine, Ka-ron 7 V12 Athletic 1:41.55 3
11 743 Cooper, Dasmine 8 Alpha Omega 1:32.00 1:47.22 2
12 731 Szabla, Reyne 7 727 Youth Tr 1:49.06 2
13 1405 Chandler, Madison 8 Tallahassee 1:50.05 2
14 1359 Yates, Zoe 8 St Johns Str 1:51.02 3
Event 66 Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1891 Parker, Cayden 8 V12 Athletic 1:10.00 1:16.89 1
2 1688 Buckle, Karl 8 Unattached 1:17.35 4
3 1888 Morrison, Courtney 8 V12 Athletic 1:15.00 1:19.67 1
4 1163 White, Jaden 8 Olympia Trac 1:21.77 3
5 750 Kirkpatrick, Brayl 8 Alpha Omega 1:24.00 1:24.71 2
6 1232 Rhoden, Kamron 8 Pure Athleti 1:26.08 4
7 987 Bryant, Chase 8 Hardee 1:27.62 4
8 1251 Jarrett, Shane 8 Quarter Hors 1:30.15 4
9 1135 Agent, DeJon 8 Olympia Trac 1:30.65 3
10 1877 Akins, Aaron 8 V12 Athletic 1:15.00 1:31.34 1
11 1892 West, Elijah 7 V12 Athletic 1:20.00 1:31.74 2
12 1842 Walker, Quincy 7 Unattached 1:33.57 3
13 931 Richmond, Jayden 8 Florida Elit 1:30.00 1:34.23 2
14 1413 Peter, Xavier 8 Tallahassee 1:16.00 1:35.90 1
15 1884 Johnson, Brodrick 7 V12 Athletic 1:15.00 1:37.26 1
16 753 Mobley, Kevin 8 Alpha Omega 1:28.00 1:40.03 2
17 747 Gossett, Joshua 7 Alpha Omega 1:40.00 1:42.01 3
18 1234 Thomaselli, Brando 7 Pure Athleti 1:42.25 3
19 1881 Ellis, Orian 7 V12 Athletic 1:20.00 1:44.77 2
20 934 Pagnotta, Nicholas 8 Florida Expr 1:09.00 1:46.91 1
21 751 Mcrae, Ahmir 8 Alpha Omega 1:29.00 1:49.03 2
22 1136 Brantley, Bryson 7 Olympia Trac 1:54.79 4
-- 1683 Blackmon Jr., Mich 7 Unattached DNF 4
Event 67 Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 741 Bray, Jordon 9 Alabama Heat 1:12.00 1:13.61 1
2 742 Carter, Mykala 9 Alabama Heat 1:14.00 1:14.69 1
3 1297 Washington, Patien 9 Savannah Cha 1:15.10 1:18.14 1
4 1606 Mullings, Abigail 9 Unattached 1:15.02 1:18.84 1
5 1860 Brown, Kaniya 9 V12 Athletic 1:22.77 3
6 1920 Floyd, Shawnice 9 WV Pal Light 1:24.31 3
7 1549 DeLaughter, Maciah 9 Unattached 1:27.21 4
8 840 Travis, McKenzie 9 Eagle Speed 1:27.57 3
9 909 Frost, Aubrey 9 Florida Elit 1:24.00 1:27.59 2
10 1354 Ligon, Mia 9 St Johns Str 1:18.00 1:28.57 1
11 725 Bedinghaus, Taylor 9 727 Youth Tr 1:20.00 1:31.78 2
12 1873 Sheppard, Rhamani 9 V12 Athletic 1:31.97 2
13 866 Johnson, Alissa 9 Evolution Sp 1:42.72 4
14 1875 Strickland, Claude 9 V12 Athletic 1:47.76 3
15 1867 Mays, Janya 9 V12 Athletic 1:50.73 3
16 818 Wood, Makinsey 9 Cuda Elite T 2:00.82 3
Event 67 Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 917 Scott, Arbriel 10 Florida Elit 1:06.00 1:10.19 4
2 1267 Kavanagh, Samantha 10 Run U Xpress 1:02.00 1:11.50 4
3 1192 Presley, Nymera 10 Ppg 1:08.00 1:14.22 4
4 1406 Green, Maddison 10 Tallahassee 1:18.40 5
5 1872 Sheppard, Jataysia 10 V12 Athletic 1:26.76 5
6 504 Postell, Jamya 10 V12 Athletic 1:34.96 5
7 1430 Patel, Keya 10 The Gainesvi 1:37.97 5
8 980 Bryant, Hailey 10 Hardee 1:39.78 5
Event 68 Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1886 Medley, Darion 9 V12 Athletic 1:09.00 1:10.80 1
2 1836 Taylor, Tre'Shawn 9 Unattached 1:08.00 1:10.86 1
3 1843 Walker III, Thomas 9 Unattached 1:04.00 1:11.09 1
4 1882 Greene, Jayvian 9 V12 Athletic 1:09.00 1:11.88 2
5 1346 Moss, Durian 9 South Dade E 1:08.00 1:15.76 1
6 1712 Drewes, Bowen 9 Unattached 1:16.12 3
7 1343 Harper, Darriel 9 South Dade E 1:09.00 1:16.24 1
8 1770 Life II, Jerry 9 Unattached 1:03.00 1:17.00 1
9 821 Hoffmann, Teddy 9 Cuda Elite T 1:19.47 3
10 1408 Danzy, Micahi 9 Tallahassee 1:15.00 1:20.07 2
11 858 Gadson, Jahmeel 9 East Coast T 1:20.09 3
12 1253 Johnson, Angelo 9 Quarter Hors 1:24.20 3
13 1230 Kitko, Ian 9 Pure Athleti 1:25.83 3
14 936 Fantroy, Jalen 9 Forest Flyer 1:14.00 1:38.35 2
15 827 Sears, D'Shawn 9 Cuda Elite T 1:40.11 3
16 993 White, Cameron 9 Hardee 1:44.99 2
Event 68 Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1727 Gammons, Mekhi 10 Miami Gardens Xp 1:03.07 1:06.64 4
2 713 Miller, Kavon 10 1st Coast Tr 1:07.62 1:07.69 4
3 1883 Hamilton, Jaren 10 V12 Athletic 1:09.28 5
4 1833 Swart, Cade 10 Unattached 1:08.00 1:09.71 5
5 1164 White, Jordan 10 Olympia Trac 1:13.43 5
6 1274 Cobbett, Kamari 10 Running for 1:14.42 6
7 937 Renfroe, Daeshawn 10 Forest Flyer 1:14.65 6
8 1146 Jocelyn, Andre 10 Olympia Trac 1:15.12 7
9 1252 Jarrett, Shawn 10 Quarter Hors 1:15.68 7
10 758 Foster, Austin 10 Alpha Omega 1:15.00 1:16.98 5
11 1414 Ransom, Rickey 10 Tallahassee 1:02.00 1:17.01 4
12 1276 Harris, Corey 10 Running for 1:17.88 8
13 933 Burchett, Roy 10 Florida Expr 1:05.00 1:19.73 4
14 1107 Derisma, Taivon 10 No Limit Ath 1:07.00 1:22.25 4
15 1802 Richardson, Kamron 10 Unattached 1:23.90 6
16 991 Durastanti, Zander 10 Hardee 1:26.31 6
17 1249 Felix, Ronald 10 Quarter Hors 1:29.78 7
18 1945 Johnson, Kadarrioy 10 Xtreme Youth Ath 1:30.69 8
19 825 Paez, Estaban 10 Cuda Elite T 1:30.90 6
20 1246 Burden, Christophe 10 Quarter Hors 1:31.11 8
21 826 Peters, Bryan 10 Cuda Elite T 1:31.34 6
22 752 Mcrae, Will 10 Alpha Omega 1:23.00 1:34.90 5
-- 499 Wilson, Raylen 10 Unattached 1:04.00 DQ 4 Impeding
Event 69 Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1532 Buckle, Kylah 11 Unattached 1:06.62 3
2 916 Richmond, Kiyla 11 Florida Elit 1:07.00 1:09.03 1
3 1401 Morgan, Tonie 11 Tallahassee 1:12.00 1:10.95 2
4 1866 Johnson, Twaneise 11 V12 Athletic 1:02.00 1:10.98 1
5 913 Lawrence, Delicia 11 Florida Elit 1:07.05 1:11.89 1
6 1201 Booker, Kaniya 11 Pure Athleti 1:12.93 3
7 952 Thomas, Tori 11 G-Force 1:13.12 1:14.07 2
8 1093 Hyde, Kennadie 11 Need 4 Speed 1:08.00 1:16.31 1
9 1095 Swann, Kennedy 11 Need 4 Speed 1:10.00 1:20.88 2
10 1653 Walker, Marissa 11 Unattached 1:05.00 1:23.21 1
11 767 Brown, Jasmine 11 Atc Elite 1:24.46 2
12 1539 Chandler, Paris 11 Unattached 1:27.45 4
13 986 Schraeder, Maddie 11 Hardee 1:28.65 3
14 809 Hodge, Audrey 11 Cuda Elite T 1:21.00 1:29.87 2
15 1921 Graham, Dominique 11 WV Pal Light 1:30.37 2
16 1499 Lane, Endeyah 11 Ultimate Tra 1:01.00 1:32.01 1
17 815 Shallow, Kaitlyn 11 Cuda Elite T 1:36.70 3
18 981 Conerly, Savannah 11 Hardee 1:45.60 3
Event 69 Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1561 Flake, Brianna 12 Unattached 1:04.00 1:06.42 4
2 1654 Washington, Kaylei 12 Unattached 1:06.00 1:08.51 4
3 1497 Galon, Shanice 12 Ultimate Tra 58.50 1:09.18 4
4 1928 Williams, Demetria 12 WV Pal Light 1:09.97 6
5 1369 Smith, Danielle 12 Star Track T 1:12.00 1:12.39 5
6 776 Scippio, M'Yana 12 Atc Elite 1:12.62 7
6 813 Rivera, Gileya 12 Cuda Elite T 1:08.00 1:12.62 4
8 1241 Palmer, JaBresha 12 Quarter Hors 1:13.66 5
9 847 Love, Kayla 12 Earleys Elit 1:09.00 1:13.81 4
10 984 Mier, Adrianna 12 Hardee 1:15.19 6
11 1425 Hill-Miles, Taylor 12 The Gainesvi 1:17.59 7
12 778 Steele, Trinity 12 Atc Elite 1:17.71 6
13 1133 Solomon, Gabriella 12 Olympia Trac 1:18.40 6
14 1242 Sanders, Nia 12 Quarter Hors 1:30.79 5
15 814 Saravia, Bianca 12 Cuda Elite T 1:38.00 1:39.63 5
16 805 Galin, Alexis 12 Cuda Elite T 1:33.00 1:44.56 5
Event 70 Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1889 Nolan, Ryan 11 V12 Athletic 1:06.00 1:10.21 1
2 1235 Thomaselli, Dylan 11 Pure Athleti 1:11.03 2
3 1686 Bootle, Dwight 11 Unattached 1:11.85 2
4 1213 Hines, TreVon 11 Pure Athleti 1:12.40 2
5 1911 McCovery, Langston 11 Velocity Tra 1:10.00 1:12.54 1
6 1345 McQueen, Darren 11 South Dade E 1:15.33 3
7 1787 Musselwhite, Noah 11 Unattached 1:16.80 3
8 1415 Stinson, Cameron 11 Tallahassee 1:16.00 1:17.08 1
9 1150 Mays, Willie 11 Olympia Trac 1:19.72 4
10 791 Horton, Roderick 11 Central Flor 1:07.00 1:20.03 1
11 1944 Johnson, Kadarriou 11 Xtreme Youth Ath 1:25.26 3
12 1694 Castell, Jordan 11 Unattached 1:03.00 1:25.75 1
13 823 Muller, Luke 11 Cuda Elite T 1:33.12 2
14 1760 Jones, Taiwan 11 Unattached 1:36.87 3
Event 70 Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 926 Govia, Jaydyn 12 Florida Elit 57.80 58.47 4
2 709 Graham, Devin 12 1st Coast Tr 58.24 59.99 4
3 857 Daniel, Jonathon 12 East Coast T 1:03.77 6
4 1098 Adams, Remington 12 Need 4 Speed 1:03.00 1:07.18 4
5 1162 Watts, Kevoun 12 Olympia Trac 1:07.82 7
6 874 Johnson, David 12 Evolution Sp 1:08.29 6
7 1893 West III, Levi 12 V12 Athletic 1:04.00 1:14.50 4
8 953 Capelluto, Blas 12 G-Force 1:12.00 1:15.84 5
9 988 Conerly, Brinson 12 Hardee 1:16.79 5
10 992 Schraeder, Owen 12 Hardee 1:16.93 7
11 757 Burkett, Quinton 12 Alpha Omega 1:09.00 1:17.30 5
12 1946 Day, Jakarvious 12 Xtreme Youth Ath 1:23.81 6
13 1699 Coleman jr., Ronal 12 Unattached 1:25.68 7
14 759 Sanko, Caden 12 Alpha Omega 1:30.00 1:27.35 5
15 829 Wood, Casey 12 Cuda Elite T 1:40.57 6
Event 71 Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1520 Bess, Danielle 13 Unattached 57.41 1:00.43 1
2 1516 Benjamin, Shaniya 13 Unattached 1:02.00 1:02.04 1
3 1647 Turner, Carlie 13 Unattached 1:03.00 1:05.56 2
4 1371 Wilson, Jordynn 13 Star Track T 1:02.50 1:06.22 1
5 865 Douglas, Hannah 13 Evolution Sp 1:06.61 3
6 1581 Ingalls, Layla 13 Unattached 1:06.00 1:06.89 2
7 733 Wilson, Tytiana 13 727 Youth Tr 1:05.00 1:07.07 2
8 1666 Woodall, Shawna 13 Unattached 1:07.00 1:08.17 2
9 1096 Swann, Nadiyah 13 Need 4 Speed 1:05.00 1:08.48 2
10 1266 Todd, Alexia 13 Rss 1:08.00 1:09.36 2
11 497 DeLuca, Madilyn 13 G-Force 1:13.00 1:10.60 3
12 1295 Quarterman, Jordyn 13 Savannah Cha 1:20.00 1:12.09 3
13 867 Long, Rachel 13 Evolution Sp 1:13.35 4
14 1572 Goodspeed, Alliann 13 Unattached 1:00.09 1:13.44 1
15 1602 Megge, Payton 13 Unattached 1:15.00 1:16.26 3
16 1377 King, Jade 13 Take Flight 1:17.48 4
17 948 Blanco, Irina 13 G-Force 1:10.00 1:19.59 3
18 777 Sharp, Kayla 13 Atc Elite 1:29.71 4
Event 71 Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1469 Ford, Jan'Taijah 14 Trinity Elit 1:01.00 58.36 5
2 1092 Coleman, Emoni 14 Need 4 Speed 59.00 1:01.71 4
3 1665 woodall, Alexis 14 Unattached 1:00.00 1:02.67 5
4 1332 Cooper, Kasia 14 South Dade E 1:00.00 1:03.78 4
5 1270 Morris, Cathrina 14 Running for 1:04.04 6
6 1530 Brown, Adrienne 14 Unattached 1:02.00 1:04.36 5
7 1390 Harris, Jacquell 14 Tallahassee 1:00.00 1:04.90 5
8 1129 Mora, Gabrella 14 Olympia Trac 1:05.42 7
9 1475 Thomas, Amaya 14 Trinity Elit 1:02.00 1:05.79 5
10 1269 Johnson, Riniya 14 Running for 1:06.37 7
11 1579 Heera, Angelina 14 Unattached 1:07.89 8
12 1558 Evans, Jakayla 14 Unattached 1:04.00 1:08.64 5
13 745 Mobley, Ciara 14 Alpha Omega 1:05.00 1:09.93 6
14 919 Townsend, Tishana 14 Florida Elit 1:06.00 1:10.22 6
15 763 Andre, Kersha 14 Atc Elite 1:11.54 7
16 1183 Harrison, Raven 14 Ppg 1:08.00 1:12.56 6
17 1563 Franco, Samantha 14 Unattached 1:14.70 8
18 1125 Dixon, Jackie 14 Olympia Trac 1:16.03 7
Event 72 Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 859 Gadson Jr., Khalid 13 East Coast T 1:02.48 2
2 1154 Mottley III, Roger 13 Olympia Trac 1:03.02 3
3 1144 Henry, Ahmad 13 Olympia Trac 1:03.36 2
4 869 Andre, Alexander 13 Evolution Sp 59.43 1:04.69 1
5 1033 Woulard, Keith 13 Indian River 1:05.00 1:04.75 1
6 989 Davis, Dylan 13 Hardee 1:07.00 1:05.50 1
7 1703 Cowans, Austin 13 Unattached 1:06.78 3
8 1030 Arroyo, Diego 13 Indian River 1:10.17 3
9 958 Saldana, Josaiah 13 G-Force 1:14.00 1:10.78 2
10 1247 Burden, Chuntney 13 Quarter Hors 1:14.08 2
11 1361 Olmo, Jaden 13 St Johns Str 1:08.00 1:14.84 1
12 760 Sergei Fiore, Gian 13 Alpha Omega 1:16.00 1:17.81 2
13 740 Paxton, Quint 13 727 Youth Tr 1:19.42 3
Event 72 Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1856 Wilson, Trevor Sol 14 Unattached 56.00 54.41 4
2 1086 Jones, Jared 14 Lightning Sp 55.87 55.50 4
3 1745 Hart, Devan 14 Unattached 56.00 58.38 4
4 1687 Braham, Alton 14 Unattached 58.00 1:00.75 4
5 506 Graves, James 14 Unattached 1:01.04 6
6 1157 Pierre, Renald 14 Olympia Trac 1:02.48 6
7 1753 Jackson, EJ 14 Unattached 59.00 1:02.91 4
8 1257 Palmer, Rodney 14 Quarter Hors 1:04.91 5
9 1828 Smith, Jr, Shuntav 14 Unattached 1:10.74 6
10 1810 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 59.00 1:11.85 4
11 1880 Davis, San'tonio 14 V12 Athletic 1:12.09 5
12 1159 Salters, Daylin 14 Olympia Trac 1:12.92 6
13 738 Melamed, Mattan 14 727 Youth Tr 1:14.86 5
Event 73 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1337 Mason, Symone 16 South Dade E 57.00 58.62 1
2 1335 Johnson, Kayla 16 South Dade E 57.50 58.85 1
3 1542 Collins, Kori 16 Unattached 57.50 1:00.13 1
4 1103 Holt, Avonti 16 New Tampa Tr 58.50 1:01.01 2
5 1131 Rankin, Alexandria 16 Olympia Trac 1:01.14 9
6 1238 Gordon, Amber 16 Quarter Hors 58.05 1:01.77 1
7 1616 Pinnell, Katie 15 Unattached 1:00.00 1:02.37 3
8 1512 Bailey, Jaylah 16 Unattached 58.26 1:02.65 2
9 1263 Thomas, Alicia 15 Road Runner 1:02.00 1:02.88 4
10 1243 Taylor, Skylur 16 Quarter Hors 58.05 1:03.28 2
11 961 Bowen, Mone't 16 Golden Eagle 1:02.70 1:03.71 5
12 500 Jeanpierre, Keisha 16 Unattached 1:03.82 10
13 1244 thomas, maniyah 16 Quarter Hors 1:04.25 9
14 908 Dotson, Taryn 15 Florida Elit 1:02.00 1:04.61 4
15 1082 Braden, Dericka 16 Lightning Sp 1:01.00 1:04.93 4
16 849 Swain, Kyra 16 Earleys Elit 59.00 1:05.13 3
17 1240 Moody, Adia 16 Quarter Hors 1:05.21 8
18 775 Rollins, Ayanna 15 Atc Elite 1:01.00 1:05.36 4
19 1557 Ernest, Chelsey 15 Unattached 58.00 1:05.38 1
20 766 Brown, Bernita 16 Atc Elite 1:05.53 8
21 1237 Calloway, Tiana 16 Quarter Hors 1:06.49 7
22 1587 Johnson, Zoe 15 Unattached 1:06.71 9
23 1057 Farmer, Mariah 16 Lake Weir HU 1:08.00 1:06.74 6
24 960 Bailey, Aleyna 16 Golden Eagle 1:04.00 1:07.45 5
25 1511 Ashley, Maya 15 Unattached 1:02.00 1:07.63 4
26 1608 Nelms, Faith 15 Unattached 58.25 1:08.31 2
27 722 Obike, Nekemia 16 2015 1:04.00 1:08.39 5
28 1262 Duran, Keana 16 Road Runner 1:05.00 1:09.47 5
29 496 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 1:10.00 1:09.50 6
30 1016 Coleman, Asari 15 Impact Athle 1:09.58 7
31 1567 Gates, Alexis 16 Unattached 1:07.00 1:09.60 6
32 1394 Williams, Aaysha 16 Tallahassee 1:05.00 1:10.38 5
33 918 Simoes, Luiza 16 Florida Elit 1:05.00 1:10.81 5
33 1395 Williams, Daysha 16 Tallahassee 1:10.00 1:10.81 6
35 906 Davis, Xyla 16 Florida Elit 1:11.99 8
36 770 Green, Willondria 15 Atc Elite 1:12.19 9
37 765 Brown, Autumn 16 Atc Elite 1:13.72 8
38 771 Lewis, Aja 15 Atc Elite 1:14.90 10
39 1283 Langston, Alyssa 15 sandknats 1:25.00 1:14.99 7
40 1519 Bent, Omelia 15 Unattached 1:00.00 1:15.17 3
41 1063 Woodbury, Shekinah 16 Lake Weir HU 1:14.00 1:15.45 6
42 1085 Taylor, Monasia 15 Lightning Sp 1:20.92 7
43 756 Leibowitz, Maya 15 Alpha Omega 1:10.00 1:22.84 6
Event 74 Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 904 Herron, Brian 15 Flight400 Tr 51.00 51.80 1
2 1494 Thomas, Damion 16 Trinity Elit 51.00 52.56 1
3 1799 Petit-Jeune, Isaia 15 Unattached 50.00 52.91 1
4 800 Haynes, Domenic 15 CorefitTC 58.00 54.05 4
5 970 Germain, Ryan 16 Golden Eagle 52.10 54.31 1
6 1682 Bivins, Jaylen 16 Unattached 56.50 54.91 3
7 1175 Givens, Demareyae 16 Palatka 55.00 54.94 2
8 903 Devore, Emmanuel 15 Flight400 Tr 54.80 54.96 2
8 851 Ward, Jordan 16 Earleys Elit 56.00 54.96 3
10 930 Paulk, Ladarian 15 Florida Elit 53.00 55.04 2
11 1719 Ferrer, Roman 16 Unattached 55.40 5
12 1771 Lynn, Terry 15 Unattached 55.46 5
13 1412 Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee 54.00 55.89 2
14 1256 murray, latrell 16 Quarter Hors 56.27 6
15 1137 Burnside, Carl 16 Olympia Trac 56.50 6
16 1024 Clark, Colby 16 Impact Athle 55.94 56.76 3
17 1502 Allen, Tyrese 15 Ultimate Tra 50.06 56.88 1
18 959 Serrano, Gabriel 15 G-Force 55.00 57.02 3
19 779 Cottrell, Julian 16 Atc Elite 58.11 7
20 1466 Padgett, John 16 TopNotchTrac 54.00 59.22 2
21 842 Myers, Garrett 15 Eagle Speed 59.56 4
22 1258 seivright, justyn 15 Quarter Hors 59.63 4
23 837 Jewel, Justin 16 DC Knight Ru 1:00.54 6
24 1087 Mitchell, Austin 16 Lightning Sp 1:00.82 7
25 1156 Nelson, Jalane 16 Olympia Trac 1:01.11 8
26 844 Teague, Eddie 16 Eagle Speed 1:01.15 5
27 1069 Hayden, Malick 16 Lake Weir HU 1:01.29 8
28 871 Berry, Brandon 15 Evolution Sp 1:01.81 7
29 1437 Ferguson, Daniel 15 The Gainesvi 1:02.24 7
30 1023 Casurra, Khari 16 Impact Athle 1:02.00 1:02.53 4
31 1722 Fox, Matthew 16 Unattached 1:02.69 8
32 924 Davis, Zuri 16 Florida Elit 1:03.05 6
33 1245 Ameen, Mahmoud 16 Quarter Hors 1:04.10 5
34 1503 Knight, Andrew 15 Ultimate Tra 53.70 1:04.92 2
Event 75 Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1515 Barnett, Sharrika 18 Unattached 54.00 55.39 1
2 1938 Heard, Kayla 18 Young Achiev 54.20 56.46 1
3 1576 Hall, Cassondra 18 Unattached 55.00 56.85 1
4 1662 Wilson, Tamani 17 Unattached 54.00 58.13 1
5 701 Chambers, Janaya 18 1st Coast Tr 56.35 58.18 2
6 1479 Woulard, Kayla 19 Trinity Elit 58.00 58.47 3
7 1353 Fields, Jordan 17 St Johns Str 55.20 58.56 1
8 1476 Valentin, Jeyland 18 Trinity Elit 59.00 59.46 5
9 1899 Delley, Cydney 17 Velocity Tra 58.11 59.56 4
10 1472 Ricketts, Chenelle 18 Trinity Elit 58.50 59.69 4
11 1639 Steward, Tia 18 Unattached 59.00 59.95 5
12 1470 Israel, Casly 17 Trinity Elit 59.00 59.97 5
13 1620 Price, Aaliyah 18 Unattached 58.00 1:00.09 3
14 1902 Robinson, Kiana 18 Velocity Tra 58.00 1:00.57 2
15 761 Afon, Ifeoluwa 18 apollotrackc 58.00 1:00.84 3
16 1617 Pollock, Briana 18 Unattached 57.00 1:00.95 2
17 1473 Shivers, Shankeise 18 Trinity Elit 59.00 1:01.05 4
18 1340 Woodard, Destiny 18 South Dade E 58.10 1:01.46 3
19 1104 Rivers, Bryanna 17 New Tampa Tr 58.60 1:01.51 4
20 724 Thomas, Simone 18 2015 59.00 1:01.58 5
21 1649 Vanhorse, Sydne 18 Unattached 1:01.98 11
22 1614 payne, brianna 19 Unattached 59.00 1:02.04 4
23 896 Simmons, Vashanti 17 Fast Track 1:02.81 10
24 1356 Pauley, Niecea 17 St Johns Str 58.00 1:02.85 3
25 1659 Whitted, Nya'H 17 Unattached 56.00 1:02.91 1
26 1667 Zeller, Skye 17 Unattached 1:02.00 1:03.13 7
27 1084 Palmer, Airica 18 Lightning Sp 56.55 1:03.32 2
28 1019 Griffin, Nia 18 Impact Athle 1:04.00 1:03.54 8
29 1658 Wetzel, Megan 19 Unattached 1:00.00 1:03.56 6
30 895 Miller, Raven 17 Fast Track 1:04.11 11
31 1280 Hansen, Alainee 17 S.W.Fl Track 1:02.00 1:04.18 7
32 1526 Bradley-Macklin, K 17 Unattached 1:04.22 11
33 939 Crane, Brooke 17 Fort Walton 59.81 1:04.44 6
34 755 Gonzalez, Janelle 18 Alpha Omega 1:00.00 1:04.80 6
35 1556 Durbak, Keely 19 Unattached 1:02.00 1:04.82 7
36 1352 Aydelette, Mackenz 18 St Johns Str 59.00 1:04.87 5
37 1897 Beard, Maiya 17 Velocity Tra 1:03.00 1:04.97 7
38 1281 Lovett, Marissa 17 S.W.Fl Track 1:05.13 11
39 1020 Lowe, Elizabeth 18 Impact Athle 1:08.00 1:05.23 10
40 852 McKnight, Destiny 18 East Coast T 1:05.85 11
41 1061 Walcott, Brianna 18 Lake Weir HU 1:10.00 1:06.24 10
42 1655 Watts, Skylar 18 Unattached 1:00.00 1:06.48 6
43 1901 Richardson, Destin 18 Velocity Tra 1:05.00 1:07.05 9
44 1339 Williams, Shaniya 17 South Dade E 58.00 1:07.22 2
45 1330 Lyons, Sage 18 Sota Project 1:04.00 1:07.58 8
46 914 McKnight, Justine 17 Florida Elit 1:04.00 1:07.75 8
47 1338 Quinones, Naya 17 South Dade E 59.50 1:08.58 5
48 1279 Geren, Kyla 17 S.W.Fl Track 1:05.00 1:08.67 8
49 1645 Tucker, Alexis 17 Unattached 1:09.05 10
50 1571 Gillespie, Mia 18 Unattached 1:05.00 1:09.42 9
51 1577 Halliday, Darien 18 Unattached 1:06.00 1:09.84 9
52 1544 Corbitt, Chloe 18 Unattached 1:12.00 1:10.94 10
53 1236 Bussie, Kiyah 17 Quarter Hors 1:01.00 1:11.49 7
54 848 Love, Raven 17 Earleys Elit 1:01.00 1:13.36 6
55 803 Barker, Brynn 17 Cuda Elite T 1:13.00 1:15.90 10
Event 76 Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1374 Clark, Ryan 19 Star Track T 47.30 49.12 1
2 1363 Smith, Dominic 17 St Johns Str 48.30 49.53 1
3 1835 Tatham, Rasheed 19 Unattached 48.90 50.08 1
4 1344 Johnson, Tyler 18 South Dade E 50.50 50.70 5
5 1896 Cooper, Marquise 19 Velocity Sun 49.50 50.74 3
6 1697 Charles, Jaariq 17 Unattached 49.50 50.76 3
7 1904 Coombs, Warren 19 Velocity Tra 48.90 51.02 2
8 1491 Salazar, Jason 19 Trinity Elit 49.89 51.28 3
9 1681 Bilton, Sawyer 18 Unattached 51.33 14
10 1214 Lawson, Jeremy 18 Pure Athleti 52.50 51.58 8
11 1044 Dixon, Ari 17 Jac 52.50 51.87 8
12 1794 Pacifico, Justin 17 Unattached 51.94 13
13 1461 Francois, Jayson 19 TopNotchTrac 48.50 51.98 2
14 1501 Allen, Tyler 18 Ultimate Tra 48.17 52.16 1
15 1940 Wright, Tyson 18 Young Achiev 49.01 52.27 2
16 943 Bonner, Corey 18 Fort Walton 50.09 52.32 4
17 899 Thurston, Isaiah 18 Fast Track 52.51 16
18 1212 Evans, Tariq 17 Pure Athleti 51.44 52.58 6
19 850 Earley, Elias 19 Earleys Elit 50.40 52.62 4
20 1840 Vendrone, Andrew 18 Unattached 50.40 52.76 4
21 1387 Mcenery, Chris 18 Talented Tee 50.33 52.82 4
22 884 white, marquis 19 Evolution Tr 49.00 52.92 1
23 1789 Nappier, Connie 18 Unattached 51.00 53.04 6
24 1172 Berry, Ka'Ven 19 Palatka 49.55 53.06 3
25 1948 Griffin-Heard, Jon 17 Star Athletics 53.09 13
26 749 Hutchinson, Kevin 18 Alpha Omega 53.00 53.44 9
26 1804 Robin, Christian 18 Unattached 52.20 53.44 7
28 1857 Wynn, Ka'Deem 18 Unattached 51.23 53.56 6
29 1841 Wajd, Qaseem 17 Unattached 49.60 53.57 3
30 1463 Mucciaccio, James 19 TopNotchTrac 49.50 53.82 2
31 1376 Poole, Xavier 19 Star Track T 50.70 54.15 5
32 1487 Ludden, Martavion 19 Trinity Elit 52.60 54.27 8
32 1174 Evans, Dontavonae 19 Palatka 56.25 54.27 12
34 1831 Stephens, Leo 19 Unattached 50.50 54.55 5
35 1746 Hart, Mikale 17 Unattached 51.00 54.56 6
36 505 Billinglsea, Jordo 17 Star Track T 52.90 54.69 8
37 1813 Scheuneman, Ryan 18 Unattached 54.70 17
38 1696 Centi, Alex 19 Unattached 52.85 54.74 8
39 1045 Dixon, Jonathan 19 Jac 53.90 55.16 10
40 969 Fox, LeAndre 19 Golden Eagle 54.00 55.36 10
41 974 Stephens, Derrail 18 Golden Eagle 55.55 16
42 1781 McNair, Kristinn 18 Unattached 51.00 55.66 5
43 1171 Aaron, Kendrick 19 Palatka 53.25 55.68 9
44 1331 Pozas, Cesar 18 Sota Project 55.00 55.75 10
45 946 McKinney, Davis 19 Fort Walton 50.46 55.84 5
46 1208 Booker, Lamarkus 17 Pure Athleti 56.11 16
47 1278 Ward, Alex 17 Running for 56.23 14
48 1714 durrant, trevor 19 Unattached 56.26 16
49 1260 Williams, Shernnor 17 Quarter Hors 56.31 17
50 1698 Chase, Cameron 18 Unattached 52.70 56.98 8
51 712 McDaniels, Kyle 17 1st Coast Tr 53.60 57.04 9
52 1209 Brown, Christin 17 Pure Athleti 57.35 15
53 1259 Walker, Elias 17 Quarter Hors 57.39 17
54 856 Coles, Ston 18 East Coast T 57.51 12
55 1250 Garcia, Jasper 17 Quarter Hors 57.70 15
56 879 fitzgerald, willia 17 Evolution Tr 56.00 58.06 11
57 1735 Gonzales, Jacob 19 Unattached 52.00 58.17 7
58 882 nunez, tyler 17 Evolution Tr 56.00 58.24 11
59 1728 Garrett, Ashton 18 Unattached 52.00 58.43 7
60 1801 Ramos, Jason 17 Unattached 58.50 12
61 1779 McGriff, Zakary 17 Unattached 58.57 14
62 1066 Davis, Jerrlle 18 Lake Weir HU 58.83 17
63 843 Saint Louis, Jeff 18 Eagle Speed 55.00 1:00.22 10
64 1176 Jones, Tashawn 18 Palatka 1:00.64 14
65 855 Boles, Christopher 17 East Coast T 1:00.72 13
66 1255 Moody, Anicho 17 Quarter Hors 1:01.41 15
67 1692 Cantave, Thierry 17 Unattached 1:03.05 15
68 1851 Williams, Arick 18 Unattached 59.00 1:03.42 12
69 922 Williamson, Kylan 17 Florida Elit 1:04.40 15
-- 1489 Pierre, Juvens 19 Trinity Elit 52.40 DQ 7 broke early
Event 77 Girls 11 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1191 Peterson, Tyra 11 Ppg 9.99 12.97
Event 77 Girls 12 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1186 King, Annesha 12 Ppg 9.99 12.99
Event 78 Boys 11 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 791 Horton, Roderick 11 Central Flor 11.44
Event 78 Boys 12 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1402 Morgan, Jahaz 12 Tallahassee 9.47
2 1365 Ways, Cyrus 12 St Johns Str 9.59
Event 79 Girls 13 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1185 James, Natiya 13 Ppg 8.56 9.60
2 1377 King, Jade 13 Take Flight 9.80
3 1861 Bryant-Berry, Zani 13 V12 Athletic 11.21
Event 79 Girls 14 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1475 Thomas, Amaya 14 Trinity Elit 9.50 9.64
2 1127 Mallary, Diamond 14 Olympia Trac 9.75
Event 80 Boys 13 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1198 Grant, Deylynd 13 Ppg 8.50 8.64
2 1028 Williams, Tyson 13 Incredibles 8.50 9.07
Event 80 Boys 14 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1687 Braham, Alton 14 Unattached 8.66
2 1753 Jackson, EJ 14 Unattached 9.30
3 1027 Alleva, Wyland 14 Incredibles 8.60 9.38
4 1157 Pierre, Renald 14 Olympia Trac 9.40
Event 81 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1105 Tate, Aria 16 New Tampa Tr 8.65 8.91 1
2 1126 Jones, Teniya 16 Olympia Trac 9.09 2
3 885 Gayles, Giana 16 Excelerator 9.80 9.19 1
4 887 Monborne, Macie 16 Excelerator 9.80 9.73 1
5 915 Ofokansi, Chi Chi 16 Florida Elit 9.86 2
6 976 Euson, Trinity 16 Haines City 9.92 2
7 1103 Holt, Avonti 16 New Tampa Tr 8.65 10.16 1
8 1548 Del Castillo, Ashl 16 Unattached 10.76 2
9 1588 Kaigler, Vonisha 15 Unattached 8.76 11.37 1
10 1041 Wesley, Rae Anne 16 Jac 10.20 12.09 1
Event 82 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1494 Thomas, Damion 16 Trinity Elit 7.50 7.55 1
2 1708 Davis, Kameron 16 Unattached 8.00 7.90 1
3 1050 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Jac 8.75 8.37 1
4 973 Matthews, Jalen 16 Golden Eagle 8.53 2
5 1046 Fonger, Jake 16 Jac 8.90 8.86 1
6 959 Serrano, Gabriel 15 G-Force 9.21 1
7 1137 Burnside, Carl 16 Olympia Trac 9.31 2
8 1256 murray, latrell 16 Quarter Hors 9.83 1
9 1484 Clayton, John 15 Trinity Elit 8.24 10.00 1
10 1482 Charlot, Kenny 15 Trinity Elit 8.36 10.14 1
11 1722 Fox, Matthew 16 Unattached 12.18 2
Event 83 Girls 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1648 Turner, Domonique 18 Unattached 8.25 8.19 1
2 891 McGee, Brittany 19 Farragut Tra 8.60 8.29 1
3 732 Welsh, Olivia 18 727 Youth Tr 8.68 3
4 852 McKnight, Destiny 18 East Coast T 8.71 3
5 1635 Simpson, Onyx 18 Unattached 8.90 8.77 2
6 1614 payne, brianna 19 Unattached 8.68 8.83 1
7 1903 Starks, Alexis 18 Velocity Tra 7.90 8.84 1
8 1546 Dames, Taylor 19 Unattached 9.01 2
9 1468 Fleurima, Kimlie 19 Trinity Elit 8.70 9.03 2
10 1476 Valentin, Jeyland 18 Trinity Elit 8.15 9.04 1
11 896 Simmons, Vashanti 17 Fast Track 9.36 3
12 1264 Thomas, Ashley 17 Road Runner 8.66 9.68 1
13 1039 Powers, Kirby 18 Jac 9.20 9.82 2
14 1384 Mbionwu, Catherine 17 Talented Tee 9.97 2
15 886 Kilborne, McKenzie 19 Excelerator 8.90 10.05 2
16 938 Costict, Cierra 17 Fort Walton 9.73 10.13 2
17 1514 Banks, Jasmine 18 Unattached 11.00 10.29 2
18 979 Pierre Louis, Dest 18 Haines City 10.49 3
19 1111 Hawkins, Kayla 18 North Florid 9.00 10.68 2
20 831 Lightner, Lauren 17 DC Knight Ru 11.52 3
Event 84 Boys 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 968 Canady, Braxton 18 Golden Eagle 7.80 7.57 1
2 1375 Flagler, Tremayne 19 Star Track T 7.00 7.62 1
3 1116 Burt, John 18 North Florid 8.50 7.63 2
4 1940 Wright, Tyson 18 Young Achiev 8.15 7.94 1
5 947 McKisson, Isaiah 19 Fort Walton 8.07 7.97 1
6 925 Edwards, Naki 18 Florida Elit 7.98 3
7 1120 Jackson, Christoph 17 North Florid 8.50 8.07 2
8 1045 Dixon, Jonathan 19 Jac 8.10 8.11 1
9 1360 Lott, David 17 St Johns Str 8.60 8.13 2
10 1723 Francoeur, Stephan 18 Unattached 8.15 3
11 1791 Newberg, Dante 18 Unattached 8.24 3
12 843 Saint Louis, Jeff 18 Eagle Speed 8.28 3
13 1265 Martin, Daylon 18 Road Runner 8.42 8.33 2
14 1461 Francois, Jayson 19 TopNotchTrac 7.60 8.39 1
15 1195 Barnes, Jamal 18 Ppg 7.90 8.40 1
16 880 fountain jr, ronni 18 Evolution Tr 7.56 8.41 1
17 1853 Williams, Tremain 18 Unattached 8.49 3
18 1077 Brown, Geordane 17 Liberty 9.20 8.90 3
19 1487 Ludden, Martavion 19 Trinity Elit 8.20 8.94 1
20 898 Thompson, Johnatha 17 Fast Track 9.01 3
21 975 Thomas, Markiese 18 Golden Eagle 9.07 4
22 856 Coles, Ston 18 East Coast T 9.20 4
23 1692 Cantave, Thierry 17 Unattached 9.28 4
24 1779 McGriff, Zakary 17 Unattached 9.39 4
25 1735 Gonzales, Jacob 19 Unattached 8.76 9.92 2
26 1481 Austin, James 18 Trinity Elit 8.36 10.16 2
27 1488 Nguyen, Lloyd 17 Trinity Elit 8.40 10.27 2
28 1496 Thomas, Willie 17 Trinity Elit 8.50 10.40 2
29 855 Boles, Christopher 17 East Coast T 10.92 4
Event 85 Girls 9 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1227 Thomaselli, Riley 9 Pure Athleti 3:00.00 3:15.91
2 1026 Williams, Chelsi 9 Incredibles 3:19.34
3 1370 Williams, Nnea 9 Star Track T 3:05.00 3:24.44
4 909 Frost, Aubrey 9 Florida Elit 3:00.00 3:25.28
5 1578 Hardin, Alanna 9 Unattached 3:27.61
6 818 Wood, Makinsey 9 Cuda Elite T 4:20.09
Event 85 Girls 10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 917 Scott, Arbriel 10 Florida Elit 2:35.00 2:53.80
2 1406 Green, Maddison 10 Tallahassee 3:09.81
3 980 Bryant, Hailey 10 Hardee 3:41.04
Event 86 Boys 9 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1843 Walker III, Thomas 9 Unattached 2:32.00 2:52.70
2 1032 Woulard, Justin 9 Indian River 2:50.00 2:53.18
3 1770 Life II, Jerry 9 Unattached 3:23.00 2:56.73
4 1442 Matchev, Philip 9 The Gainesvi 3:00.53
5 993 White, Cameron 9 Hardee 3:49.76
Event 86 Boys 10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 713 Miller, Kavon 10 1st Coast Tr 2:40.00 2:41.76
2 1231 Rhoden, Kaden 10 Pure Athleti 2:26.00 2:41.87
3 1414 Ransom, Rickey 10 Tallahassee 2:22.00 2:51.83
4 991 Durastanti, Zander 10 Hardee 3:01.21
5 1107 Derisma, Taivon 10 No Limit Ath 2:42.00 3:04.28
6 491 Stein, William 10 Unattached 3:05.96
7 826 Peters, Bryan 10 Cuda Elite T 3:11.20
Event 87 Girls 11 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1433 Veltcheva, Ani 11 The Gainesvi 2:49.44
2 702 Chiang, Mei 11 1st Coast Tr 3:00.36
3 1604 Mickler, Ella 11 Unattached 3:02.95
4 1029 arroyo, savannah 11 Indian River 3:04.33
5 997 Mayer, Lindie 11 Hillsborough 3:13.73
6 995 Harris, Carolyn 11 Hillsborough 3:25.09
7 986 Schraeder, Maddie 11 Hardee 3:36.44
8 983 Davis, Faith 11 Hardee 3:39.58
9 815 Shallow, Kaitlyn 11 Cuda Elite T 3:50.93
10 981 Conerly, Savannah 11 Hardee 3:51.76
Event 87 Girls 12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1583 James, Lindsay 12 Unattached 2:51.29 2
2 984 Mier, Adrianna 12 Hardee 2:57.39 2
3 811 Long, Krista 12 Cuda Elite T 2:59.50 3:00.54 2
4 982 Cox, Shayla 12 Hardee 3:12.67 2
5 812 Quintero, Catarina 12 Cuda Elite T 3:18.00 3:19.45 2
6 805 Galin, Alexis 12 Cuda Elite T 3:30.00 4:08.24 2
7 814 Saravia, Bianca 12 Cuda Elite T 3:45.00 4:08.29 2
Event 88 Boys 11 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1364 Thompson, Lucas 11 St Johns Str 2:40.00 2:47.14
2 1809 Runyan, Ethan 11 Unattached 2:49.86
3 1758 Johnson, Jonah 11 Unattached 2:54.77
4 1366 Yates, Miles 11 St Johns Str 2:53.00 3:06.63
5 746 Gilbert, Garrison 11 Alpha Omega 2:53.00 3:21.41
Event 88 Boys 12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1402 Morgan, Jahaz 12 Tallahassee 2:30.00 2:36.96 2
2 1441 Matchev, Anton 12 The Gainesvi 2:37.96 2
3 1855 Wilson, Robert 12 Unattached 2:40.00 2:39.37 2
4 1108 Underwood, Dylan 12 No Limit Ath 2:40.00 2:54.76 2
5 988 Conerly, Brinson 12 Hardee 2:57.52 2
6 782 Patterson, Mason 12 Atc Elite 3:15.00 2:58.35 2
7 710 Hoffer, Caden 12 1st Coast Tr 2:45.00 3:01.28 2
8 992 Schraeder, Owen 12 Hardee 3:07.05 2
9 1916 Scott, Jarius 12 Victory Fitn 3:09.18 2
10 1106 Carter, Jordan 12 No Limit Ath 2:45.00 3:38.46 2
11 829 Wood, Casey 12 Cuda Elite T 4:10.81 2
Event 89 Girls 13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1531 Brown, Carolyn 13 Unattached 2:24.00 2:44.31
2 1581 Ingalls, Layla 13 Unattached 2:30.00 2:53.32
3 807 Gomez, Melissa 13 Cuda Elite T 2:50.00 2:58.83
4 1602 Megge, Payton 13 Unattached 3:10.00 3:02.14
5 996 Mayer, Jensen 13 Hillsborough 3:07.08
6 1432 Shaw, Lauren 13 The Gainesvi 3:37.91
Event 89 Girls 14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1092 Coleman, Emoni 14 Need 4 Speed 2:25.00 2:31.00
2 1597 Mayes, Shyanne 14 Florida Elit 2:20.00 2:32.78
3 1332 Cooper, Kasia 14 South Dade E 2:30.00 2:39.77
4 808 Hincapie, Jasmine 14 Cuda Elite T 2:45.00 2:41.46
5 1403 Arnold, Jirah 14 Tallahassee 2:40.00 2:49.42
6 1534 Callahan, Grace 14 Unattached 2:54.97
7 793 Mayer, Avery 14 Chamberlain 2:45.00 2:58.91
8 994 Bly, Emma 14 Hillsborough 3:04.00 3:09.10
9 1372 Wilson, Sydni 14 Star Track T 2:35.00 3:30.41
Event 90 Boys 13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1500 Allen, Ashard 13 Ultimate Tra 2:15.00 2:46.11
2 1002 Gore, Logan 13 Hillsborough 2:54.70
3 783 Resendiz, Juan 13 Atc Elite 3:16.66
Event 90 Boys 14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1769 Lewis, Artise 14 Florida Elit 2:06.00 2:12.02
2 1362 Ortiz, Matthew 14 St Johns Str 2:28.00 2:26.27
3 1759 Jones, Elijah 14 Florida Elit 2:15.00 2:27.19
4 1838 Valle, Kaio 14 Unattached 2:30.18
5 990 Durastanti, Zackar 14 Hardee 2:30.53
6 1257 Palmer, Rodney 14 Quarter Hors 2:38.20
7 748 Herrin, Cody 14 Alpha Omega 2:30.00 2:40.44
8 1004 Stephens, Anthony 14 Hillsborough 2:50.10
9 824 Olmos, David 14 Cuda Elite T 3:05.00 3:12.68
10 790 Horton, Reginald 14 Central Flor 3:52.58
Event 91 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1616 Pinnell, Katie 15 Unattached 2:21.00 2:23.85 1
2 1570 Gear, Krissy 16 Unattached 2:24.32 2
3 1335 Johnson, Kayla 16 South Dade E 2:21.00 2:30.34 1
4 1949 Hannah, Megan 16 Florida Elit 2:30.39 2
5 1640 Straw, Autumn 16 Unattached 2:30.00 2:30.69 1
6 1609 Oakes-Lottridge, S 16 Unattached 2:35.00 2:32.44 1
7 1284 Martin, Haleigh 16 sandknats 2:25.00 2:34.28 1
8 1243 Taylor, Skylur 16 Quarter Hors 2:22.00 2:34.77 1
9 1097 Wilson, Matoaka 16 Need 4 Speed 2:25.00 2:42.45 1
10 1627 Santiesteban, Broo 16 Unattached 2:39.00 2:43.05 1
11 1057 Farmer, Mariah 16 Lake Weir HU 2:43.56 2
12 1394 Williams, Aaysha 16 Tallahassee 2:40.00 2:45.64 2
13 1650 vansant, lindsey 15 Unattached 2:48.00 2:50.14 2
14 1226 Rohrer, Greta 15 Pure Athleti 2:45.00 2:54.27 2
15 1605 Moffett, Haley 16 Unattached 2:45.00 2:54.31 2
16 1550 Della Ratta, Corin 15 Unattached 3:02.86 2
17 722 Obike, Nekemia 16 2015 2:39.00 3:05.71 1
18 1285 Prestia, Juliana 16 sandknats 3:15.00 3:05.84 2
19 744 Crihfield, Tabitha 15 Alpha Omega 2:45.00 3:06.89 2
20 998 Michalk, Grace 15 Hillsborough 3:32.18 2
Event 92 Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1816 Sessoms, Terrance 16 Unattached 2:11.08 2
2 1941 Evans, Phillip 16 Unattached 2:11.30 2
3 903 Devore, Emmanuel 15 Flight400 Tr 2:09.00 2:13.80 1
4 1799 Petit-Jeune, Isaia 15 Unattached 2:02.00 2:13.83 1
5 1776 Mayo, Brandon 16 Unattached 2:12.66 2:16.90 1
6 1465 Nicholson, D'Andre 16 TopNotchTrac 2:05.00 2:18.51 1
7 972 Jinks, Barry 16 Golden Eagle 2:27.00 2:21.50 1
8 1775 Martin, Malik 16 Unattached 2:20.00 2:21.51 1
9 1258 seivright, justyn 15 Quarter Hors 2:22.77 2
10 1846 Weisberger, Evan 16 Unattached 2:25.00 2:23.74 1
11 1729 Geers, Samuel 15 Unattached 2:26.05 2
12 1503 Knight, Andrew 15 Ultimate Tra 2:00.14 2:27.83 1
13 1072 Wilson, Noah 16 Lake Weir HU 2:30.91 2
14 1000 Bly, Davis 15 Hillsborough 2:28.00 2:32.85 1
15 1067 Fishback, Tyler 16 Lake Weir HU 2:34.30 2
16 1291 Wood, Dalton 16 sandknats 2:55.00 2:36.01 2
17 781 Greene, Burch 15 Atc Elite 2:38.01 2
18 1726 Gahres, Jeffery 15 Unattached 2:30.00 2:50.90 1
19 1001 Foster, Logan 15 Hillsborough 2:56.88 2
Event 93 Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1580 Horsley, Harley 18 Unattached 2:25.11 2:22.30 1
2 1529 Brookover, Hannah 17 Unattached 2:20.00 2:24.00 1
3 1667 Zeller, Skye 17 Unattached 2:20.00 2:24.08 1
4 942 Rudman, Emma 17 Fort Walton 2:17.72 2:26.54 1
5 939 Crane, Brooke 17 Fort Walton 2:17.66 2:26.81 1
6 755 Gonzalez, Janelle 18 Alpha Omega 2:28.00 2:27.36 1
7 1636 Skipper, Elizabeth 18 Unattached 2:19.00 2:28.23 1
8 1104 Rivers, Bryanna 17 New Tampa Tr 2:21.00 2:28.72 1
9 1607 Murray, Brittani 18 Unattached 2:20.00 2:32.75 1
10 724 Thomas, Simone 18 2015 2:26.00 2:33.22 1
11 1600 McGlinn, Carley 17 Unattached 2:30.00 2:33.59 2
12 1564 Friend, Rachel 19 Unattached 2:26.00 2:34.80 1
13 1613 Paul, Grace 18 Unattached 2:35.00 2:35.15 2
14 1566 Garabeli, Juliana 18 Unattached 2:29.10 2:37.96 2
15 1505 Albano, Kristie 17 Unattached 2:40.00 2:38.57 2
16 1528 Britt, Sydney 17 Unattached 2:30.00 2:39.46 2
17 1633 sigler, rachel 17 Unattached 2:25.25 2:40.85 1
18 789 Peterson, Paige 18 Central Flor 2:41.67 3
19 1577 Halliday, Darien 18 Unattached 2:30.00 2:43.35 2
20 1612 Parent, Rebeka 18 Unattached 2:44.02 3
21 1901 Richardson, Destin 18 Velocity Tra 2:30.00 2:45.76 2
22 1018 Goode, Ansley 17 Impact Athle 2:35.00 2:46.65 2
23 1573 Gopie, Cianna 17 Unattached 2:55.00 2:46.73 3
24 1279 Geren, Kyla 17 S.W.Fl Track 2:47.69 3
25 1507 Amaral, Alexis 17 Unattached 2:48.50 3
26 979 Pierre Louis, Dest 18 Haines City 2:45.00 2:50.17 3
27 762 Ellis, Keyona 19 apollotrackc 2:30.00 2:50.19 2
28 1590 Lapp, Rebekah 18 Unattached 2:43.00 2:51.69 2
29 803 Barker, Brynn 17 Cuda Elite T 2:55.00 2:57.11 3
30 1544 Corbitt, Chloe 18 Unattached 2:50.00 2:58.10 3
31 1015 Clark, Gloria 18 Impact Athle 2:58.36 3
32 1167 dampier, michelle 17 Palatka 3:12.00 2:58.86 3
33 1565 Gahres, Elizabeth 17 Unattached 2:55.00 3:11.15 3
34 1168 sheehan, Ragan 17 Palatka 2:55.00 3:23.11 3
35 1170 Williams, Molly 18 Palatka 2:50.00 3:31.38 3
Event 94 Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1052 Rogers, Jack 18 Knights Runn 1:55.50 1:59.11 1
2 1681 Bilton, Sawyer 18 Unattached 2:00.65 1
3 792 Robinson, Max 18 Central Flor 1:55.94 2:00.87 1
4 1804 Robin, Christian 18 Unattached 1:56.78 2:01.10 1
5 1725 Freire, Humberto 18 Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.40 2
6 1710 Dillon, Marshall 17 Unattached 1:57.22 2:02.10 1
7 503 williams, jamarcus 19 Star Athletics 2:04.13 1
8 1841 Wajd, Qaseem 17 Unattached 1:58.98 2:04.60 1
9 1849 Whittington, AJ 18 Unattached 2:01.54 2:04.95 2
10 501 Gilman, Benjamin 17 Unattached 2:04.00 2:05.40 2
11 1172 Berry, Ka'Ven 19 Palatka 2:10.00 2:06.02 3
12 797 Heera, Sean 17 Clearwater 2:10.00 2:06.75 3
13 1827 Skager, Christophe 18 Unattached 2:00.00 2:07.03 2
14 1286 Cole, Bryce 17 sandknats 2:03.00 2:07.46 2
15 946 McKinney, Davis 19 Fort Walton 2:01.00 2:07.54 2
16 1814 Serrano, Jorge 18 Unattached 1:58.00 2:07.78 1
17 1051 Jones, Benjamin 18 Knights Runn 2:05.00 2:07.90 3
18 820 Hindle, Tucker 17 Cuda Elite T 2:13.00 2:07.96 4
19 1728 Garrett, Ashton 18 Unattached 2:00.00 2:08.55 2
20 899 Thurston, Isaiah 18 Fast Track 2:08.90 5
21 1782 Mellow, Spencer 18 Unattached 2:00.00 2:09.45 2
22 892 McNamara, Patrick 19 Farragut Tra 2:05.00 2:09.69 3
23 1731 Geiman, Sam 19 Unattached 2:05.00 2:09.75 3
24 1800 Pierre, Markendy 19 Unattached 2:05.00 2:09.89 3
25 841 Jean, Josias 17 Eagle Speed 1:59.00 2:10.53 1
26 502 Castrovince, Billy 19 Unattached 1:58.00 2:11.31 1
27 1701 Cordova, Daryl 18 Unattached 2:10.00 2:11.47 3
28 1954 Bennett, Adam 17 Unattached 2:11.57 4
29 1068 Forshee, Jordan 18 Lake Weir HU 2:12.03 5
30 1715 Eagan, Daniel 18 Unattached 1:59.00 2:12.20 1
31 1326 Perry, Sydney 17 Set Goals No 2:10.00 2:12.32 4
32 1678 Beauplan, Redondo 18 Unattached 2:12.90 5
33 1698 Chase, Cameron 18 Unattached 2:05.76 2:13.81 3
34 898 Thompson, Johnatha 17 Fast Track 2:14.06 5
35 799 Halden, Connor 18 CorefitTC 2:14.10 5
36 1834 Swett, Drew 17 Unattached 2:05.00 2:14.23 3
37 1717 Evans, Brandon 18 Unattached 2:10.00 2:14.32 4
38 1773 Marti, River 18 Unattached 2:01.67 2:14.52 2
39 505 Billinglsea, Jordo 17 Star Track T 2:15.10 4
40 1774 Martin, Brian 18 Unattached 2:15.35 5
41 1177 Snyder, Peyton 17 Palatka 2:12.00 2:15.85 4
42 1767 Le Grand, Charlie 18 Unattached 2:10.10 2:16.26 4
43 1752 Hutton, John 17 Unattached 2:08.00 2:16.41 3
44 798 Carrero, Isaiah 18 CorefitTC 2:17.19 5
45 1705 Curry, Christopher 18 Unattached 2:13.00 2:17.56 4
46 1320 Fitzgerald, Conor 18 Set Goals No 2:10.00 2:18.14 3
47 971 Hutchinson, Michae 17 Golden Eagle 2:18.82 5
48 1950 Hannah, Billy 17 Florida Elit 2:18.84 5
49 1325 McMahon, Connor 17 Set Goals No 2:10.00 2:19.09 3
50 1250 Garcia, Jasper 17 Quarter Hors 2:20.48 5
51 1837 Tubiolo, Aubrey 19 Unattached 2:20.80 5
52 1287 Guarino, Evan 17 sandknats 2:13.00 2:21.14 4
53 1805 Robinson, David 17 Unattached 2:18.00 2:21.65 4
54 1288 Parks, Travis 19 sandknats 2:15.00 2:24.48 4
55 1176 Jones, Tashawn 18 Palatka 2:22.00 2:24.67 4
56 1290 Williams, Lane 19 sandknats 2:12.00 2:24.88 4
57 1259 Walker, Elias 17 Quarter Hors 2:25.13 5
58 1730 Geiger, Kris 17 Unattached 2:17.00 2:25.20 4
59 1721 Fletcher, Dustin 17 Unattached 2:08.00 2:26.91 3
60 1847 White, Clayton 18 Unattached 2:41.42 2
61 1806 Rojas Rivera, Jian 17 Unattached 2:58.32 5
Event 95 Girls 9 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1227 Thomaselli, Riley 9 Pure Athleti 6:50.17
2 1370 Williams, Nnea 9 Star Track T 6:53.00 6:59.00
3 1578 Hardin, Alanna 9 Unattached 7:10.45
4 818 Wood, Makinsey 9 Cuda Elite T 9:06.82
Event 95 Girls 10 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1014 Casurra, Taleah 10 Impact Athle 5:46.00 6:06.11
2 980 Bryant, Hailey 10 Hardee 7:20.68
Event 96 Boys 9 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 508 Jones, Devin 9 Unattached 5:55.69
2 1442 Matchev, Philip 9 The Gainesvi 6:13.31
3 1784 Millson, Caleb 9 Unattached 6:45.00 6:41.31
4 1316 Butler, Alex 9 Set Goals No 7:00.00 6:48.85
5 993 White, Cameron 9 Hardee 7:48.06
Event 96 Boys 10 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1231 Rhoden, Kaden 10 Pure Athleti 5:50.20
2 1446 Montini, Caden 10 The Gainesvi 6:05.14
3 491 Stein, William 10 Unattached 6:16.77
4 991 Durastanti, Zander 10 Hardee 6:17.06
5 826 Peters, Bryan 10 Cuda Elite T 6:41.29
6 825 Paez, Estaban 10 Cuda Elite T 7:25.00 6:49.48
-- 819 Giostri, Rafael 11 Cuda Elite T DQ Wrong Age Group
Event 97 Girls 11 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1433 Veltcheva, Ani 11 The Gainesvi 5:45.57
2 1604 Mickler, Ella 11 Unattached 6:13.76
3 995 Harris, Carolyn 11 Hillsborough 6:22.43
4 702 Chiang, Mei 11 1st Coast Tr 6:37.09
5 815 Shallow, Kaitlyn 11 Cuda Elite T 6:43.70
6 997 Mayer, Lindie 11 Hillsborough 6:47.35
7 983 Davis, Faith 11 Hardee 7:43.88
8 981 Conerly, Savannah 11 Hardee 7:53.61
Event 97 Girls 12 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1222 Cardwell, Kendyl 12 Pure Athleti 5:46.95
2 999 Pleune, Elyse 12 Hillsborough 5:46.98
3 1513 Baker, Alexa 12 Unattached 5:42.00 5:55.61
4 1543 Cooke, Sarah 12 Unattached 5:50.00 6:01.61
5 1583 James, Lindsay 12 Unattached 6:00.00 6:05.74
6 1626 Rybinski, Gabriell 12 Unattached 6:12.78
7 1310 Kraver, Kaylee 12 Set Goals No 6:10.00 6:18.36
8 811 Long, Krista 12 Cuda Elite T 6:59.00 6:25.86
9 984 Mier, Adrianna 12 Hardee 6:37.78
10 1128 Mills, Lauren 12 Olympia Trac 6:39.96
11 1221 Brauman, Jayci 12 Pure Athleti 6:43.84
12 982 Cox, Shayla 12 Hardee 6:44.45
13 812 Quintero, Catarina 12 Cuda Elite T 7:04.00 7:03.68
14 805 Galin, Alexis 12 Cuda Elite T 8:30.00 7:31.15
Event 98 Boys 11 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1364 Thompson, Lucas 11 St Johns Str 5:50.00 5:58.97
2 1809 Runyan, Ethan 11 Unattached 6:00.64
3 1366 Yates, Miles 11 St Johns Str 5:50.00 6:18.60
4 746 Gilbert, Garrison 11 Alpha Omega 6:10.00 6:19.06
5 1758 Johnson, Jonah 11 Unattached 6:25.15
Event 98 Boys 12 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1402 Morgan, Jahaz 12 Tallahassee 5:40.00 5:29.88
2 1441 Matchev, Anton 12 The Gainesvi 5:31.83
3 710 Hoffer, Caden 12 1st Coast Tr 5:50.00 6:04.35
4 988 Conerly, Brinson 12 Hardee 6:07.19
5 782 Patterson, Mason 12 Atc Elite 6:14.97
6 1108 Underwood, Dylan 12 No Limit Ath 5:35.00 6:20.66
7 1106 Carter, Jordan 12 No Limit Ath 5:45.00 6:29.29
8 1797 Parzych, Adam 12 Unattached 6:32.52
9 829 Wood, Casey 12 Cuda Elite T 8:19.80
Event 99 Girls 13 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1531 Brown, Carolyn 13 Unattached 5:06.00 5:52.32
2 807 Gomez, Melissa 13 Cuda Elite T 5:58.00 6:20.76
3 1304 Copeland, Sydney 13 Set Goals No 6:00.00 6:21.19
4 996 Mayer, Jensen 13 Hillsborough 6:43.29
5 1586 Johnson, Tori 13 Unattached 7:21.09
6 1432 Shaw, Lauren 13 The Gainesvi 8:09.80
Event 99 Girls 14 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1597 Mayes, Shyanne 14 Florida Elit 5:35.00 5:50.26
2 808 Hincapie, Jasmine 14 Cuda Elite T 5:48.00 5:51.16
3 1312 Rukab, Lana 14 Set Goals No 6:00.00 5:56.02
4 793 Mayer, Avery 14 Chamberlain 5:56.00 6:14.85
5 1403 Arnold, Jirah 14 Tallahassee 6:15.00 6:29.65
6 994 Bly, Emma 14 Hillsborough 6:57.42
7 1372 Wilson, Sydni 14 Star Track T 5:59.23 7:15.62
Event 100 Boys 13 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1315 Basford, Nathaniel 13 Set Goals No 5:30.00 5:31.64
2 1500 Allen, Ashard 13 Ultimate Tra 4:58.32 5:50.09
3 1003 Pleune, Casey 13 Hillsborough 5:52.28
4 1002 Gore, Logan 13 Hillsborough 6:10.50
5 1324 Kraver, Josh 13 Set Goals No 6:00.00 6:15.31
6 1812 Saucer, John 13 Unattached 6:42.43
7 1233 Skelton, Tyler 13 Pure Athleti 6:51.08
8 783 Resendiz, Juan 13 Atc Elite 7:13.68
Event 100 Boys 14 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1769 Lewis, Artise 14 Florida Elit 4:45.00 5:05.56
2 990 Durastanti, Zackar 14 Hardee 5:21.61
3 1759 Jones, Elijah 14 Florida Elit 5:15.00 5:27.51
4 1362 Ortiz, Matthew 14 St Johns Str 5:10.00 5:29.59
5 1674 Baker, Bryan 14 Unattached 5:30.00 5:43.69
6 1838 Valle, Kaio 14 Unattached 5:48.03
7 748 Herrin, Cody 14 Alpha Omega 5:25.00 5:53.47
8 1027 Alleva, Wyland 14 Incredibles 5:30.00 6:08.87
9 1004 Stephens, Anthony 14 Hillsborough 6:09.10
10 1777 McFarland, Zack 14 Unattached 6:22.64
11 824 Olmos, David 14 Cuda Elite T 7:58.00 6:28.93
Event 101 Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1305 Folio, Samantha 16 Set Goals No 5:30.00 5:26.28 1
2 1616 Pinnell, Katie 15 Unattached 5:23.00 5:26.31 1
3 1570 Gear, Krissy 16 Unattached 5:28.31 2
4 1949 Hannah, Megan 16 Florida Elit 5:30.33 2
5 1592 Liggett, Mallory 16 Unattached 5:30.00 5:30.86 1
6 1306 Friedel, Sydney 15 Set Goals No 5:30.00 5:39.47 1
7 773 Morse, Bridget 15 Atc Elite 5:35.00 5:39.61 1
8 1627 Santiesteban, Broo 16 Unattached 5:40.00 5:42.21 1
9 1560 Fisher, Abbey 16 Unattached 5:45.00 5:43.97 2
10 1307 Groppel, Marie 15 Set Goals No 5:40.00 5:44.73 1
11 1284 Martin, Haleigh 16 sandknats 5:25.00 5:50.15 1
12 1303 Basford, Chelsea 15 Set Goals No 5:30.00 5:54.30 1
13 1524 Boethig, Lindsay 16 Unattached 5:45.00 5:55.75 2
14 1302 Basford, Brianna 15 Set Goals No 5:45.00 5:56.17 2
15 1283 Langston, Alyssa 15 sandknats 7:25.00 5:56.49 2
16 1650 vansant, lindsey 15 Unattached 6:17.08 5:56.68 2
17 1523 Boethig, Kaley 16 Unattached 5:45.00 5:57.22 2
18 1301 Basford, Ashley 15 Set Goals No 6:00.00 6:07.64 2
19 1097 Wilson, Matoaka 16 Need 4 Speed 5:44.00 6:17.25 1
20 1517 Bennett, Emily 16 Unattached 6:50.00 6:49.64 2
21 744 Crihfield, Tabitha 15 Alpha Omega 6:00.00 7:05.86 2
22 1605 Moffett, Haley 16 Unattached 5:45.00 7:11.19 2
23 1226 Rohrer, Greta 15 Pure Athleti 7:24.15 2
24 998 Michalk, Grace 15 Hillsborough 7:35.42 2
Event 102 Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1323 Kattenberg, Trevor 16 Set Goals No 4:40.00 4:43.97 1
2 1322 Kattenberg, Egan 16 Set Goals No 4:40.00 4:46.89 1
3 1318 Cacciatore, Johnny 16 Set Goals No 4:40.00 4:47.11 1
4 1816 Sessoms, Terrance 16 Unattached 4:48.45 2
5 1748 Heath, Colton 16 Unattached 4:40.00 4:54.71 1
6 1941 Evans, Phillip 16 Unattached 4:58.45 2
7 1319 Dickinson, Charlie 15 Set Goals No 4:50.00 4:59.04 1
8 1776 Mayo, Brandon 16 Unattached 4:55.17 4:59.18 1
9 903 Devore, Emmanuel 15 Flight400 Tr 4:50.00 5:02.78 1
10 1024 Clark, Colby 16 Impact Athle 4:50.00 5:07.28 1
11 1321 Hirsch, Walker 11 Set Goals No 5:11.24 1
12 1846 Weisberger, Evan 16 Unattached 5:15.00 5:15.67 1
13 781 Greene, Burch 15 Atc Elite 5:21.13 2
14 1465 Nicholson, D'Andre 16 TopNotchTrac 4:30.00 5:21.72 1
15 1778 McGlinn, Gregory 15 Unattached 5:25.00 5:26.98 2
16 1775 Martin, Malik 16 Unattached 5:25.00 5:27.74 2
17 1729 Geers, Samuel 15 Unattached 5:28.41 2
18 1023 Casurra, Khari 16 Impact Athle 5:33.14 2
19 1329 Zipf, Emilio 15 Set Goals No 5:10.00 5:34.13 1
20 1000 Bly, Davis 15 Hillsborough 5:36.08 2
21 1008 Harford, Jacob 16 Img Academy 6:00.00 5:37.89 2
22 1067 Fishback, Tyler 16 Lake Weir HU 5:43.38 2
23 1726 Gahres, Jeffery 15 Unattached 6:10.00 5:51.72 2
24 1291 Wood, Dalton 16 sandknats 6:20.00 5:51.78 2
25 1173 Dixon, Jordan 16 Palatka 5:55.69 1
26 1001 Foster, Logan 15 Hillsborough 6:42.80 2
Event 103 Girls 17-19 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1529 Brookover, Hannah 17 Unattached 5:07.00 5:21.13 1
2 794 Parrish, Maggie 17 Chamberlain 5:35.00 5:31.26 1
3 1600 McGlinn, Carley 17 Unattached 5:30.00 5:36.69 1
4 1617 Pollock, Briana 18 Unattached 5:13.00 5:36.76 1
5 942 Rudman, Emma 17 Fort Walton 4:53.46 5:37.31 1
6 1330 Lyons, Sage 18 Sota Project 5:45.00 5:40.68 1
7 1667 Zeller, Skye 17 Unattached 5:30.00 5:40.71 1
8 774 Morse, Nicole 18 Atc Elite 5:35.00 5:42.11 1
9 1636 Skipper, Elizabeth 18 Unattached 5:33.00 5:44.91 1
10 1104 Rivers, Bryanna 17 New Tampa Tr 5:25.00 5:45.66 1
11 1656 Weisberger, Jamie 18 Unattached 5:50.00 5:46.10 2
12 1663 Winton, Amber 17 Unattached 5:49.00 5:49.72 2
13 1525 Borgen, Delsie 18 Unattached 5:46.87 5:50.02 1
14 1633 sigler, rachel 17 Unattached 5:25.86 5:54.97 1
15 1019 Griffin, Nia 18 Impact Athle 5:45.00 5:55.12 1
16 1613 Paul, Grace 18 Unattached 5:50.00 5:56.41 2
17 1575 Guenther, Sydney 18 Unattached 5:38.00 6:04.69 1
18 1505 Albano, Kristie 17 Unattached 5:55.00 6:07.88 2
19 1020 Lowe, Elizabeth 18 Impact Athle 5:55.00 6:17.31 2
20 1646 Tucker, Payton 17 Unattached 5:56.00 6:19.76 2
21 1590 Lapp, Rebekah 18 Unattached 6:24.00 6:19.85 2
22 1528 Britt, Sydney 17 Unattached 6:05.00 6:21.93 2
23 1573 Gopie, Cianna 17 Unattached 6:35.00 6:25.81 2
24 1562 Forgie, Kenzie 18 Unattached 6:40.87 6:30.81 2
25 803 Barker, Brynn 17 Cuda Elite T 7:07.00 6:33.49 2
26 1167 dampier, michelle 17 Palatka 6:23.00 6:33.74 2
27 1168 sheehan, Ragan 17 Palatka 6:50.00 7:01.13 2
28 1565 Gahres, Elizabeth 17 Unattached 6:50.00 7:01.30 2
29 1170 Williams, Molly 18 Palatka 6:51.00 7:51.71 2
Event 104 Boys 17-19 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1839 Vaughan, Connor 19 Unattached 4:31.00 4:28.98 2
2 945 Lanasa, Trey 19 Fort Walton 4:21.26 4:30.39 1
3 1669 Aman, William 19 Unattached 4:20.93 4:31.61 1
4 501 Gilman, Benjamin 17 Unattached 4:30.00 4:31.77 1
5 1317 Cacciatore, Andrew 19 Set Goals No 4:29.00 4:32.65 1
6 1788 Nail, Parker 17 Unattached 4:41.14 4:33.06 2
7 1725 Freire, Humberto 18 Unattached 4:30.00 4:33.64 1
8 1852 Williams, Dominic 17 Unattached 4:32.00 4:35.63 2
9 1794 Pacifico, Justin 17 Unattached 4:32.00 4:36.38 1
10 1819 Shaughnessy, Danny 18 Unattached 4:30.00 4:38.35 1
11 820 Hindle, Tucker 17 Cuda Elite T 4:35.00 4:39.50 2
12 797 Heera, Sean 17 Clearwater 4:54.00 4:40.46 3
13 1749 Hessler, Brendan 18 Unattached 4:46.00 4:41.08 2
14 1823 Sigler, Harper 17 Unattached 4:22.69 4:41.34 1
15 502 Castrovince, Billy 19 Unattached 4:36.00 4:41.44 2
16 1859 Zhdanov, Sem 18 Unattached 4:32.00 4:42.83 2
17 1850 Wilkinson, Eladio 18 Unattached 4:45.00 4:43.47 2
18 1731 Geiman, Sam 19 Unattached 4:25.00 4:43.49 1
19 1814 Serrano, Jorge 18 Unattached 4:25.00 4:45.13 1
20 1718 Ferre, Francisco 18 Unattached 4:30.00 4:46.33 1
21 1326 Perry, Sydney 17 Set Goals No 4:40.00 4:48.11 2
22 1825 Simmons, Tyler 18 Unattached 4:35.00 4:48.49 2
23 1051 Jones, Benjamin 18 Knights Runn 4:40.00 4:48.51 2
24 1857 Wynn, Ka'Deem 18 Unattached 4:45.77 4:49.11 2
25 495 Ormsby, Ean 19 Unattached 4:49.51 3
26 892 McNamara, Patrick 19 Farragut Tra 4:30.00 4:50.47 1
27 1701 Cordova, Daryl 18 Unattached 4:40.00 4:50.67 2
28 1747 Hearn, Adam 18 Unattached 4:33.00 4:50.76 2
29 1732 gerhardt, brett 18 Unattached 4:54.00 4:51.43 3
30 1328 Wilson, Michael 17 Set Goals No 4:40.00 4:51.49 2
31 1325 McMahon, Connor 17 Set Goals No 5:00.00 4:51.69 3
32 1782 Mellow, Spencer 18 Unattached 4:45.00 4:52.17 2
33 1689 Caldwell, Jason 19 Unattached 4:52.24 4
34 1767 Le Grand, Charlie 18 Unattached 4:56.39 4:53.19 3
35 1320 Fitzgerald, Conor 18 Set Goals No 4:50.00 4:53.54 3
36 1331 Pozas, Cesar 18 Sota Project 5:00.00 4:54.41 3
37 1053 Slife, John 19 Knights Runn 4:45.00 4:55.81 2
38 799 Halden, Connor 18 CorefitTC 5:00.04 4
39 1672 Areces, Danny 17 Unattached 4:45.00 5:00.61 2
40 1717 Evans, Brandon 18 Unattached 4:55.00 5:02.14 3
41 1068 Forshee, Jordan 18 Lake Weir HU 5:02.31 4
42 1677 Beattie, Sam 17 Unattached 5:02.48 4
43 1774 Martin, Brian 18 Unattached 5:02.62 4
44 1811 Salas, Patrick 17 Unattached 4:47.00 5:02.98 2
45 1676 Beattie, Jack 17 Unattached 5:03.79 4
46 1715 Eagan, Daniel 18 Unattached 4:30.00 5:04.59 1
47 1800 Pierre, Markendy 19 Unattached 5:15.00 5:04.70 4
48 1678 Beauplan, Redondo 18 Unattached 5:05.08 4
49 1730 Geiger, Kris 17 Unattached 4:55.00 5:05.32 3
50 1327 Vaughan, Trevor 17 Set Goals No 5:00.00 5:05.58 3
51 1950 Hannah, Billy 17 Florida Elit 5:06.04 4
52 1792 Ore, Hayden 17 Unattached 4:56.00 5:06.08 3
53 1702 Coronel, Nahuel 17 Unattached 4:50.00 5:06.12 3
54 1704 Cuevas, Alec 17 Unattached 5:00.00 5:06.21 3
55 1805 Robinson, David 17 Unattached 4:52.00 5:06.24 3
56 1287 Guarino, Evan 17 sandknats 5:15.00 5:09.10 4
57 1752 Hutton, John 17 Unattached 4:58.00 5:09.69 3
58 798 Carrero, Isaiah 18 CorefitTC 5:09.99 4
59 1705 Curry, Christopher 18 Unattached 5:16.00 5:13.25 4
60 1177 Snyder, Peyton 17 Palatka 5:10.00 5:17.68 4
61 1847 White, Clayton 18 Unattached 7:00.00 5:19.11 4
62 1709 deng, buay 17 Unattached 5:04.00 5:20.20 3
63 1721 Fletcher, Dustin 17 Unattached 5:04.00 5:21.96 3
64 1290 Williams, Lane 19 sandknats 5:00.00 5:22.00 3
65 1288 Parks, Travis 19 sandknats 5:15.00 5:22.14 4
66 1736 Gonzales, Jesus 19 Unattached 5:32.00 5:22.17 4
67 1837 Tubiolo, Aubrey 19 Unattached 5:28.87 4
68 900 kipple, kyle 17 fletcher sen 5:25.00 5:39.60 4
69 1289 Welch, Riley 18 sandknats 5:25.00 5:45.04 4
70 1764 Kobrin, Ethan 17 Unattached 5:52.25 4
Event 105 Girls 11 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1433 Veltcheva, Ani 11 The Gainesvi 11:00.00 10:58.17
2 1604 Mickler, Ella 11 Unattached 12:08.61
Event 105 Girls 12 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 999 Pleune, Elyse 12 Hillsborough 11:29.49
2 1222 Cardwell, Kendyl 12 Pure Athleti 11:31.81
3 1543 Cooke, Sarah 12 Unattached 11:30.00 11:39.34
4 811 Long, Krista 12 Cuda Elite T 13:50.00 12:02.49
5 982 Cox, Shayla 12 Hardee 12:19.66
6 812 Quintero, Catarina 12 Cuda Elite T 14:00.00 13:53.80
Event 106 Boys 11 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1817 Seymour, Brayden 11 Unattached 11:50.00 10:55.05
2 1758 Johnson, Jonah 11 Unattached 12:31.09
3 1809 Runyan, Ethan 11 Unattached 12:31.93
Event 106 Boys 12 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1441 Matchev, Anton 12 The Gainesvi 10:45.00 10:53.53
2 710 Hoffer, Caden 12 1st Coast Tr 12:30.00 12:17.96
Event 107 Girls 13 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 807 Gomez, Melissa 13 Cuda Elite T 12:10.00 11:42.60
Event 107 Girls 14 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 808 Hincapie, Jasmine 14 Cuda Elite T 11:27.00 11:20.50
2 985 Mier, Tatiana 14 Hardee 11:33.39
3 1396 Williams, Summer 14 Tallahassee 12:00.00 12:04.25
Event 108 Boys 13 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1003 Pleune, Casey 13 Hillsborough 11:38.46
2 1905 Curtis, Caiden 13 Velocity Tra 12:03.29
3 1812 Saucer, John 13 Unattached 12:52.35
Event 108 Boys 14 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 990 Durastanti, Zackar 14 Hardee 10:39.73
2 1399 Smith, Ashton 14 Tallahassee 10:40.00 11:16.22
3 1398 Powell, Riley 14 Tallahassee 12:00.00 12:14.00
4 1777 McFarland, Zack 14 Unattached 12:42.86
5 824 Olmos, David 14 Cuda Elite T 13:28.00 14:07.17
Event 109 Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1592 Liggett, Mallory 16 Unattached 11:00.00 10:50.20
2 1559 Farnsworth, Claire 16 Unattached 11:22.00 10:50.95
3 1560 Fisher, Abbey 16 Unattached 11:40.00 11:02.71
4 1627 Santiesteban, Broo 16 Unattached 11:26.00 11:20.07
5 1523 Boethig, Kaley 16 Unattached 11:45.00 11:56.70
6 1517 Bennett, Emily 16 Unattached 15:20.00 13:02.98
Event 110 Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1318 Cacciatore, Johnny 16 Set Goals No 9:40.00 9:33.03
2 1816 Sessoms, Terrance 16 Unattached 9:35.63
3 1820 Shepherd, Andrew 15 Unattached 10:16.68
4 1321 Hirsch, Walker 11 Set Goals No 10:23.61
5 781 Greene, Burch 15 Atc Elite 10:24.44
6 1400 Swanson, Thor 15 Tallahassee 11:00.00 11:29.68
7 1397 McGalliard, Mason 15 Tallahassee 11:00.00 11:50.83
Event 111 Girls 17-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1656 Weisberger, Jamie 18 Unattached 12:10.00 11:27.97
2 1663 Winton, Amber 17 Unattached 11:45.00 11:45.19
3 1575 Guenther, Sydney 18 Unattached 11:40.00 12:04.44
4 1595 Lyden, Adair 17 Unattached 10:45.00 12:42.11
Event 112 Boys 17-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1858 Zentmeyer, James 19 Unattached 9:15.00 9:00.64 1
2 1317 Cacciatore, Andrew 19 Set Goals No 8:50.00 9:02.05 1
3 1852 Williams, Dominic 17 Unattached 9:16.00 9:07.23 1
4 1737 Gonzalez, Nicholas 19 Unattached 9:14.00 9:09.32 1
5 1718 Ferre, Francisco 18 Unattached 9:25.00 9:10.63 1
6 1707 Davidson-Turner, C 18 Unattached 9:08.00 9:17.78 1
7 1710 Dillon, Marshall 17 Unattached 9:10.00 9:19.61 1
8 820 Hindle, Tucker 17 Cuda Elite T 9:16.00 9:25.71 1
9 1749 Hessler, Brendan 18 Unattached 9:50.00 9:28.88 1
10 1850 Wilkinson, Eladio 18 Unattached 9:30.00 9:29.83 1
11 1689 Caldwell, Jason 19 Unattached 9:39.74 2
12 1677 Beattie, Sam 17 Unattached 9:43.08 2
13 1676 Beattie, Jack 17 Unattached 9:44.12 2
14 1819 Shaughnessy, Danny 18 Unattached 9:30.00 9:50.98 1
15 1702 Coronel, Nahuel 17 Unattached 9:50.00 9:52.75 1
16 1811 Salas, Patrick 17 Unattached 9:50.00 9:53.24 1
17 1767 Le Grand, Charlie 18 Unattached 9:53.61 2
18 495 Ormsby, Ean 19 Unattached 10:00.26 2
19 1730 Geiger, Kris 17 Unattached 9:58.00 10:01.90 2
20 1805 Robinson, David 17 Unattached 10:15.00 10:12.00 2
21 1715 Eagan, Daniel 18 Unattached 9:20.00 10:12.90 1
22 901 lawhorne, devin 18 fletcher sen 10:35.00 10:21.11 2
23 1717 Evans, Brandon 18 Unattached 10:20.00 10:21.20 2
24 1752 Hutton, John 17 Unattached 10:45.00 10:22.51 2
25 1709 deng, buay 17 Unattached 10:36.00 10:33.86 2
26 1736 Gonzales, Jesus 19 Unattached 12:00.00 10:37.24 2
27 1721 Fletcher, Dustin 17 Unattached 10:47.13 2
28 799 Halden, Connor 18 CorefitTC 10:48.02 2
29 1764 Kobrin, Ethan 17 Unattached 11:58.15 2
30 900 kipple, kyle 17 fletcher sen 11:30.00 11:59.82 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·108005 views
|